Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa bucuresti

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (16-99F custom)

1 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:15 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:23 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costache Tamara Virginia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:63 Timp 1 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Giurcaneanu Matei Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:68 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:79 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tataru Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:14 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:40 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:87 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragulet Dan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:82 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:05 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:10 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lapau Daniel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:25 Timp 382 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirtu Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:87 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:79 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:45 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:83 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:07 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:48 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bokor Tibor Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:15:34 Timp 454 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lesaru Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:78 Timp 51 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:15:69 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Podeanu Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:96 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:17:33 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:26:24 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:46 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:21:18 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maricarie Anca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:30:97 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:80 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Turceac Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:56:52 Timp 295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:52 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:87 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
17 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:64 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:78 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tomiuc Gabriel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:29:72 Timp 574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:37:48 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:38:08 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (12-13F custom)

1 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:49:36 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:45 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:08 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Giurcaneanu Matei Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:67 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:06 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Podeanu Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:56:85 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:57:19 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragulet Dan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:34:83 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:05:78 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tataru Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:75 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:05:87 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:69 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:49 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lesaru Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:06:43 Timp 51 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:44:39 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:46:18 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szolt Plajas Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:53:18 Timp 374 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:54:73 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:57:41 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:59:03 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:52 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:06:13 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tomiuc Gabriel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:16:29 Timp 574 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:16:84 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (16-99F custom)

1 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:80 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:45 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:58 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Niculescu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:91 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:90 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:47 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:02 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:93 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:74 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:73 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:09 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:02:99 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:83 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:66 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:67 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:03 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:69 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:14 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:52 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:59 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Mihai Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:17 Timp 411 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:62 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:14:78 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:08:17 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:51 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:36 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupescu Arta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:50 Timp 79 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:44 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tindechie Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:54 Timp 153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:12 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:58 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:64 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:16 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:18 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:79 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:95 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dunca Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:19:06 Timp 561 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (14-15F custom)

1 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:23:43 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:85 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Niculescu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:13:57 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:30:11 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:14:45 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:15 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:34 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:20:28 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:20:40 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Arta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:50:95 Timp 79 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:25:54 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasiescu Paul Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:35 Timp 450 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:53:64 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cornea Catalin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:05:48 Timp 504 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:86 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:80 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:54:14 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costache Tamara Virginia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:05 Timp 1 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:09 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:54 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:59 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:55 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:58 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:28 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:65 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:52 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:21 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:59 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:87 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:51 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:02:55 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:57:16 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lapau Daniel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:81 Timp 382 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:96 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:28 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:16 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:17 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:34 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:29 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:58:59 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:78 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:58:61 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:58:69 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:03:90 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:95 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:14 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:27 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Magda Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:37 Timp 414 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancu Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:74 Timp 34 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Mihai Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:45 Timp 411 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:95 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:97 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:62 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:13 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:07:30 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:78 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:92 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:28 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lesaru Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:02 Timp 51 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:63 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:92 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupescu Arta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:18 Timp 79 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:60 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:48 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:51 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:68 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Podeanu Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:99 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:61 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mazilescu Andreea Georgia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:01 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:04 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mandela Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:16 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:30 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:91 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:19 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:27 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maricarie Anca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:59 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Larisa Florina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 52 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:76 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:14:23 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:38 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:53 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:65 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:07 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:17 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cornea Catalin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:01 Timp 504 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Elena Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:93 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Busuioc Manuela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:18 Timp 250 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:45 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Galateanu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:57 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:33 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:13 Timp 301 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Demetriade Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:59 Timp 558 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Belniceanu Dragos Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 583 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Surdu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:43 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Turceac Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:71 Timp 295 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:63 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:41:11 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lepadatu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:46 Timp 721 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Manolea Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:73 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cosma Alin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:93 Timp 584 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Matanie Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:11 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pop Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:30:37 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Captari Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:32:25 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Varga Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:43:85 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:21:25 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17:52:37 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17:57:04 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18:40:27 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18:56:59 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19:24:14 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:59:16 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:94 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:01:98 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:11:43 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:02:28 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:13:62 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:06:24 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:15:06 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:50 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:06:82 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:16:95 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:07:37 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:26 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Mihai Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:09:21 Timp 411 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:84 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:09:57 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:09:75 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:17:97 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:13:19 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:16 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:07 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:14:89 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:18 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:16:26 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:18:22 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:32 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:24:56 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:20:18 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancu Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:25:20 Timp 34 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:21:05 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:26:41 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:08 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:60 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:89 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:26:38 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:06 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matache Anemari Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:33:67 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:20 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mandela Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:34:14 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:98 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:36:66 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mazilescu Andreea Georgia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:24 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:29:51 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitrescu Larisa Florina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:92 Timp 52 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:32:17 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:36 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Demetriade Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:85 Timp 558 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:40:11 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:40:41 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lepadatu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:03:62 Timp 721 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:42:71 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Elena Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:59:05 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Busuioc Manuela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:02:73 Timp 250 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:18:39 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:35:46 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:42:19 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:20:26 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:43:01 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 04:29:94 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:50:62 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:37:40 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:38:06 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:00:40 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:48:96 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Podeanu Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:04:28 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:49:70 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matache Anemari Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:16:01 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:51:02 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mazilescu Andreea Georgia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:18:79 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mandela Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:21:22 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:51:80 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:22:84 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:59:95 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:27:78 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:02:66 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:35:50 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:06:70 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:07:17 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:46:20 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:07:40 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:09:83 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:11:73 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:23:74 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cornea Catalin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:29:82 Timp 504 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:30:98 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Costache Tamara Virginia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:22 Timp 1 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:23:90 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:81 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:53 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:75 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:08 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:28:18 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:25:74 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:30 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:80 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:87 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:39 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:10 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:62 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:98 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:55 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirtu Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:11 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:79 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:29 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:00 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:10 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavrositu Dana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:34 Timp 74 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:21 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:38 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:41 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:39 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:52 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:53 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:54 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:75 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:62 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasiescu Paul Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:02 Timp 450 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:76 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:18 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:38 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:00 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:86 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:01 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:10 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:87 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:12 Timp 34 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:64 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:53 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
22 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:00 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:30:58 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:38 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:12 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mazilescu Andreea Georgia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:83 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:13 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mandela Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:30:86 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:92 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:18 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:23 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:56 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:36 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:64 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:66 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:94 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:32 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:66 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrescu Larisa Florina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:96 Timp 52 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Demetriade Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:49 Timp 558 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:04 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:31 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vardai Noemi Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:33:51 Timp 117 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:45 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Belniceanu Dragos Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:74 Timp 583 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cosma Alin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:75 Timp 584 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radu Elena Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:94 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lepadatu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:73 Timp 721 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Busuioc Manuela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:62 Timp 250 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Turceac Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:94 Timp 295 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manolea Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:96 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Galateanu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:27 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matanie Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:25 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:05 Timp 301 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Captari Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:24 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pop Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:23 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:96 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Varga Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:45 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Surdu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:41 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:33:26 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:49:27 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Anemari Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:30:87 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mazilescu Andreea Georgia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 10:48:68 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (16-99F custom)

1 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:23:35 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:16:58 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:72 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:17:15 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:19:00 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:28:30 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:29:65 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:68 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:33:96 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:23:66 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:12 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:26:63 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:94 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Mihai Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:08 Timp 411 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:42 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:61 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:28:40 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:38:33 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:63 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:40:71 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:40:90 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:78 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:31:02 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:01 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:34:72 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:43:11 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:43:23 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:63 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancu Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:36 Timp 34 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:31 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:47 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:39:44 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:95 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupescu Arta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:65 Timp 79 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:42:76 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:48:35 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maricarie Anca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:53:11 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:44:73 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:20 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:52 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:62 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m mixt (14-15F custom)

1 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:12:56 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:51:39 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:18:09 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:56:72 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:38:62 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 05:07:97 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:49:56 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 05:18:50 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:40:07 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matache Anemari Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:58:25 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:45:57 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:59:14 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 06:03:58 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (16-99F custom)

1 Niculescu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:76 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:38 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:48 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:24 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:60 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:62 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:67 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasiescu Paul Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:50 Timp 450 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:42 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:10:99 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:81 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:23 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:00 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:33 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:39 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:70 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dunca Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:15:43 Timp 561 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:26 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vardai Noemi Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:18:57 Timp 117 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:69 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Elena Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:39 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepadatu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:43 Timp 721 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Busuioc Manuela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:59 Timp 250 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manolea Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:20 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matanie Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:15 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Galateanu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:41 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Captari Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:40:63 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:44:82 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:42:45 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Surdu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:00 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Turceac Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:84 Timp 295 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Varga Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:99 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:51:54 Timp 301 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (16-99F custom)

1 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:25:11 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:33:53 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:26:33 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:26:40 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:27:43 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vasiescu Paul Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:54 Timp 450 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:31 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:90 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:34:28 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:32:16 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:41:26 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:36:85 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dunca Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:42:92 Timp 561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:95 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:41:17 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:43:22 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vardai Noemi Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:44:97 Timp 117 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:59 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tindechie Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:57 Timp 153 Cod 0 Puncte