Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national - seniori si juniori bazin 25 m

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:64 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:82 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:51 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:26 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:59 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:83 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:47 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:48 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:25 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:40:25 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:25 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:40 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:36:50 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:36:65 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:28 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:69 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:49 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:72 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:18 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:36:28 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:51 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:99 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:26:73 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:25:10 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:25:22 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:25:37 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:59 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:93 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:95 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:11 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:27 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:25:37 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:25:92 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:72 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:25:33 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:25:53 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:26:24 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:94 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:98 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:88 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:26:20 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:71 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:25:98 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:29 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:26:92 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:99 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:94 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:37 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:27:51 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:60 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:76 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:84 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:87 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:47 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:94 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:00 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:45 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:97 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:96 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

18 Ungureanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:77 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:51 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:78 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:05:22 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:72 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:07:69 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:21 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:14 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:11:35 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:85 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:68 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:71 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:82 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:95 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:85 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:17 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:29 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:11 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:07:78 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:11 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:31 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:99 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:03:99 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:14:60 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:07:79 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:65 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:06:86 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:07:92 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:10:41 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:13:76 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:07:69 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:41 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:87 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:11:17 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:09:39 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:33:77 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:43:23 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:28:63 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:08:91 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:09:10 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:50:21 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:30:72 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:34:83 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:59:88 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:52:94 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:37:45 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:46:17 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:11:13 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 04:55:19 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:03:32 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:06:55 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:20:50 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:29:20 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:73 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:71 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:01 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:50:36 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:47 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:54:84 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:51:09 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:57 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:86 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:51:82 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:11 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:46 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:65 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:54:91 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:00 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Dan Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:55:25 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:56 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:51:98 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:52:03 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:52:80 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:26 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:10 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:56:48 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:57 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:77 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:56:78 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:47 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:59:14 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:03 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:61 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:02 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:44 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:93 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:52:82 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:82 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:25:54 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:41:46 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:74 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:44:35 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:48:21 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:24:90 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:40:60 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:14 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:42:51 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:43:59 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:47:88 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:14 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:29:50 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:32:01 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:22 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:13 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:07:23 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:22:91 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:08:29 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:08:23 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:08:45 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:57 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:07:45 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:18:09 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:71 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:20:76 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:10:34 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:21:84 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:22:11 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:33 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:19:50 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:16:81 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:15:99 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Benea Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:48:40 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:50:16 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:53:73 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:56:74 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

5 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:90 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:26 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:34:54 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:86 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:36:00 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

5 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:41:82 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:28:77 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:03 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:52 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:38 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:02 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:94 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:16 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:93 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:30:90 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:29:47 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:18 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:08 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:11 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Gabriel Antonio Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:33:44 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:28 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:31:38 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:45 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:76 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:89 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:94 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:53 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:55 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:58 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:08 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:32 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:30:58 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:08 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:96 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:20 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:31 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:37 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:07 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:36 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:06 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:17 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:98 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:19 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:10 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:84 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:93 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:17 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:25 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:31:05 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:24 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:81 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:81 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:38 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:49 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:77 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:64 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

16 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:65 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:05 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:32 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

20 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:32:19 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:58 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:97 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:31 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:00:80 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:58:16 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:55:18 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:09 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:33 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:70 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:55:56 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:34 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:50 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:48 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:67 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:02:18 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:27 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:55 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:70 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:59:85 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:11 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:60 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:81 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:40 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:05 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:22 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:10 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:16:58 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:17:12 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:35:02 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:44 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:25:21 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:34:11 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:25:96 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:39 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:74 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:41 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:27 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:37:09 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:35:08 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:51 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:37:52 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:38:02 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:45 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:52:23 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:53:04 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:52:47 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:52:97 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:53:64 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:51:86 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:05:18 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:05:98 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:53:49 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:09:40 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:54:03 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:00:54 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:54:02 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:55:27 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:57:54 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:59:11 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:02:28 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:02:52 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:05:80 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:63 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:72 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:02 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:15:88 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:00 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:64 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:22:95 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:17 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:48 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:76 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:36 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:14 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:54 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:33 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:22:77 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:46 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:35 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:46:96 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:11:22 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

3 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:19:51 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

4 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:30:74 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:42:66 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:56:18 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:01:66 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:11:98 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:19:37 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

9 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:22:72 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 400 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:28:72 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:32:66 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:03:97 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 400 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

2 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:29:83 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:50 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:11 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:66 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:56 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:35 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:78 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:98 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:29 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:83 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:58 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Benea Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:37 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:63 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:97 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:22 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:34 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:81 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:01 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:38 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:28:30 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:28:34 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:35 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:29:22 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:54 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:23 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:24 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:56 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:58 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:62 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:77 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

13 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:51 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:74 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:89 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:93 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:26:70 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:25:95 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:14 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:25:48 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:81 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:08 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:67 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:26:92 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:12 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:28:53 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:82 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:26:96 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:32:65 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:67 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:20 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:22 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:90 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:96 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:05 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:78 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:88 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:66 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:08 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

14 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:54 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:49:96 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:46:23 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:07 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:76 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:50:81 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:46:61 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:51:47 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:55:08 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:01:51 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

8 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:50 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:04:82 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:05:26 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:03:46 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:66 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:98 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:03:84 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:00 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:05:21 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:08:58 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:89 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:03 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:86 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:33 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:49 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:12:58 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:05 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:41 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:09:78 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:61 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:02:87 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:67 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:11 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:39 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:16 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:35 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:14 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:21 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:17 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:06:62 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:66 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:40 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:31 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:18 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:62 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:20 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:10:30 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:14 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:96 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:97 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 200 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 02:08:75 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:00:96 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:19:58 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 200 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:17:34 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:06:50 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 200 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:07:24 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 200 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:14:19 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:17:62 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:16:02 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:90 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:23:26 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:46 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 200 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:09:02 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:12:21 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:79 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:12:64 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:45 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:15:16 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:11:06 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:20 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:76 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:96 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:12:87 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:17:29 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:25:79 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:19:01 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:66 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:57:16 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:81 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:00:44 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:48 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:03:78 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:07 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Dan Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:07:12 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:58:76 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:59 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:57:27 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:01:29 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:79 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:57:93 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:58:19 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:53 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:02:87 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:03:77 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:52 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:60 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:01:49 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:77 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:59:89 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:00:13 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:81 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:66 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:01 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:37 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:71 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:55 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:98 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:10 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:25 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:92 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:28 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:02 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:09 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

13 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:21 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:33 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:70 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:90 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:14:38 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:92 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:91 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:09:15 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:01 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:07:37 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:30 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:17 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:00 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:68 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:13:07 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:21 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:42 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:15 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:53 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:88 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 100 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

15 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:95 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15:43:60 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

2 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 16:04:68 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17:17:57 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

3 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16:23:43 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17:35:49 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17:46:68 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

4 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16:23:66 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

5 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16:42:86 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:22:96 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:22:62 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:24:15 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:23:23 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:24:51 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:24:73 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:23:81 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:23:89 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:18 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:48 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:24:68 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:25:30 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:78 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:23:83 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:23:46 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:60 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:35 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:69 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:24:10 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:39 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:24:14 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:24:15 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
15