Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat NaĊ£ional de Masters

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 800 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 09:55:79 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlad Denisa-Marilena GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 39 ani 10:53:84 Timp 20478 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Diana Anamaria S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 42 ani 11:06:87 Timp 20323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 45 ani 12:22:46 Timp 20279 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 14:47:39 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilie Elena Monica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 17:57:52 Timp 17662 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 800 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 44 ani 09:21:76 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 10:51:60 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 11:00:74 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Octavian Sorin FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 38 ani 11:02:52 Timp 20385 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 50 ani 11:24:85 Timp 20343 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 11:27:53 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 11:42:90 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 12:13:89 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 12:22:45 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 12:54:11 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Micu Adrian Viorel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 37 ani 13:25:63 Timp 22654 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 13:31:49 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Goga Octavian Razvan GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 43 ani 13:46:44 Timp 20384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 13:50:69 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gilca Claudiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 42 ani 14:32:41 Timp 20459 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neagu Dragos Constantin ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 27 ani 15:15:77 Timp 22713 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arvinti Adrian Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 62 ani 15:31:76 Timp 22024 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 15:43:53 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Mihai TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 70 ani 16:39:04 Timp 20353 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Veia Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 16:56:15 Timp 21872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciuciu Ioan Marian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 18:37:69 Timp 20329 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 19:50:92 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Cristian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 47 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22673 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Rancezi Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 65 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20177 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m fluture (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Nicolau Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 48 ani 03:25:92 Timp 20256 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 02:58:04 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 03:39:92 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 03:42:41 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Arvinti Adrian Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 62 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22024 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m bras (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 03:03:32 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Giulia Roxana R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 44 ani 03:38:77 Timp 20027 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hodina Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 49 ani 03:56:81 Timp 20257 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szilasi Monica R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 51 ani 04:00:98 Timp 20470 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihailescu Nicole Cristin TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 42 ani 04:18:80 Timp 20052 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demenyi Yvonne Christa R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 55 ani 04:39:46 Timp 20014 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Nas Bogdan Emil MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 31 ani 02:47:11 Timp 22709 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Attila SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 28 ani 02:50:40 Timp 20486 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 03:00:51 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 03:04:17 Timp 20349 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 49 ani 03:04:44 Timp 20473 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coltoi Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 40 ani 03:05:06 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 03:07:19 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 03:09:95 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marin Bogdan Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 34 ani 03:12:23 Timp 17141 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hitter Istvan Zsolt FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 45 ani 03:14:66 Timp 20393 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 03:15:22 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Liptak Martin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 03:16:53 Timp 20308 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bodnariuc Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 03:19:60 Timp 20450 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 03:23:26 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 03:25:90 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iliescu Vlad Emilian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 56 ani 03:30:47 Timp 20697 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iosifescu Ionut Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 03:33:35 Timp 20238 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Salajan Aurel Constantin S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 03:35:59 Timp 20322 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 03:41:07 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 03:55:48 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Onea Stefan Traian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 61 ani 04:02:11 Timp 20400 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 04:13:10 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 04:13:50 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rata Liviu AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 04:14:59 Timp 20244 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Retezar Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 52 ani 04:34:45 Timp 20376 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 05:19:08 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Follert Juliu Eugen Lehel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 84 ani 05:55:33 Timp 20316 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stroe Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20483 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 200 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Coicici Miroslav Radu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 31 ani 02:04:95 Timp 20350 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 02:21:66 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Octavian Sorin FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 38 ani 02:24:19 Timp 20385 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stertl Cristian Ioan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 50 ani 02:26:34 Timp 20306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 50 ani 02:31:26 Timp 20343 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 02:32:13 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 02:34:82 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 02:38:48 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nasturel David Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 02:48:44 Timp 20033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tomos Florin Traian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 39 ani 02:49:75 Timp 22712 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mesteru Marius Gabriel S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 02:49:81 Timp 21973 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enache Mihai AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 55 ani 02:52:59 Timp 20314 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Andrei Emilian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 41 ani 02:59:07 Timp 22028 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 03:06:37 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bucur Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 60 ani 03:08:09 Timp 20698 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Goga Octavian Razvan GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 43 ani 03:13:91 Timp 20384 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 03:16:35 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalcea Vasilica Adrian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 47 ani 03:30:48 Timp 22710 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Mihai TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 70 ani 03:34:47 Timp 20353 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 03:40:16 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciuciu Ioan Marian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 04:07:03 Timp 20329 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 04:33:56 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Arvinti Adrian Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 62 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22024 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sorescu Adrian Flaviu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21626 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 99:99:99 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 02:18:48 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlad Denisa-Marilena GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 39 ani 02:27:99 Timp 20478 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Diana Anamaria S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 42 ani 02:29:48 Timp 20323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 45 ani 02:48:13 Timp 20279 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 02:50:15 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Diana Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 45 ani 03:19:92 Timp 20332 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Milos Anca Laura MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 45 ani 03:36:30 Timp 20327 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Gabriela Mirela TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 45 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20053 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 44 ani 00:26:81 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borbileanu Paul Mihai GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 30 ani 00:28:08 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sararu Marco Loren R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 28 ani 00:28:34 Timp 20451 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:28:58 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Attila SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 28 ani 00:28:83 Timp 20486 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pirjol Dan Ionut R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 00:29:18 Timp 20472 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 00:29:19 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 00:29:28 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 00:30:69 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 00:31:19 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coltoi Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 40 ani 00:31:41 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iovin Catalin Florin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 49 ani 00:31:66 Timp 20130 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozariuc Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 33 ani 00:32:00 Timp 20474 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nagy Csaba Tiberiu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 00:32:07 Timp 20300 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nemet Cristian GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:32:44 Timp 22724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 00:33:63 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salajan Aurel Constantin S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:33:93 Timp 20322 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buzatu Valeriu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 61 ani 00:33:99 Timp 20007 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Florin Robert BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:34:80 Timp 17142 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Karpati Adalbert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 59 ani 00:36:64 Timp 20303 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 00:40:13 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 00:44:68 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fekete Francisc Iosif FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 50 ani 00:45:16 Timp 20405 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Veia Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 00:46:88 Timp 21872 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sorescu Adrian Flaviu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:54:70 Timp 21626 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 99:99:99 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Nicolau Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 48 ani 00:37:17 Timp 20256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Achim Cristina MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 53 ani 00:40:03 Timp 20085 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voicu Gabriela Mirela TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 45 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20053 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 01:09:86 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 01:15:75 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 49 ani 01:16:52 Timp 20473 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pirjol Dan Ionut R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 01:16:69 Timp 20472 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 01:17:18 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 01:18:62 Timp 20305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 01:22:12 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 01:23:10 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marin Bogdan Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 34 ani 01:26:37 Timp 17141 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botezatu Zlatan Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 27 ani 01:27:42 Timp 8104 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nasturel David Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 01:29:53 Timp 20033 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 01:42:92 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 47 ani 01:43:02 Timp 20299 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 01:43:19 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 01:43:76 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 01:43:94 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rata Liviu AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 01:48:69 Timp 20244 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 01:50:05 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iosifescu Ionut Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 01:53:95 Timp 20238 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 02:00:52 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trohani Gheorghe TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 79 ani 02:12:44 Timp 20069 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bogdan Traian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 75 ani 02:25:28 Timp 20005 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoenescu Emil Dan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 93 ani 04:17:78 Timp 20287 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 01:22:36 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kovacs Delia Ana GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 46 ani 01:26:38 Timp 20166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 45 ani 01:27:77 Timp 20279 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 01:28:60 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szilasi Monica R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 51 ani 01:43:55 Timp 20470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ianoli Mitrofan Anca TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 77 ani 01:49:88 Timp 20061 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 01:57:41 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihailescu Nicole Cristin TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 42 ani 01:58:73 Timp 20052 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iana Dorina Maria R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 02:12:18 Timp 20022 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Sararu Marco Loren R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 28 ani 00:32:49 Timp 20451 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nas Bogdan Emil MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 31 ani 00:32:58 Timp 22709 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 00:32:77 Timp 20349 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 28 ani 00:33:54 Timp 22711 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Attila SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 28 ani 00:33:63 Timp 20486 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dobra Vladut Alexandru GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:34:89 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 00:35:96 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 40 ani 00:36:15 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iovin Catalin Florin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 49 ani 00:37:54 Timp 20130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 00:38:27 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 00:38:42 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hitter Istvan Zsolt FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 45 ani 00:38:45 Timp 20393 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 00:38:73 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Bogdan Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 34 ani 00:38:83 Timp 17141 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Florin Robert BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:39:68 Timp 17142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Salajan Aurel Constantin S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:40:21 Timp 20322 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nemet Cristian GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:41:97 Timp 22724 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 00:42:36 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gilca Claudiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 42 ani 00:42:48 Timp 20459 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iliescu Vlad Emilian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 56 ani 00:42:84 Timp 20697 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Emilian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 41 ani 00:42:93 Timp 22028 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Onea Stefan Traian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 61 ani 00:43:50 Timp 20400 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zarnovean Liviu Nicolae TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 52 ani 00:44:46 Timp 20042 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihalcea Vasilica Adrian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 47 ani 00:45:21 Timp 22710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kuhn Alexandru R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:45:53 Timp 20446 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Cristian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 47 ani 00:45:72 Timp 22673 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fekete Francisc Iosif FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 50 ani 00:47:52 Timp 20405 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 00:47:91 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mocanu Silviu Flaviu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 00:50:37 Timp 20435 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rata Liviu AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 00:50:48 Timp 20244 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Retezar Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 52 ani 00:51:60 Timp 20376 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Turculeanu Claudiu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 43 ani 00:55:86 Timp 21627 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherman Daniel R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 59 ani 01:01:11 Timp 20150 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 01:02:02 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tunea Mircea R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 01:04:81 Timp 20471 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bancila Radu Gheorghe Dan UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 77 ani 01:04:95 Timp 20142 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szuhanek Gheorghe Oscar MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 82 ani 01:07:10 Timp 11688 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vegheriuc Ilie Nicolae R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 01:07:20 Timp 20104 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Follert Juliu Eugen Lehel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 84 ani 01:10:43 Timp 20316 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Carp Ion AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 75 ani 01:43:91 Timp 20241 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nitoiu Mircea Dan R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 68 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20034 Cod 0 Puncte
42 David Matei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22027 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stroe Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20483 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Rancezi Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 65 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20177 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stoenescu Emil Dan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 93 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20287 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Popa Carmen R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 33 ani 00:41:43 Timp 20105 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Giulia Roxana R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 44 ani 00:41:59 Timp 20027 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szilasi Monica R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 51 ani 00:45:75 Timp 20470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Milos Anca Laura MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 45 ani 00:47:74 Timp 20327 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Cristina MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 53 ani 00:48:21 Timp 20085 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihailescu Nicole Cristin TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 42 ani 00:49:28 Timp 20052 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 00:50:00 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hodina Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 49 ani 00:50:31 Timp 20257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stertl Monica Elena MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 49 ani 00:55:94 Timp 20331 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Alexandrina AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 00:56:22 Timp 20254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Demenyi Yvonne Christa R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 55 ani 01:00:55 Timp 20014 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 01:02:32 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cumpanas Geanina Maria R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 48 ani 01:03:95 Timp 20227 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghelus Elena R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 66 ani 01:34:30 Timp 20160 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Coicici Miroslav Radu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 31 ani 00:54:33 Timp 20350 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 44 ani 00:55:04 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nas Bogdan Emil MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 31 ani 01:00:08 Timp 22709 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Borbileanu Paul Mihai GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 30 ani 01:00:31 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 01:01:11 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stertl Cristian Ioan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 50 ani 01:03:22 Timp 20306 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 01:03:84 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Octavian Sorin FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 38 ani 01:04:38 Timp 20385 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 01:05:16 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bodnariuc Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 01:07:31 Timp 20450 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 50 ani 01:07:33 Timp 20343 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 01:07:89 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitache Gabriel Jean TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 54 ani 01:09:41 Timp 20041 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzatu Valeriu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 61 ani 01:12:37 Timp 20007 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Florin Robert BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 01:13:23 Timp 17142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mesteru Marius Gabriel S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 01:13:31 Timp 21973 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Enache Mihai AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 55 ani 01:14:62 Timp 20314 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Adrian Viorel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 37 ani 01:16:53 Timp 22654 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Karpati Adalbert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 59 ani 01:17:08 Timp 20303 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zarnovean Liviu Nicolae TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 52 ani 01:19:13 Timp 20042 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Cristian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 47 ani 01:19:40 Timp 22673 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bucur Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 60 ani 01:20:67 Timp 20698 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobre Andrei Emilian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 41 ani 01:21:73 Timp 22028 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 47 ani 01:21:94 Timp 20299 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gilca Claudiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 42 ani 01:22:42 Timp 20459 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 01:27:95 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nagy Mihai TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 70 ani 01:30:58 Timp 20353 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kuhn Alexandru R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 01:34:27 Timp 20446 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sorescu Adrian Flaviu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 01:40:50 Timp 21626 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 01:58:46 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tomos Florin Traian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 39 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22712 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Vlad Denisa-Marilena GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 39 ani 01:06:64 Timp 20478 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Diana Anamaria S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 42 ani 01:08:44 Timp 20323 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 01:17:71 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patrascoiu Aneta TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 55 ani 01:25:28 Timp 20045 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Alexandrina AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 01:32:96 Timp 20254 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Diana Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 45 ani 01:34:39 Timp 20332 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ianoli Mitrofan Anca TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 77 ani 01:41:22 Timp 20061 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Demenyi Yvonne Christa R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 55 ani 01:51:10 Timp 20014 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 02:01:70 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 02:41:49 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 49 ani 02:45:36 Timp 20473 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 02:45:93 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stertl Cristian Ioan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 50 ani 02:54:85 Timp 20306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 02:58:34 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 02:59:91 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 03:03:86 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Liptak Martin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 03:05:51 Timp 20308 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzatu Valeriu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 61 ani 03:09:14 Timp 20007 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 03:19:46 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 03:32:33 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 03:35:94 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 04:00:63 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arvinti Adrian Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 62 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22024 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Rancezi Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 65 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20177 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20483 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 99:99:99 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 02:39:22 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kovacs Delia Ana GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 46 ani 03:17:79 Timp 20166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 03:41:62 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 4 X 50 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Coicici Miroslav Radu | Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian | Pirjol Dan Ionut | Sandu Adrian Catalin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 01:46:07 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Borbileanu Paul Mihai | Bursuc Liviu Vasile | Stancu Sofia Maria | Dobra Vladut Alexandru GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 01:48:23 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Marin Bogdan Alexandru | Ene Florin Robert | Cozariuc Andrei | Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:54:32 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu | Stertl Cristian Ioan | Chiriac Aneta Maria Geanina | Nagy Csaba Tiberiu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:03:36 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Octavian Sorin | Gherghel Ioan Stefan | Fekete Francisc Iosif | Hitter Istvan Zsolt FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 02:06:92 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Nasturel David Constantin | Strete Vlad Ioan | Gherman Daniel | Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 02:13:00 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Enache Mihai | Rata Liviu | Banciog Marcel | Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 02:15:53 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Mladin Cristian Lucian | Liptak Martin | Rusu Norbert Nicolae | Radu Elena MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:24:36 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Onea Stefan Traian | Karpati Adalbert | Erascu Robert-Andrei | Botezatu Zlatan Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:31:37 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Ciuciu Ioan Marian | Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian | Mocanu Silviu Flaviu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:41:60 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Bogdan Traian | Kuhn Alexandru | Nitoiu Mircea Dan | Bodnariuc Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

14. 4 X 50 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Nicolau Mihaela | Grigore Alexandrina | Hodina Mihaela | Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 02:30:35 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Arseni Nada Alexandra | Boldan Anca | Cumpanas Geanina Maria | Laszlo Giulia Roxana R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 02:47:41 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Anghelus Elena | Demenyi Yvonne Christa | Iana Dorina Maria | Szilasi Monica R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 03:51:49 Timp 0 Puncte

15. 4 X 50 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M,25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Bursuc Liviu Vasile | Kovacs Delia Ana | Borbileanu Paul Mihai GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 01:57:42 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Popa Carmen | Arseni Nada Alexandra | Sandu Adrian Catalin | Coicici Miroslav Radu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 02:01:86 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Marin Bogdan Alexandru | Pache Adriana Maria | Balan Andreea Teodora | Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 02:02:43 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Banciog Marcel | Nicolau Mihaela | Bigea Magdalena Luisiana | Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 02:13:32 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Milos Anca Laura | Stertl Monica Elena | Chiriac Aneta Maria Geanina | Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:21:52 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Rata Liviu | Grigore Alexandrina | Hodina Mihaela | Enache Mihai AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 02:38:09 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Demenyi Yvonne Christa | Iana Dorina Maria | Bogdan Traian | Kuhn Alexandru R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 03:23:59 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m spate (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 02:46:98 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kovacs Delia Ana GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 46 ani 03:03:58 Timp 20166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 45 ani 03:11:16 Timp 20279 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 03:12:04 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 03:36:01 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iana Dorina Maria R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 04:36:74 Timp 20022 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Gabriela Mirela TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 45 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20053 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m spate (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 02:45:27 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 02:46:47 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 49 ani 02:50:22 Timp 20473 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 02:57:00 Timp 20305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nasturel David Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 03:21:17 Timp 20033 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enache Mihai AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 55 ani 03:35:06 Timp 20314 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 03:42:46 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 03:42:51 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 03:51:76 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 04:05:37 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trohani Gheorghe TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 79 ani 04:58:84 Timp 20069 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arvinti Adrian Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 62 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22024 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Vlad Denisa-Marilena GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 39 ani 00:30:34 Timp 20478 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Diana Anamaria S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 42 ani 00:32:14 Timp 20323 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Arseni Nada Alexandra R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 34 ani 00:33:72 Timp 20445 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 00:34:95 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Cristina MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 53 ani 00:35:73 Timp 20085 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Milos Anca Laura MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 45 ani 00:36:86 Timp 20327 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pache Adriana Maria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 29 ani 00:37:19 Timp 20398 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stertl Monica Elena MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 49 ani 00:38:30 Timp 20331 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 00:39:09 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ianoli Mitrofan Anca TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 77 ani 00:41:05 Timp 20061 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Alexandrina AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 00:41:12 Timp 20254 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Demenyi Yvonne Christa R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 55 ani 00:45:84 Timp 20014 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 00:47:26 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grama Cezara Laura BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 32 ani 00:48:75 Timp 22725 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Coicici Miroslav Radu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 31 ani 00:25:42 Timp 20350 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 00:25:84 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobra Vladut Alexandru GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:26:77 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:26:94 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 00:27:18 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demeny Attila SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 28 ani 00:27:33 Timp 20486 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pirjol Dan Ionut R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 00:27:41 Timp 20472 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 00:27:85 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 00:28:06 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stertl Cristian Ioan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 50 ani 00:28:06 Timp 20306 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iovin Catalin Florin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 49 ani 00:28:22 Timp 20130 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 00:28:38 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coltoi Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 40 ani 00:28:99 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cozariuc Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 33 ani 00:29:19 Timp 20474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Bogdan Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 34 ani 00:29:21 Timp 17141 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nemet Cristian GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:29:55 Timp 22724 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bodnariuc Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 00:29:69 Timp 20450 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Salajan Aurel Constantin S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:29:97 Timp 20322 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Florin Robert BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:30:01 Timp 17142 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 50 ani 00:30:06 Timp 20343 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 00:30:20 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mitache Gabriel Jean TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 54 ani 00:30:48 Timp 20041 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 00:30:71 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buzatu Valeriu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 61 ani 00:31:09 Timp 20007 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tomos Florin Traian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 39 ani 00:31:65 Timp 22712 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mesteru Marius Gabriel S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:31:99 Timp 21973 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 00:32:20 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Karpati Adalbert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 59 ani 00:32:91 Timp 20303 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu Cristian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 47 ani 00:32:91 Timp 22673 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Enache Mihai AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 55 ani 00:32:94 Timp 20314 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Botezatu Zlatan Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 27 ani 00:33:04 Timp 8104 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gilca Claudiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 42 ani 00:34:12 Timp 20459 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bucur Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 60 ani 00:34:74 Timp 20698 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 47 ani 00:36:37 Timp 20299 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 00:37:48 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Fekete Francisc Iosif FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 50 ani 00:37:80 Timp 20405 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nagy Mihai TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 70 ani 00:39:18 Timp 20353 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mocanu Silviu Flaviu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 00:39:42 Timp 20435 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sorescu Adrian Flaviu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:39:52 Timp 21626 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kuhn Alexandru R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:40:09 Timp 20446 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Retezar Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 52 ani 00:43:72 Timp 20376 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Trohani Gheorghe TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 79 ani 00:45:94 Timp 20069 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 00:50:51 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bogdan Traian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 75 ani 00:55:41 Timp 20005 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chiliban Marcel R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 57 ani 00:55:48 Timp 21622 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tunea Mircea R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 00:56:39 Timp 20471 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Boldan Adrian Ioan R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 00:56:95 Timp 22690 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Szuhanek Gheorghe Oscar MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 82 ani 01:01:79 Timp 11688 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Follert Juliu Eugen Lehel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 84 ani 01:02:87 Timp 20316 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Carp Ion AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 75 ani 01:10:72 Timp 20241 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stoenescu Emil Dan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 93 ani 01:39:81 Timp 20287 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nitoiu Mircea Dan R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 68 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20034 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Enasescu Adrian Ovidiu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22691 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popescu Rancezi Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 65 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20177 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zarnovean Liviu Nicolae TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 52 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20042 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stroe Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20483 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte
58 David Matei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22027 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Nicolau Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 48 ani 01:26:09 Timp 20256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldan Anca R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 01:54:20 Timp 20444 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 44 ani 01:00:09 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coicici Miroslav Radu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 31 ani 01:09:59 Timp 20350 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 01:10:77 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 01:16:74 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nagy Csaba Tiberiu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 01:27:88 Timp 20300 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dontu Romeo TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 53 ani 01:35:75 Timp 20181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Teodor Adrian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 34 ani 01:35:86 Timp 20454 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 01:44:01 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Veia Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 01:50:47 Timp 21872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalcea Vasilica Adrian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 47 ani 01:54:04 Timp 22710 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Norbert Nicolae MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 02:06:00 Timp 20301 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Kovacs Delia Ana GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 46 ani 00:37:83 Timp 20166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Arseni Nada Alexandra R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 34 ani 00:40:24 Timp 20445 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Patrascoiu Aneta TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 55 ani 00:41:03 Timp 20045 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Medrea Ligia SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 51 ani 00:41:33 Timp 20271 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pache Adriana Maria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 29 ani 00:41:99 Timp 20398 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achim Cristina MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 53 ani 00:45:52 Timp 20085 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ianoli Mitrofan Anca TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 77 ani 00:48:31 Timp 20061 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihailescu Nicole Cristin TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 42 ani 00:48:56 Timp 20052 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grigore Alexandrina AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 00:50:82 Timp 20254 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 00:51:56 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grama Cezara Laura BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 32 ani 00:53:54 Timp 22725 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iana Dorina Maria R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:57:00 Timp 20022 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anghelus Elena R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 66 ani 01:29:04 Timp 20160 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 44 ani 00:29:16 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pintican Cristian Octav MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 43 ani 00:31:26 Timp 20326 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 00:31:80 Timp 20349 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 28 ani 00:32:08 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pirjol Dan Ionut R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 00:32:84 Timp 20472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bodoni Botond SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 30 ani 00:32:92 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bursuc Liviu Vasile GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 32 ani 00:33:34 Timp 20377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 00:35:24 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 00:35:36 Timp 20305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iovin Catalin Florin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 49 ani 00:36:90 Timp 20130 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gavris Alexandru Lucian S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:37:52 Timp 20276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nasturel David Constantin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 00:37:70 Timp 20033 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Micu Adrian Viorel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 37 ani 00:38:23 Timp 22654 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Salajan Aurel Constantin S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 49 ani 00:38:76 Timp 20322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzatu Valeriu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 61 ani 00:38:92 Timp 20007 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Cristian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 47 ani 00:40:83 Timp 22673 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 00:43:44 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nuteanu Teodor R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 00:43:61 Timp 20208 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrascu Vekas Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 47 ani 00:45:56 Timp 20299 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 00:47:99 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kuhn Alexandru R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:48:96 Timp 20446 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rata Liviu AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 00:49:00 Timp 20244 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trohani Gheorghe TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 79 ani 00:51:56 Timp 20069 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Valan Cristian George MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 51 ani 00:52:22 Timp 20480 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sorescu Adrian Flaviu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 70 ani 00:53:22 Timp 21626 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gherman Daniel R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 59 ani 00:56:02 Timp 20150 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiliban Marcel R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 57 ani 00:59:87 Timp 21622 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bogdan Traian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 75 ani 01:02:88 Timp 20005 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Boldan Adrian Ioan R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 50 ani 01:08:18 Timp 22690 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szuhanek Gheorghe Oscar MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 82 ani 01:13:87 Timp 11688 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Carp Ion AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 75 ani 01:32:22 Timp 20241 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoenescu Emil Dan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 93 ani 01:40:96 Timp 20287 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nitoiu Mircea Dan R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 68 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20034 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Enasescu Adrian Ovidiu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 45 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22691 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m bras (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 01:25:89 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Giulia Roxana R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 44 ani 01:36:34 Timp 20027 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hodina Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 49 ani 01:51:01 Timp 20257 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihailescu Nicole Cristin TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 42 ani 02:04:60 Timp 20052 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demenyi Yvonne Christa R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 55 ani 02:13:11 Timp 20014 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kadam Claudia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 48 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20380 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m bras (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Nas Bogdan Emil MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 31 ani 01:13:14 Timp 22709 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Attila SPC - As. Cl. Sp. "SPORTS CULTURE" CLUJ NAPOCA 28 ani 01:16:69 Timp 20486 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 01:17:45 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sararu Marco Loren R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 28 ani 01:18:54 Timp 20451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 28 ani 01:19:24 Timp 22711 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 30 ani 01:23:56 Timp 20349 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rasadean Marcel Florentin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 49 ani 01:24:41 Timp 20473 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 40 ani 01:24:79 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Ionut Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 42 ani 01:25:11 Timp 20475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Bogdan Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 34 ani 01:26:60 Timp 17141 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stertl Cristian Ioan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 50 ani 01:27:65 Timp 20306 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Octavian Sorin FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 38 ani 01:27:91 Timp 20385 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hitter Istvan Zsolt FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 45 ani 01:28:03 Timp 20393 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 01:29:40 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Banciog Marcel AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 46 ani 01:30:09 Timp 20248 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gilca Claudiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 42 ani 01:36:12 Timp 20459 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iosifescu Ionut Gabriel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 49 ani 01:36:88 Timp 20238 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iliescu Vlad Emilian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 56 ani 01:37:75 Timp 20697 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Curticapean Ioan Aurelian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 46 ani 01:38:63 Timp 20136 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobre Andrei Emilian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 41 ani 01:40:41 Timp 22028 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Onea Stefan Traian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 61 ani 01:40:59 Timp 20400 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Gheorghe Dorin R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 54 ani 01:46:64 Timp 20288 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fekete Francisc Iosif FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 50 ani 01:47:08 Timp 20405 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihalcea Vasilica Adrian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 47 ani 01:50:02 Timp 22710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rata Liviu AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 59 ani 01:56:23 Timp 20244 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Retezar Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 52 ani 02:05:27 Timp 20376 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mocanu Silviu Flaviu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 53 ani 02:06:29 Timp 20435 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tunea Mircea R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 02:27:59 Timp 20471 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Soos Vilmos Iozsef MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 77 ani 02:30:55 Timp 20098 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Follert Juliu Eugen Lehel TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 84 ani 02:39:01 Timp 20316 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Botezatu Zlatan Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 27 ani 99:99:99 Timp 8104 Cod 0 Puncte
32 David Matei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vegheriuc Ilie Nicolae R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 67 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20104 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroe Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 36 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20483 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Turculeanu Claudiu R07 - Asociatia Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07 43 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21627 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Rancezi Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 65 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20177 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mladin Cristian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 46 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20311 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m liber (25-29F,30-34F,35-39F,40-44F,45-49F,50-54F,55-59F,60-64F,65-69F,70-74F,75-79F,80-84F,85-99F)

1 Balan Andreea Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 04:51:11 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlad Denisa-Marilena GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 39 ani 05:18:85 Timp 20478 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Diana Anamaria S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 42 ani 05:22:48 Timp 20323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bigea Magdalena Luisiana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 45 ani 06:05:12 Timp 20279 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Diana Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 45 ani 07:16:25 Timp 20332 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (25-29M,30-34M,35-39M,40-44M,45-49M,50-54M,55-59M,60-64M,65-69M,70-74M,75-79M,80-84M,85-99M)

1 Deznan Sergiu Denis DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 29 ani 04:56:53 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Octavian Sorin FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 38 ani 05:18:35 Timp 20385 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fratila Serban Florin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 50 ani 05:28:68 Timp 20343 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Andrei-Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 34 ani 05:35:57 Timp 22726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Miron Remus Marian TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 40 ani 05:35:63 Timp 20134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie GSB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 45 ani 05:45:43 Timp 20336 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Liptak Martin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 55 ani 05:47:85 Timp 20308 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitache Gabriel Jean TBV - Clubul Sportiv Tribeach Brasov 54 ani 05:57:81 Timp 20041 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tomos Florin Traian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 39 ani