Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:59 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:78 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:25:22 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:35 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:25 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:84 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:13 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:04 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:18 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:23 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:90 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:52 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudor Sorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:09 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 01:36:94 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:30:10 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:08 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:38:73 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:29 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:24 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:60 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:28 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:63 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:39:48 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:83 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:49 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:44 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:91 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:39:88 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:28 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:35:24 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:38 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:60 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:40:81 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:59 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:36 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:77 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:14 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:41:88 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:42:13 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 01:38:27 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:42:31 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:77 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:99 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:01 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:45 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:77 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:39:46 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:43:82 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:89 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:43:98 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:42:39 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:36 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:58 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:44:49 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 01:43:39 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:44:99 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:00 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nedelea Ion Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:43:93 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:44:77 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:32 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:47:01 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:49:67 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Drocan George Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:51:29 Timp 1623 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Buliga Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:50:60 Timp 2451 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Glisa Mariana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:50:80 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nagy Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 99:99:99 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:53:43 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:53:66 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:55:13 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:55:24 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Brunitchi Viorica Ana Mar Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:02:55 Timp 2116 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:03:31 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:09:08 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:05 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 00:39:63 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:35 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:57 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:53 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:84 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:75 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:84 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:82 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:02 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:88 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:13 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:91 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:03 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:39 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:41:40 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:45 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:13 Timp 1522 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:67 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:38 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:34 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:42:77 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Salai Flavius Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:15 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:70 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:25 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:84 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:70 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:09 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:84 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ispas Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:25 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Surdu Ionela Florentina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:90 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calu Iulian LPS Braila 00:43:35 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 00:45:38 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:57 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:58 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:40 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:67 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:43:95 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:76 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:45:99 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:00 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:68 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:27 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:04 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:98 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:02 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:04 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:35 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vadinas Marian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:38 Timp 1246 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:48 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:10 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:38 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:19 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Silberleitner Csehi Boton Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:49 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:25 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:60 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:53 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:64 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:57 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:65 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:78 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:92 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Calin Rozalia LPS Braila 00:48:70 Timp 2321 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:23 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dimitriu Daniel LPS Braila 00:47:09 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ivanciu Alexandra Giorgia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:88 Timp 2123 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:72 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:92 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:18 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:94 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Koos Lehel CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:47:19 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Naboiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:76 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:34 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:45:97 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:42 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:69 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:04 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:45 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:09 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:84 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:55 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:46:62 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marin Geanina Laura LPS Braila 00:49:66 Timp 2074 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:47:88 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dache Cristina LPS Braila 00:49:74 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Naznean Sandu Andrei CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:01 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:75 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 00:49:80 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:81 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:19 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:60 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 00:50:07 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trica Sorin Cosmin LPS Braila 00:48:85 Timp 1453 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:21 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moldovan Annamaria CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:08 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:37 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nicoara Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:90 Timp 1417 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:23 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Andreea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:38 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:60 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:99 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costache Monica Ramona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:46 Timp 1526 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tesula Ionut LPS Braila 00:49:20 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:64 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:64 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 00:47:68 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:25 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iordache Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:58 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:84 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:50:73 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:47:84 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trella Varhelyi Tamas CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:49:68 Timp 1553 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:94 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:09 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:02 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:71 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sabo Raluca Stefania LPS Braila 00:51:29 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:49:71 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:14 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:05 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:31 Timp 2301 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:49:75 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 00:49:92 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dan Mircea Constantin CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:39 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:24 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:58 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ghepes Iulian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:06 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nan Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:29 Timp 1589 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marin Ionut LPS Braila 00:50:39 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:40 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Golijan Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:35 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:41 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Raduly Botond CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:55 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:71 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Darida Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:44 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iacob Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:01 Timp 1714 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sabau Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:81 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Puia Geanina LPS Braila 00:52:53 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:93 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oprea Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:52 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:84 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragan Elena SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:52:76 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:94 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mandru Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:86 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 00:51:43 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:96 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Lupu Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:43 Timp 1602 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:57 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:11 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Jianu Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:61 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:18 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Kovacs Ildiko CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:53:31 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:51:65 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mustea Mirela Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:61 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:72 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:79 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:79 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gavrila Manuela Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:99 Timp 1436 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 00:51:89 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Barbu Adrian Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:25 Timp 2125 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:54:23 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dobre Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:36 Timp 1357 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Niculescu Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:36 Timp 1366 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:57 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neculai Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:50 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:54:70 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:54 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Podgoreanu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:73 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Morar Bogdan Rares Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:60 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Sasaran Adrian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:52:62 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cosmin Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:80 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:66 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vass Ileana Aurelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:55:19 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:84 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:51 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Sipos Klara Maria CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:59:22 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:95 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:53 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Veress Tamas CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:53:06 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Lorinczi Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:00:44 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:53:26 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Iancu Madalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:33 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:48 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 00:53:38 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Omut Florin Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:50 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pisau Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:53:91 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:54:06 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Istrate Pavel Nicusor Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:54:43 Timp 2669 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:64 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ciuca Mihai Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:76 Timp 2115 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:20 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Munteanu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:38 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:15 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bosinceanu Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:78 Timp 1430 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Rosu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:82 Timp 2112 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Muntean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:56 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:01 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:21 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:04:45 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 01:08:70 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:65 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:20 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:87 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:33 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:79 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:06 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:77 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:25 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:96 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:97 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:36 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:11 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:39 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:09 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:94 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:15:16 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:33 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:01 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:46 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:49 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 01:19:44 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:47 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:67 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Sorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:39 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:22 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 01:12:76 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:62 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:66 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:49 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:16 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:86 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:87 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:03 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:61 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:67 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:10:04 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:98 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:14 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:70 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:62 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:18:00 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:23 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:70 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldovan Annamaria CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:22:29 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:45 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:82 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:83 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:53 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:19 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:65 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:11 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:46 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:90 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:18:20 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:16:27 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:01 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:88 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 01:14:50 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:18 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:54 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:91 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:35 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:63 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:59 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Glisa Mariana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:69 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:19 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:18:33 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:54 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:95 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:79 Timp 2301 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:92 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:07 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:05 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:55 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:62 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:19 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:63 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 01:19:66 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:45 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:16 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dimitriu Daniel LPS Braila 01:20:15 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:17 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:58 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:70 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:23 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:30 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:98 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:72 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dan Mircea Constantin CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:15:25 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tesula Ionut LPS Braila 01:20:18 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:27 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Koos Lehel CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:20:19 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:93 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:42 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mandru Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:92 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:51 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 01:14:39 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Puia Geanina LPS Braila 01:25:32 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:40 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:23 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:68 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:15:43 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:28 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:64 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 01:20:80 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:75 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:57 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:47 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:12 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lorinczi Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:26:44 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:17 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:69 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 01:15:47 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:84 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:66 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:56 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dache Cristina LPS Braila 01:26:83 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:15:88 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:20:71 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:22:40 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Omut Florin Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:76 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:66 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:46 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:97 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Calu Iulian LPS Braila 01:16:70 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:58 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:01 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 01:16:89 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:89 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nagy Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:66 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:94 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:18:70 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Salai Flavius Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:96 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:98 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nan Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:08 Timp 1589 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 01:21:53 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:44 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Monica Ramona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:24 Timp 1526 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:35 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:19 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:46 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brunitchi Viorica Ana Mar Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:47 Timp 2116 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gavrila Manuela Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:32 Timp 1436 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:53 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neculai Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:68 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:57 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:00 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:68 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:26:78 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:47 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:57 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:56 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:61 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Drocan George Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:24:42 Timp 1623 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 01:22:85 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:27 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:27:84 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nedelea Ion Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:30:00 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:62 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Jianu Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:87 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 01:17:92 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:95 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:78 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:04 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:02 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Podgoreanu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:07 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:98 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Naznean Sandu Andrei CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:23:31 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 01:28:11 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:22 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:51 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:91 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:18:28 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:64 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:33:05 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:28:20 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buliga Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:76 Timp 2451 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ivanciu Alexandra Giorgia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:31 Timp 2123 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:63 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Muntean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:67 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Surdu Ionela Florentina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:46 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:33:93 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Naboiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:81 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:72 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:84 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:87 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:23:87 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:03 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:19 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:20 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:23 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:24:27 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vadinas Marian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:28 Timp 1246 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:34 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:34 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:91 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iancu Madalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:31 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:60 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:30:10 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:33 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:42 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:72 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sabo Raluca Stefania LPS Braila 01:30:19 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:51 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:27:66 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:04 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:16 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Trella Varhelyi Tamas CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:98 Timp 1553 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iacob Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:29:75 Timp 1714 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Oprea Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:37:50 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:24 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lupu Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:35 Timp 1602 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Trica Sorin Cosmin LPS Braila 01:25:42 Timp 1453 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Francu Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 99:99:99 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragan Elena SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:38 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Raduly Botond CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:25:66 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vass Ileana Aurelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:31:56 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:90 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:31:92 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Calin Rozalia LPS Braila 01:32:76 Timp 2321 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Sasaran Adrian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:25:95 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:32:91 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:26:41 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:38 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:73 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:87 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:60 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iordache Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:91 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Darida Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:71 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Popescu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:03 Timp 1522 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mustea Mirela Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:35:85 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:34 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ispas Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:19 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:36:38 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nicoara Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:35 Timp 1417 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Kovacs Ildiko CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:36:40 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 01:27:52 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ghepes Iulian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:86 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Niculescu Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:85 Timp 1366 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 01:29:32 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Golijan Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:37:91 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:39:78 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Silberleitner Csehi Boton Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:29:33 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cosmin Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:39:92 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Veress Tamas CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:66 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Marin Geanina Laura LPS Braila 01:40:19 Timp 2074 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:82 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sipos Klara Maria CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:40:51 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Marin Ionut LPS Braila 01:30:24 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:54 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Popa Andreea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:41:63 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:60 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:76 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pisau Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:31:11 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sabau Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:28 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Morar Bogdan Rares Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:32:03 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:51 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Istrate Pavel Nicusor Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:34:46 Timp 2669 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Bosinceanu Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:74 Timp 1430 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:35:24 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dobre Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:02 Timp 1357 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Barbu Adrian Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:67 Timp 2125 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ciuca Mihai Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:45:20 Timp 2115 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:46:66 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Rosu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:04:98 Timp 2112 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 99:99:99 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:30:54 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:20:90 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:36:15 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:75 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:71 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:47 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:27 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:29 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:35:25 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:40:49 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:35:56 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:51 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:59 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 02:36:57 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:41:43 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:33 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:28:14 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 02:44:90 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:28:14 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:37:67 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:99 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:45:29 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:42 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:38:61 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:45:46 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:39:52 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:11 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:45:66 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:32:26 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:52 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:04 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:32:49 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:22 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:32:95 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:41:18 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:49:94 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dan Mircea Constantin CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:41:27 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:75 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:19 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:52:91 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 02:41:40 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:35:55 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:53:07 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:15 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:53 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 02:41:83 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Sorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:09 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:54:74 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:59 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:41:99 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:55:01 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:20 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:55:02 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:97 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:42:77 Timp 2301 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:41:26 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:55:67 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Glisa Mariana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:55:73 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:42:04 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 02:43:46 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:00:17