Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Internationalele de inot ale romaniei, juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:42 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:05 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:18 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:30:20 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:29 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maer Norbert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:30:70 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barna Theodor Serban STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:93 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:59 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Micu Alexandru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:31:67 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:31:67 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:28 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Aaron Stefan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:32:31 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:32:39 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:32:66 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:32:81 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Troanca Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:32:85 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:34:08 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:47 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:34:84 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:42 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:28:07 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:40 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:29:56 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:29:75 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marton Arnold SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:31:70 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:85 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:28 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:06 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:33:53 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:65 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 00:34:37 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 00:31:48 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:32:97 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:32:38 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:37 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 00:33:63 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Carola CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:33:80 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 00:34:39 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 00:34:41 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:43 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:50 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:34:55 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Enciu Daria Teodora LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:64 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Georgescu Maria Alexia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:67 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:35:05 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavel Cristina Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:36:16 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Diaconu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:26 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marasac Alexandra Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:53 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 00:37:51 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 00:38:25 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:38:85 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:32:48 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:32:91 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:32:72 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:41 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:31:63 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Perde Daria Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:33:17 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:75 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:35:18 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:26 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Davidescu Adriana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:56 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 05:06:57 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:50:06 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:51:06 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:15:72 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:06 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:86 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:10:16 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 01:11:26 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szabo Nikolett STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:11:65 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:11:94 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Catrinoiu Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:14:47 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:14:58 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:69 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:00 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:58 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:06:01 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Elisa Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:49 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:09:54 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stan Denisa Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:13 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:10:30 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:34 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:61 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:13:90 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:01 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costras Patricia Gabriela CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 01:14:46 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:14:85 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:01 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:15:02 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:56:00 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:55:74 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacalu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:00:24 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:01:34 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 01:02:49 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:02:59 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:02:98 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:03:24 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:03:71 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Micu Alexandru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:04:20 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:04:89 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Punga Dragos George MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:07:57 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maer Norbert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:07:79 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:51 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Troanca Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:10:55 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:11:34 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

3 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:86 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:01:59 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:01:96 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:46 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valle Lucian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:15 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:04:14 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:04:35 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:32 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:90 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:09:08 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:57 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:10:57 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:56 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hentia Alexandru George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:77 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:44:14 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 08:49:57 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 08:56:80 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:15:00 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 09:15:71 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

6 Sincraian Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 09:18:84 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 09:21:33 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:24:20 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 09:42:77 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 05:39:68 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 04:57:52 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:12:34 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:06:77 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turenschi Roxana Camelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 06:29:73 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Muntean Diana Anamaria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 18:25:41 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 19:00:18 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 19:01:74 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 19:02:18 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 19:34:87 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Marin Carmen SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 20:34:08 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 03:54:43 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 03:59:30 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:02:37 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:08:06 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:11:53 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:14:39 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ene Codrin Constantin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 04:14:74 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:18:77 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:51:98 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 00:54:57 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:54:90 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:55:37 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:56:43 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:82 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:56:89 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Micu Alexandru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:57:90 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:58:00 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:23 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:58:24 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:58:48 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:58:56 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:21 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:59:46 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Aaron Stefan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:59:65 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:59:99 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:00:78 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:80 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Troanca Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:01:13 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:01:19 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:01:26 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:01:46 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:84 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 01:06:40 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Andrei Razvan Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:60 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:55:60 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:55:94 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:56:99 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:57:00 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:57:26 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:44 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bordei Catalin Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:94 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:58 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:66 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:59:46 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:59:92 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sincraian Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:00:18 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:74 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:00:89 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:61 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hentia Alexandru George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:75 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:02 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:02:45 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Solea Luca Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:48 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 01:02:49 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:51 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Danila Cristian Nicolae SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:02 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:06 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:03:42 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:19 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Coman Tudor Axel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:42 Timp 14335 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 00:58:15 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Guias Meg Lidia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:74 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:03:04 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:03:55 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enciu Daria Teodora LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:03:82 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:70 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:04:82 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:05:10 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Maria Alexia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:53 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stan Carola CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:06:42 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Catrinoiu Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:06:43 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:49 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:09 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:07:27 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:11 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:15 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavel Cristina Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:09:82 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:13:59 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marasac Alexandra Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:30 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Diaconu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:27 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 01:16:61 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Blindu Andreea Diana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:00:69 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:60 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:02:69 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 00:59:90 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:77 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:88 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Elisa Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:91 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Muntean Diana Anamaria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:03:07 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:03:27 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Perde Daria Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:04:06 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:17 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:61 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:88 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:05:10 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:06:06 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:33 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:08:55 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:90 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:11:17 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Punga Dragos George MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:11:89 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:14:35 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barna Theodor Serban STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:15:06 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szasz Robert Mate STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:15:26 Timp 11720 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lochita Mihai MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 01:19:91 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:20:53 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:30:24 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

5 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:42 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 01:11:97 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marton Arnold SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:12:01 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:13:06 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:54 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:17:23 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Solea Luca Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:31 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:19:59 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:21:95 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:22:07 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:22:20 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hentia Alexandru George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:26:15 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:14:41 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 01:14:11 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nita Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:58 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:21:62 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:21:82 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:23:23 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:27:89 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:30:75 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:31:40 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Davidescu Adriana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:33:54 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:41:10 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:17:45 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szabo Nikolett STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:18:87 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 01:18:33 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:22:38 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:22:67 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:00 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:26:39 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragulet Claudia Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:29 Timp 12299 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turenschi Roxana Camelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:32:65 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 01:37:99 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Bacalu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 02:13:84 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 02:20:60 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:07:15 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:16:27 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:21:79 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:15:93 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:35 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Valle Lucian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:25:14 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:26:66 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:35:92 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:24:25 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:21:74 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:36:10 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:35:50 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Denisa Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:38:23 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costras Patricia Gabriela CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 02:39:26 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:35:97 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 08:39:92 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 08:59:10 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 09:03:71 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:36:23 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 08:46:30 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:33:95 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 10:08:03 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:19:68 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 02:09:14 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:12:40 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:14:77 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Guias Meg Lidia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:19:29 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enciu Daria Teodora LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:21:09 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:21:68 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:25:63 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Catrinoiu Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:25:97 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:33:09 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 02:08:12 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:14:31 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:09:29 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:12:73 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:17:05 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Elisa Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:17:92 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:21:08 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Denisa Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:24 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:23:22 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:25:05 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:03 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 01:59:25 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:01:66 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:00:05 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:02:69 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:04:23 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:05:77 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:10:46 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micu Alexandru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:10:83 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:10:89 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:11:45 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Codrin Constantin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 02:13:06 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:13:97 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Troanca Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 02:16:05 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 02:22:07 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:04:13 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bordei Catalin Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:06:00 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:06:13 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:07:44 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sincraian Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:08:69 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:08:74 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:09:87 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:11:15 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:12:95 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:16:08 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:30 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:20:96 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hentia Alexandru George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:21:45 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 02:36:25 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:35:08 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:35:66 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:91 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:37:34 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:38:45 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:39:02 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:85 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 00:41:36 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:41:36 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Davidescu Adriana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:42:38 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:44:62 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Szabo Nikolett STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:19 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 00:36:48 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:37:43 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 00:37:52 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:38:67 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:69 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:39:05 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:53 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragulet Claudia Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:82 Timp 12299 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 00:40:36 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Turenschi Roxana Camelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:43:60 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 00:44:19 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:41 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 16 ani 00:31:70 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:32:28 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barna Theodor Serban STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:32:30 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:32:65 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:32:83 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:33:12 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:23 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Punga Dragos George MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:33:55 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lochita Mihai MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:33:91 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szasz Robert Mate STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:34:22 Timp 11720 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:31 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:35:69 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:36:28 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Aaron Stefan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:37:01 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:37:30 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Razvan Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:39:23 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 00:41:66 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

10 Marton Arnold SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:33:81 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:33:99 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:14 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Solea Luca Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:88 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:36:31 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:61 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Danila Cristian Nicolae SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:79 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:36:80 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:94 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hentia Alexandru George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:38:05 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:07:16 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:07:91 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 01:10:50 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:08:97 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:10:08 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Perde Daria Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:11:26 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:66 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:12:64 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:13:21 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:15:94 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:16:13 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:17:13 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 01:17:66 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:76 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:10:72 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:07:45 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:11:93 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enciu Daria Teodora LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:13:15 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Maria Alexia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:33 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Carola CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:14:56 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:83 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 01:15:71 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mocanu Cristina Erika DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:10 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 14 ani 01:17:12 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:17:37 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marasac Alexandra Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:88 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Diaconu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:42 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pavel Cristina Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:19:68 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:12 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 01:20:97 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:12 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:57:57 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:92 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:04:60 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:13 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:05:21 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maer Norbert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:05:26 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:76 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barna Theodor Serban STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:10:24 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:11:96 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:13:80 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 01:17:44 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:00:77 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:49 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:02:92 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:03:28 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:96 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Valle Lucian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:54 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:17 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:91 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:11:30 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:11:32 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:12:05 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:87 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 01:23:74 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 09:08:59 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Muntean Diana Anamaria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 09:46:44 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 10:00:79 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 10:05:22 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:17:98 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:37:33 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marin Carmen SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 10:39:26 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 11:45:74 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 16:39:80 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 17:12:57 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:32:78 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 17:36:52 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:40:19 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:48:95 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 17:57:17 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:18:14 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:07:31 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:17:31 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Filip STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:17 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:31:77 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:39:83 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:11:31 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:19:70 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:19:89 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:20:03 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banu Alexandru Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 02:28:67 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olteanu Alexandru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 02:29:84 Timp 13059 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:50 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:72 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:36:67 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:38:05 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 02:55:88 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:28:47 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:99 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:14 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Enciu Daria Teodora LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:37:55 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Maria Alexia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:18 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:21 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:48:18 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marasac Alexandra Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:49:79 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavel Cristina Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:53:56 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buncila Bianca Mihaela TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 02:54:16 Timp 13174 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 03:01:60 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 03:07:35 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:31:43 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:37:99 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:34:97 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:28:89 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:38:91 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:51:74 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:25:09 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 00:26:98 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bacalu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:27:41 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:51