Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national - juniori 2

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (13-15M custom)

1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 02:40:52 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:40:20 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:46:88 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:46:59 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 02:53:95 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Alina Roxana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:54:07 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:56:59 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:43:27 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:48:56 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:52:07 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 02:49:51 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:44:36 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprea Mihaela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:59:39 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 02:59:03 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 02:52:25 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:52:55 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 03:00:01 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 02:59:74 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Filker Robert SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:47:71 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 02:50:34 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduly Elod CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 02:56:16 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Laurentiu Mihail LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:52:15 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Sorin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:49:09 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Isac Laura Andreea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:07:04 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 03:05:96 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:57:58 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Elena Emilia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:07:88 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 03:10:49 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 15 ani 02:49:96 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:53:94 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 02:59:21 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:54:41 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coroian Marius Petru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:51:45 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobre Ana Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:14:25 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:10:98 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 03:04:60 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Ana Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 03:17:94 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gergely Aranka Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:17:25 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 03:15:27 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:12:07 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tausan Cosmin Sorin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:58:62 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 03:00:80 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:89 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 03:00:83 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bejinariu Alina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 03:19:87 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 03:13:26 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Laza Ana Ecaterina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 03:27:09 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:14:09 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 03:01:07 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 03:03:00 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Silviu Aurel DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 03:09:69 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 03:05:15 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Alice Ioan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:30:45 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Elena Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 03:14:33 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matei Carmen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 03:46:56 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tocu Corina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:23:90 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 03:18:49 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:10:80 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velici Marian DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2418 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nagy Arpad CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 03:14:18 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:23:95 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 03:24:23 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Papuc Aurelian SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 03:15:97 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 03:16:63 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:24:29 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 03:22:45 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:34:59 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 03:30:88 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Perde Doru Marian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 3029 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m fluture (13-15M custom)

1 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:27:78 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 02:24:06 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:21:44 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:34:11 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:18:31 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:21:97 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:28:47 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:37:89 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:20:28 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 02:43:06 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:23:24 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:28:87 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:22:50 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:39:52 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 02:43:35 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:24:93 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:39:74 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Catichi Cristian Vasile LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:36:54 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:24:70 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:47:77 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:25:40 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 02:49:55 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:40:67 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:32:65 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:48:28 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:58:17 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 02:32:77 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 03:00:90 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:25:41 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:46:27 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:32:88 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:00:00 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nedelea Leonard George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:46:74 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:32:77 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:03:09 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:49:66 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:33:86 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 03:06:00 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:13:36 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidivanu Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 03:03:84 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Florin SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:49:94 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bulanga Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 03:17:99 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 02:51:00 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Virgil Felician SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 03:12:76 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sichiarto Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:22:36 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:23:31 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:56:80 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:02:35 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:59:61 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:02:14 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:58:45 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:57:93 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:03:23 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:58:51 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:00:48 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cuc Camelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:03:37 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:58:68 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:58:20 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Elena Andrada SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:03:79 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:01:82 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:07:04 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:04:22 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:00 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:08:55 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:59:79 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 01:02:84 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:01:02 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:08:86 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 00:59:01 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 01:07:63 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iftimie Cristian Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:04:21 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:24 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:59:24 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:02:94 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:09:42 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:04:35 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:04:39 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 01:09:40 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ripan Sabin Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:59:95 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:10:38 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:04:83 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:10:66 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:00:83 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:06:27 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:38 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
8 David Costin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:04:93 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catichi Cristian Vasile LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:04:41 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:02:09 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Elena Emilia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:09:37 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:59:88 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:10:41 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:05:37 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:09:38 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:01:76 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:02:32 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tindechie Florentina Mari LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:11:22 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tocu Corina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:11:60 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:05:43 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:03:52 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:10:17 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:02:64 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Elena Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:12:16 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:05:70 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 01:10:57 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:03:92 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anton Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:02:81 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Marius Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:03:93 Timp 1350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Eniko Tekla CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:12:38 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:40 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:06:11 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:27 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu George SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:04:75 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:13:16 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:06:67 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 01:04:58 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Ioana Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:12:31 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:13:73 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Doru Calin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 01:04:84 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:07:93 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bejinariu Alina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:34 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Isac Laura Andreea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:17:25 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:05:75 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:13:78 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sichiarto Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:13:93 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szasz Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:14:92 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:66 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 01:07:03 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:06:45 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:44 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:15:07 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bulanga Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:15:75 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:08:64 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:08:80 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 01:09:04 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costea Adrian ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 01:09:07 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:91 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:18:76 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:16:35 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nedelea Leonard George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:35 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Raduly Elod CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:09:75 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gergely Aranka Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:18:83 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Turai Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:20:27 Timp 2579 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:09:86 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:12 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:20:54 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:21:62 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 01:10:40 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anton Mihai Paul ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:10:51 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Madalina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinu Virgil Felician SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:10:55 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:89 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:11:67 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Socaciu Bogdan Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:12:20 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:14:14 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:07:94 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:17:10 Timp 0 Puncte
3 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:22:92 Timp 0 Puncte
4 SBR - LPS Braila 04:26:73 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 04:44:57 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SBR - LPS Braila 04:57:74 Timp 0 Puncte
7 VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 17:08:00 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 17:11:85 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 17:20:39 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 17:49:68 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nodis Cristian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 18:15:50 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 18:25:36 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 18:33:82 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 18:50:57 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 19:21:78 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 20:49:31 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 02:15:20 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:04:58 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:14:28 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:12:47 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:05:02 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cuc Camelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:16:92 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:06:97 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:19:12 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:15:97 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:07:03 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:26:00 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Solyom Tibor Lukacs SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:07:26 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:18:62 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:16:04 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:08:16 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 02:11:77 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:07:55 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Elena Andrada SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:19:37 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:26:53 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iftimie Cristian Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:18:60 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:13:20 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:09:11 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 02:29:75 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:18:74 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hristov Alina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:22:03 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:14:59 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:09:97 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:28:38 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:20:60 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:35:92 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:36:85 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ripan Sabin Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:13:81 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:29:14 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:15:02 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:20:65 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:14:92 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nagy Eniko Tekla CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 02:37:06 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiritoiu Claudiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:24:51 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:31:92 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tocu Corina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:34:13 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:30:02 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Munteanu George SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:21:75 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:17:14 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:20:86 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sovaiala Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:18:27 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 02:37:64 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:32:16 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 02:23:47 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tindechie Florentina Mari LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 02:40:49 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:32:27 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Costin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:23:78 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Doru Calin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 02:18:42 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:32:72 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:24:73 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cambur Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:21:49 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sichiarto Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:42:48 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 02:45:99 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Ioana Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:43:68 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costea Adrian ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:25:57 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:22:04 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:26:47 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szasz Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 02:28:41 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Silai Angela SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:47:00 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Amzuica Andra Iuliana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 02:48:89 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:27:25 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Varga Madalina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Catichi Cristian Vasile LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:34:04 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:29:34 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:30:96 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:34:81 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ana Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:36:01 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bidivanu Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:36:41 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Socaciu Bogdan Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 02:40:09 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:09:52 Timp 0 Puncte
2 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10:15:84 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10:24:79 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10:33:56 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11:13:22 Timp 0 Puncte
6 VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:29:10 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:29:29 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:26:35 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Palea Ciprian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:26:98 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:28:13 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:26:47 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:29:18 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Elena Andrada SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:29:72 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:28:26 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:27:42 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:31:39 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:29:75 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:27:43 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:26:47 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:28:31 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:27:83 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 00:29:23 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 00:26:80 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:31:82 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 00:31:22 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:29:27 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:31:89 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 00:31:48 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:27:86 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:26:89 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:31:66 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:28:00 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:29:59 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anton Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 00:27:35 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:31:97 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 David Costin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:29:82 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:12 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 00:28:48 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:88 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:37 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Elena Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:32:67 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 00:28:74 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 00:31:89 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:27:92 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ripan Sabin Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:27:66 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 00:29:21 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 00:32:55 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:05 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Elena Emilia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:31:96 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 00:27:81 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:73 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sovaiala Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:29:17 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:09 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Catichi Cristian Vasile LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:29:51 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Marius Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:29:33 Timp 1350 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:29:57 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tocu Corina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:32:75 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Doru Calin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:28 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:17 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tindechie Florentina Mari LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:33:00 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu George SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 00:30:07 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Ioana Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:32:17 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:31 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:29:71 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:30:88 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:33:16 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:29:88 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:62 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nagy Eniko Tekla CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:33:65 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velcherean Ionel Adrian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:31:15 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:32:86 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:52 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:29:98 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:54 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:73 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:30:02 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grecu Ana Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:33:14 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:33:76 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:28 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bejinariu Alina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:40 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 00:30:81 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Laza Ana Ecaterina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:35:36 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:30:08 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:34:13 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:52 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:34:41 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 00:30:86 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Isac Laura Andreea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:35:48 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:19 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:00 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matei Carmen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:36:30 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 00:30:40 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 00:34:47 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sichiarto Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:58 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiritoiu Claudiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 00:31:13 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szasz Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 00:30:68 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 00:31:14 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bulanga Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:34:65 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:74 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:31:47 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:35:27 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tausan Cosmin Sorin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:30:78 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:35:62 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grecu Florin SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:31:69 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:48 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Amzuica Andra Iuliana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:35:63 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olaru Daniel Ionut SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 00:32:71 Timp 2793 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 00:31:70 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:35:66 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 00:33:96 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 00:31:73 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Silai Angela SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:35:67 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:31:79 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gergely Aranka Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:36:12 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:89 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Turai Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:36:35 Timp 2579 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Raduly Elod CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:32:00 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:37:03 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:03 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anton Mihai Paul ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 00:32:19 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Varga Madalina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinu Virgil Felician SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:22 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costea Adrian ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 00:32:25 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nedelea Leonard George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:28 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mos Razvan Marius DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 00:32:38 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lalescu Alex Liviu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 00:32:54 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:73 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Socaciu Bogdan Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:32:76 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 00:33:16 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ana Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 00:33:22 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:33:75 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Perde Doru Marian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 3029 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:19:70 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 09:33:44 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 09:34:24 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 09:51:11 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 09:56:45 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinu Virgil Felician SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 10:59:71 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 10:00:62 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cuc Camelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 09:59:04 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 13 ani 11:39:02 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 10:16:61 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 10:26:51 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 10:04:18 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 10:59:82 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiritoiu Claudiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 10:13:64 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 10:26:99 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 10:19:93 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 10:36:10 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 11:06:07 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 10:44:00 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 11:07:77 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 10:22:05 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iftimie Cristian Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 10:28:65 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:50:82 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sichiarto Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 11:30:05 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Laza Ana Ecaterina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 12:20:92 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m mixt (12-13F custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 02:26:05 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:21:41 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 02:31:61 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:27:20 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 02:24:08 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:31:37 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Solyom Tibor Lukacs SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:22:13 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:24:62 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:37:55 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:29:31 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:35:65 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:23:74 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:38:32 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:33:62 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:26:44 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:36:33 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chis Costin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:26:00 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:27:28 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:42:56 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:33:74 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palea Ciprian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:83 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Alina Roxana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:38:26 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nodis Cristian Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:27:71 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 02:43:52 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 02:34:61 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:47:49 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:98 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:35:02 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:48:32 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 02:37:12 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 02:36:58 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Mihaela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:47:56 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:30:03 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 02:49:51 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:39:09 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:49:20 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte