Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:63 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:34 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:35 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:31 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:00:57 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:05 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:89 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:95 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:01:13 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:02:12 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

2. 100 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Satnoianu Marian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:74 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:15 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giurcaneanu Matei Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:86 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Viorica Gratiela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:51 Timp 3 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:67 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:20:38 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tataru Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:80 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:85 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:92 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:76 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boncea Daniel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:84 Timp 379 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirtu Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:47 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:80 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragulet Dan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:65 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roman Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:12 Timp 63 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lal Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:01 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:66 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroftei Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12:34:71 Timp 45 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12:50:01 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:87 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:25 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szolt Plajas Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:03 Timp 374 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:23 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dogariu Oana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:14 Timp 38 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:27 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baican Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:24:37 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:57 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (16-99F custom)

1 Visan Flavius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:73 Timp 366 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pantilimon Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:04:06 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:28 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:37 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:50 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:60 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:05:38 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:07 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:59:61 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Liana Constanta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:90 Timp 19 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:02 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tarapoanca Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:81 Timp 26 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:84 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:79 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:08 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:94 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:24 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:95 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:01:97 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:25 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:28 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sora Ionela Zizica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:07 Timp 42 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazarescu Luminita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:35 Timp 46 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:97 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ispas Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:82 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Checeg Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:55 Timp 423 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:59 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:15 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:04:41 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paun Arabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:84 Timp 86 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tuca Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:05:94 Timp 381 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:82 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lazar Albert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:37 Timp 396 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:49 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:27 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:74 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:11:56 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:15 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nistor Cristina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:67 Timp 23 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:15:29 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m spate (14-15F custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:06:78 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:19:39 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:10:32 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:24:46 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:26:51 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:14:01 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:28:58 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:14:39 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Joca Delia Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:09 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visatovici Ivan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:16:76 Timp 413 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:18:32 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Untaru Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:30:60 Timp 88 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:19:31 Timp 424 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:38 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:57 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscas Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:78 Timp 444 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:30:82 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:25:31 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gogyan Eva Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:33:96 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:40 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre Ana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:34:54 Timp 68 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:28 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Datcu Nadia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:34:76 Timp 49 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:37:54 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fiat Calina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:95 Timp 69 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:26 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:32 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 02:41:07 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Budescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:46:99 Timp 71 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:50:55 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:54:40 Timp 73 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

5. 200 m fluture (18-99M custom)

1 Visan Flavius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:07:16 Timp 366 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pantilimon Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:16:25 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:17:52 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bandi Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:07:95 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:19:19 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:32 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:10:69 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:03 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:78 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zgondea Nadia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:23:12 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:18:17 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tarapoanca Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:46 Timp 26 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:18:65 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanceriuc Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:26:00 Timp 41 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sora Ionela Zizica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:26 Timp 42 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:20:22 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:20:61 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ispas Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:26 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Albert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:22:05 Timp 396 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazarescu Luminita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:26 Timp 46 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:23:05 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:23:08 Timp 424 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:23:95 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Checeg Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:80 Timp 423 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pinzaru Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:28:36 Timp 418 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visatovici Ivan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:34 Timp 413 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:23:86 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:89 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:24:24 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:93 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:51 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:69 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:07 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:67 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:27 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:13 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:25:35 Timp 370 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negrea Carla Creola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:32 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:25:37 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:47 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:25:42 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:82 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:66 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:25:48 Timp 387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:73 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:25:78 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:25:89 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavrositu Dana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:19 Timp 74 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:28 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:90 Timp 406 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:18 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:34 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:22 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:39 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:36 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:42 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:65 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:72 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:40 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:58 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:26:76 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:45 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Magda Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:89 Timp 414 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chirtu Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:53 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trifu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:02 Timp 391 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrita Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:75 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:92 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:06 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stancu Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:09 Timp 34 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:20 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:13 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:47 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:50 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ispas Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:14 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:54 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistor Cristina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:37 Timp 23 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:27:74 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Secula Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:49 Timp 36 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:90 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tuca Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:27:82 Timp 381 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:98 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Enculescu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:82 Timp 437 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:28:01 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paun Arabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:99 Timp 86 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:05 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:31:00 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:14 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 00:31:06 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gogyan Eva Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:39 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Giurca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:31 Timp 408 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andreescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:47 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:32 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:35 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dogariu Oana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:73 Timp 38 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Baican Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:83 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petre Ana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:00 Timp 68 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:89 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:32:09 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:17 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 00:30:54 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (16-17M custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta LPS Braila 02:21:74 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Satnoianu Marian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:10:17 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:23:07 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:15:15 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:16:62 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:25:96 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:11 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:00 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragulet Dan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:77 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Liana Constanta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:27:76 Timp 19 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:30:29 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:18:67 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:11 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Giurcaneanu Matei Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:18:98 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:29 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Damian Laura Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:31:11 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:24:11 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 02:37:85 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:24:82 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:17 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:10 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:46 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:41:85 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:25:11 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:41:90 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Artur Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:39 Timp 395 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:27:80 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:43:56 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lal Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:40 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:45:01 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:26 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre Ana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:53:79 Timp 68 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:29:46 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:30:49 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:31:33 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte