Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru CUPA Rotary Club Targoviste & CONTRATIMP - Editia II

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m liber (16F,17F,18-99F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:22:74 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:26:38 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:50 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 04:46:82 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihai Teodora Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 04:55:00 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 06:30:67 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m liber (16M,17M,18M,19-99M)

1 Badea Robert Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:03:13 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:11:10 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 04:16:07 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
4 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:17:27 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 04:18:99 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 17 ani 04:23:84 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:27:47 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oanta Rares Mihai CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 04:32:15 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 04:32:35 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 04:34:93 Timp 14392 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 04:38:94 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10F,11F,12F)

1 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:77 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:33:36 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:35:01 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:35:10 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:36:00 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enciu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:36:35 Timp 20898 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:36:42 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chivu Teodora REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:74 Timp 20873 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavril Sofia USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:38:19 Timp 19267 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:38:74 Timp 20900 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avadani Teodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:39:36 Timp 19956 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupea Amalia ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:39:61 Timp 22967 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sargu Bianca Maria MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:39:95 Timp 17295 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kutlu Reyhan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 00:40:25 Timp 21108 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cretu Daria Andreea USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:45:29 Timp 17284 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefan Teodora ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:45:80 Timp 22968 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toma Sara-Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:46:56 Timp 22969 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvan Ana Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:46:98 Timp 20631 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dascalu Antonia HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:52:14 Timp 19950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Holosi Sonia HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19958 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (13F,14F,15F)

1 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:34 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:29:84 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maxim Maria Ilinca MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 00:30:27 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Roberta Ana Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:29 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:38 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:66 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bors Iasmina Monica MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:64 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:31:92 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paraschiv Sara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:31:94 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:20 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mariut Serena Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:33:05 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:38 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:33:43 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Criveanu Ilinca FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:33:82 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:92 Timp 16640 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:98 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Delvecchio Bianca FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:34:25 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Escala-Nicorici Ekatherina-Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:34:69 Timp 22994 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lentu Eva Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:83 Timp 14682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boboc Elena Ecaterina CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 00:34:94 Timp 22534 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:01 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mirea Stefania Alexia MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 00:35:08 Timp 17120 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobrescu Melania FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:35:77 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristea Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:80 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:38 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Torcea Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:44 Timp 19149 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iorga Ioana Madalina TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 00:37:80 Timp 15825 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG - CSM Targoviste 13 ani 00:37:88 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vlaescu Ameli FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:38:42 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:08 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Papainog Karina Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19181 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (16F,17F,18-99F)

1 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:46 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:62 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 00:29:89 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:30:06 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihai Teodora Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:48 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:32:74 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anderson Chloe Ruth ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 18 ani 00:32:81 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 00:33:66 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:36:23 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:37:21 Timp 21073 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negrau Bianca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:40:90 Timp 17680 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (10M,11M,12M)

1 Iordache Robert Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 12 ani 00:31:72 Timp 16501 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:32:69 Timp 20886 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:32:88 Timp 21225 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Circota Ioan Tudor USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:32:88 Timp 19270 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:15 Timp 22307 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:42 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivana Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:96 Timp 22308 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman David Florin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:36:06 Timp 16566 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:36:38 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:37:60 Timp 22318 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Achitei Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:37:70 Timp 20901 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinica Denis Andre USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:38:43 Timp 17285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu David Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:44 Timp 19114 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:39:38 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:40:00 Timp 22782 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:41:10 Timp 22321 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Sasha HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:41:14 Timp 19954 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Huma Vlad Stefan HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:41:31 Timp 19967 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlasceanu Dragos Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:41:48 Timp 22323 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savescu Daryus Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:43:45 Timp 16507 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Stefan MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:45:26 Timp 17292 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nae Horia Iustin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:46:39 Timp 19448 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragoi David Mihai USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:48:27 Timp 22110 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simion Mihai Bogdan USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:49:02 Timp 22272 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:49:98 Timp 19612 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jantic Radu Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22325 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Panga Nicolas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22956 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (13M,14M,15M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:26:64 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:65 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:28:54 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:64 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:79 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boldura Luca Tudor NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:28:82 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc David Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 15 ani 00:28:87 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:14 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:23 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Catalin Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Mihnea George MCT - CSM Constanta 15 ani 00:29:94 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:30:17 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:37 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:39 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Staicu David HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:30:39 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:30:49 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:60 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:30:64 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moise Matei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:97 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 00:31:00 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:40 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grigoroi Calin Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:31:64 Timp 19141 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Vlad Stefan CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:96 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:32:15 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mercan Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:18 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:23 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:32:25 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:32:60 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Belega Robert Cristian USH - ACS Universitar USH 15 ani 00:32:67 Timp 22732 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Batir Marco MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:32:68 Timp 17684 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:71 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chirimeaca Claudiu CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:76 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nae Mihnea CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:33:08 Timp 20878 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:33:12 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marin Gelu Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 14 ani 00:33:26 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Vlad Mihai MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 00:33:52 Timp 17378 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stroica Eric Michael MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 00:33:78 Timp 19946 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumitru Alexandru Madalin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:88 Timp 22768 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Tudor Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:34:46 Timp 19151 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ursu Mario Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:54 Timp 19173 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:34:98 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:35:07 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:35:20 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rizea Rares Constantin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:35:94 Timp 19146 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:73 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 00:38:17 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:46 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tudor Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:40:47 Timp 21912 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Turlan Radu Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:42:31 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mirita David MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:43:51 Timp 22363 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dutu Catalin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 00:44:67 Timp 23106 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nita George Mario MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 00:47:59 Timp 23105 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iorga Ion Florin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:47:80 Timp 23003 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muj Rares Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:51:01 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (16M,17M)

1 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:76 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:80 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:26:93 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:19 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:26 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:38 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Horia Petru USH - ACS Universitar USH 17 ani 00:27:43 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:85 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oanta Rares Mihai CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:89 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bancila Andrei Mihai MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:28:21 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:44 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 00:28:86 Timp 17299 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:94 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 17 ani 00:29:15 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muraru Edward Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:28 Timp 16318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:29:29 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir David CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 17 ani 00:29:39 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Birghilescu Alexandru USH - ACS Universitar USH 17 ani 00:29:55 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:66 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iordache Matei Alexandru USH - ACS Universitar USH 16 ani 00:30:11 Timp 15288 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Istrate Matei Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 17 ani 00:30:58 Timp 22955 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vintila David Gabriel USH - ACS Universitar USH 17 ani 00:31:59 Timp 19095 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (18M,19-99M)

1 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:84 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:26:25 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 19 ani 00:26:31 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:26:45 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:26:76 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:01 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:30 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teodorescu Bogdan LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 25 ani 00:28:34 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kansou Endy CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 20 ani 00:29:43 Timp 22672 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m mixt (13F,14F,15F)

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:09:51 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 05:17:21 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:22:11 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:26:21 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:29:30 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 05:31:92 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 05:35:65 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 05:49:92 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Torcea Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 06:18:66 Timp 19149 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Ioana Madalina TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 06:37:81 Timp 15825 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m mixt (13M,14M,15M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 04:52:82 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:57:51 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:03:80 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 05:10:85 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:11:16 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:19:08 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:23:72 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanase Catalin Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 05:24:63 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 05:33:51 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Vlad Stefan CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 05:34:27 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 05:34:47 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:42:37 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Staicu David HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:45:22 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:58:60 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:59:83 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 06:42:32 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
18 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 400 m mixt (16F,17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 05:04:55 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 05:10:72 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 05:28:87 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m mixt (16M,17M,18M,19-99M)

1 Badea Robert Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:25:68 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:43:67 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 04:47:06 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 04:56:82 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:00:65 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 05:01:65 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 05:16:72 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10F)

1 Chivu Teodora REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:12 Timp 20873 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavril Sofia USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:37:37 Timp 19267 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupea Amalia ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:40:33 Timp 22967 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefan Teodora ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:43:98 Timp 22968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cretu Daria Andreea USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:44:22 Timp 17284 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Toma Sara-Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:47:37 Timp 22969 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (11F)

1 Enciu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:36:29 Timp 20898 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:39:02 Timp 20900 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Avadani Teodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:40:11 Timp 19956 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pirvan Ana Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:46:32 Timp 20631 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dascalu Antonia HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:52:09 Timp 19950 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (12F)

1 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:32:18 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:01 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:34:85 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:34:98 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:35:20 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:35:82 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kutlu Reyhan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 00:39:45 Timp 21108 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sargu Bianca Maria MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:39:82 Timp 17295 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (13F)

1 Popa Roberta Ana Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:52 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:70 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:31:37 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:63 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:10 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paraschiv Sara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:32:37 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:33:48 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:65 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (14F)

1 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:80 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:29:66 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:05 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maxim Maria Ilinca MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 00:30:31 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:89 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bors Iasmina Monica MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:32:15 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mariut Serena Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:33:03 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:88 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (15F)

1 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:77 Timp 16640 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mirea Stefania Alexia MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 00:34:32 Timp 17120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Torcea Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:14 Timp 19149 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iorga Ioana Madalina TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 00:37:28 Timp 15825 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (16F)

1 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:25 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihai Teodora Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:13 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:32:27 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:34:55 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:36:51 Timp 21073 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (17F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:62 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 00:33:62 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negrau Bianca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:40:83 Timp 17680 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (18-99F)

1 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 00:29:79 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:98 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anderson Chloe Ruth ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 18 ani 00:32:48 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (10M)

1 Achitei Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:37:29 Timp 20901 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Sasha HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:39:26 Timp 19954 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simion Mihai Bogdan USH - ACS Universitar USH 10 ani 00:49:87 Timp 22272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19612 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (11M)

1 Circota Ioan Tudor USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:32:61 Timp 19270 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:68 Timp 22307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivana Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:66 Timp 22308 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neacsu David Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:44 Timp 19114 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinica Denis Andre USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 00:37:59 Timp 17285 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:38:27 Timp 22318 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:40:49 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:43:27 Timp 22321 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (12M)

1 Iordache Robert Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 12 ani 00:31:52 Timp 16501 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:32:12 Timp 21225 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:32:20 Timp 20886 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:19 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:35:44 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coman David Florin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:36:07 Timp 16566 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:39:67 Timp 22782 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Stefan MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:44:71 Timp 17292 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m fluture (13M)

1 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:49 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:28:51 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:30:15 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Staicu David HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:30:40 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:32 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Vlad Stefan CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:48 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 00:32:05 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirimeaca Claudiu CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:25 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m fluture (14M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:26:46 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:43 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:07 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:78 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:11 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:37 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:30:65 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:68 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m fluture (15M)

1 Boboc David Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 15 ani 00:28:35 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldura Luca Tudor NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:28:89 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:03 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:13 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tanase Catalin Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:27 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Mihnea George MCT - CSM Constanta 15 ani 00:29:36 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:29:56 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moise Matei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:26 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m fluture (16M)

1 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:26:45 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:62 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:19 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:34 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oanta Rares Mihai CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:45 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bancila Andrei Mihai MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:28:19 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 00:28:52 Timp 17299 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:61 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 m fluture (17M)

1 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:58 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:92 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Horia Petru USH - ACS Universitar USH 17 ani 00:27:35 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:73 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 17 ani 00:28:73 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:29:36 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Birghilescu Alexandru USH - ACS Universitar USH 17 ani 00:29:61 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir David CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 17 ani 00:29:67 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 m fluture (18M)

1 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:26:80 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:83 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:27:00 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:28 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 m fluture (19-99M)

1 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:63 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:25:82 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 19 ani 00:25:82 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teodorescu Bogdan LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 25 ani 00:28:47 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kansou Endy CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 20 ani 00:29:93 Timp 22672 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 400 m liber (13F,14F,15F)

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:28:38 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:41:96 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:42:87 Timp 14745 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:44:40 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:44:53 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 04:45:17 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:45:76 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 04:48:34 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maxim Maria Ilinca MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 04:52:33 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:55:03 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 04:55:51 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bors Iasmina Monica MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 04:55:55 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 04:59:55 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 05:00:13 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Roberta Ana Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 05:01:31 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:04:60 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paraschiv Sara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:05:36 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 05:07:37 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 05:14:74 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:05 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mariut Serena Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:17:47 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristea Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 05:20:66 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:28:19 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Torcea Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 05:30:17 Timp 19149 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:31:05 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Delvecchio Bianca FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:33:49 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobrescu Melania FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:47:38 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:48:31 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Criveanu Ilinca FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:52:35 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vlaescu Ameli FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:52:58 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iorga Ioana Madalina TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 05:55:90 Timp 15825 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG - CSM Targoviste 13 ani 06:16:37 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 400 m liber (13M,14M,15M)

1 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 04:14:38 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:15:46 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boldura Luca Tudor NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 04:19:89 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:25:63 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marinescu Luca MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:26:61 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:30:64 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc David Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 15 ani 04:32:50 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:33:85 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 04:34:06 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:35:49 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:35:77 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:38:69 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:39:62 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:42:39 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:47:64 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:50:02 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mercan Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:50:42 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:51:76 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 04:52:41 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Vlad Stefan CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 04:53:27 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:55:61 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 04:57:95 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 04:58:89 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:00:96 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 05:01:20 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chirimeaca Claudiu CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 05:03:68 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 05:04:22 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Staicu David HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:04:29 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ursu Mario Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 13 ani 05:05:05 Timp 19173 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:09:32 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:10:31 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:11:21 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moise Matei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 05:11:61 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Batir Marco MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 05:13:60 Timp 17684 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:16:03 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitru Alexandru Madalin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 05:16:64 Timp 22768 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 05:18:66 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 05:18:78 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudor Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:36:57 Timp 21912 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG - CSM Targoviste 13 ani 05:37:74 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Turlan Radu Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 05:42:05 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stroica Eric Michael MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 05:45:15 Timp 19946 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 05:49:85 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Muj Rares Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:53:74 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 06:11:46 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (11F,12F,13F)

1 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:20:93 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:23:07 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:65 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:61 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:26:65 Timp 21233 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:26:79 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaescu Ameli FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:27:30 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:92 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Cristiana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:29:53 Timp 22282 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:32:29 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Sara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:33:08 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:33:40 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:34:51 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:92 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Enciu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:37:34 Timp 20898 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kutlu Reyhan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:37:80 Timp 21108 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:40:92 Timp 20900 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Delvecchio Bianca FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:41:06 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moraru Beatrice Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:42:53 Timp 22791 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrescu Melania FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:44:24 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:46:81 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dascalu Antonia HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:48:70 Timp 19950 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Avadani Teodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:49:43 Timp 19956 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirvan Ana Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:49:54 Timp 20631 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (14F,15F,16F)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:86 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rednic Achim Daria Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 01:19:70 Timp 16902 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:83 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mariut Serena Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:22:82 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 01:24:35 Timp 13969 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lentu Eva Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:78 Timp 14682 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bors Iasmina Monica MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:25:00 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 01:27:07 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristea Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:28:87 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 01:29:83 Timp 17115 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:38:71 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Ioana Madalina TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 01:40:99 Timp 15825 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 01:15:57 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anderson Chloe Ruth ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 18 ani 01:29:47 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 01:29:58 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negrau Bianca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 01:34:39 Timp 17680 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (11M,12M,13M)

1 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:16:55 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:73 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cernat Rares Constantin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:19:60 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Staicu David HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:20:90 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG - CSM Targoviste 13 ani 01:22:92 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:24:83 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:24:99 Timp 21225 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:25:53 Timp 20886 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iordache Robert Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 12 ani 01:26:03 Timp 16501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:26:22 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinica Denis Andre USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 01:28:63 Timp 17285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:29:43 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:29:55 Timp 21231 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:30:12 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai Victor Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:31:15 Timp 21430 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 01:31:99 Timp 16620 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:32:32 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:51 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:33:59 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:77 Timp 22307 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:34:61 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balan Radu Alexandru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:34:67 Timp 17481 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savescu Daryus Andrei USH - ACS Universitar USH 11 ani 01:36:75 Timp 16507 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buyuk Barlas Yascar NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:38:09 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionita Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:88 Timp 21207 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivana Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:52 Timp 22308 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:39:71 Timp 22782 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dutu Catalin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:40:56 Timp 23106 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muj Rares Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:43:82 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:47:20 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nae Horia Iustin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 01:51:91 Timp 19448 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Huma Vlad Stefan HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:53:01 Timp 19967 Cod 0 Puncte