Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:93 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:26 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:24 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:47 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:04 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:61 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:97 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:36 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:58 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:58 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:88 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:58 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:87 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:35 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:02 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:52 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:47 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:89 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:59 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:22 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:05 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:78 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:48 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:00 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:11 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:26 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:52 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:65 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:22 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:13 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:82 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:76 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:20 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:50 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Eduard Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:87 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:61 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:21 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:58 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:21 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:33 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:49 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:50 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:66 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:62 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:88 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:22 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:23 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:91 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:84 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:11 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:89 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:48 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:95 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:65 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:40 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:53 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:90 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:32:96 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:64 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:18 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:04 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:80 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:46 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:33:54 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:38:02 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:93 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:17 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:75 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:30 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:62 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:87 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:42 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:12 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:27:57 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:35:71 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:39:18 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Piekalski Ioana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:63 Timp 8852 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:72 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:82 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:83 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:61 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:29:10 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Joldes Bogdan Petru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:97 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:42:40 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:29:29 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:37:75 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicoras Violeta Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:42:46 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:45 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:85 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:50 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:64 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:06 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:28 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:32 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:39:27 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:44:40 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:38:27 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosca Spiru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:39:85 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vinaga Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:98 Timp 9040 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:43:98 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:24 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:39:01 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:26 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:32 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:57:07 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:78 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:02 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:44:32 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Augustinov Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:34 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:47 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragne Adriana Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:46:42 Timp 8855 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:18 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:45 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:25 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:89 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilinca Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:32:59 Timp 9137 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manole Valeriu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:32 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:32:90 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Alexandra Scharlott Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:47:87 Timp 9078 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Frenti Malina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:48:38 Timp 9083 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:72 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:83 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:48:77 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:93 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:34 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:93 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrut Alexandra Nadia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:49:56 Timp 10132 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:42:82 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Purtuc Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:44:09 Timp 9136 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:34:98 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Picos Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:53:33 Timp 9240 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ferar Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:54:21 Timp 9127 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:47:06 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:69 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 66:66:6 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:47:17 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:35:71 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:03 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:90 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:48:33 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:35 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cibu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:49:54 Timp 8846 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:40:64 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:52:32 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:41:76 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Campean Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:48:28 Timp 10013 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gaceu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:07:75 Timp 8992 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dancu Armand Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:08:38 Timp 10312 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:71 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:17 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:98 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:85 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:51 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:54 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:54 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:53 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:20 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:00 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:93 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:98 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:09 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:32:25 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:78 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:70 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:59 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:63 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:13 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:70 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:07 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:58 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:65 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:00 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:89 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:00 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:72 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:85 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:36:69 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:63 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:13 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:53 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:17 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:18 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:21 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:22 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:27 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:27 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:22 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:27 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:41 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:78 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:73 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:84 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:44 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:25 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:45 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:82 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:84 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:52 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:34 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:12 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:84 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:20 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:20 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:89 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:50 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:59 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:40 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:34 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:52 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:01 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:50 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:35 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:84 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:91 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:24 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:05 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:57 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:40 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:19 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:39 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:41 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:24 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:62 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:55 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:09 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:80 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:42:19 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:31 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:98 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:45 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Panait Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:49 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:82 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:68 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:31 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:11 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:42:33 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:49 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:00 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:83 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:57 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:71 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:49 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:19 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Piekalski Ioana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:38 Timp 8852 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:92 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:62 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:97 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rotar Amalia Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:52 Timp 10117 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:89 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:55 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:92 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:80 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:32:94 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:65 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:03 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:69 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosca Spiru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:79 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Antal Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:38 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Toba Maria Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:43:56 Timp 9746 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:00 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:21 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:91 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:35 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:35 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:96 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:29 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:88 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:43 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:33 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Picos Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:21 Timp 9240 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:44 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:36 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:94 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:12 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:37:98 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cibu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:49 Timp 8846 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:52 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrut Alexandra Nadia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:73 Timp 10132 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:63 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marisescu Flavius Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:76 Timp 9085 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicoras Violeta Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:39:07 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:04 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:92 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:71 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:81 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarca Florentina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:83 Timp 9469 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Avasiloaia Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:96 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:40 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:34 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ferar Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:48 Timp 9127 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:80 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:07 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:81 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:89 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:60 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:50 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:07 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitrache Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:70 Timp 10237 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:96 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:70 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:45 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:89 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:66 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:75 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:08 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:88 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:90 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:64 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:36 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:42:91 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:79 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:32 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ilinca Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:97 Timp 9137 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dancu Armand Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:49 Timp 10312 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:52 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gaceu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:54 Timp 8992 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manole Valeriu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:71 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Purtuc Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:26 Timp 9136 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bulz Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:82 Timp 9130 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:54 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:71 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:64 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:11 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:96 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:51 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:60 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:80 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:95 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:74 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:19 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:37 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:98 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:42 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:77 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:27 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:10 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:70 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:46 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:24 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:12 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:34 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:81 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:72 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:58 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:30:92 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:27:95 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:08 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:41 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:16 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:11 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:30:45 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:84 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:60 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:02 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:28:02 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:62 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:48 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:66 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:22 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:88 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:32 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:66 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:82 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:33:51 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:36 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:95 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:51 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:96 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:83 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:52 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:47 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:96 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:78 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:62 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:99 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:80 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:07 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:95 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:56 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:11 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:96 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:75 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:28 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:96 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:86 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:69 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:27 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Joldes Bogdan Petru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:78 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:46 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:03 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:76 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:46 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:04 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:86 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:51 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:28 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:86 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:79 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:49 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:14 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:82 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:37 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:96 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:82 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:26 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:92 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:52 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:19 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:91 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:28 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:02 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:87 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:49 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:94 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:60 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:88 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:59 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Antal Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:00 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:66 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:41 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:26 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:62 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:27 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:89 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:02 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:26 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:71 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:40 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:27 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:90 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Eduard Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:91 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:37 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:06 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andrei Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:77 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:07 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:47 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:28 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:06 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:05 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosca Spiru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:62 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:32 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Picos Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:17 Timp 9240 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:39 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:05 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:23 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:12 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:09 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:68 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:41 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Piekalski Ioana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:38 Timp 8852 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:51 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragne Adriana Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:80 Timp 8855 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:74 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:50 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:31:45 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:71 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:50 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:52 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Avasiloaia Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:67 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Berindan Bogdan Stelian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:31 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:96 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:92 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:76 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:32:34 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:34:33 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicoras Violeta Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:12 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toba Maria Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:69 Timp 9746 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:82 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:33 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:59 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:68 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:44 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:73 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:86 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:70 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oprea Alexandra Scharlott Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:78 Timp 9078 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:91 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Augustinov Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:71 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manu Horatiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:27 Timp 8181 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:38 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vinaga Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:56 Timp 9040 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Maciuca Remus Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:76 Timp 8180 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rotar Amalia Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:00 Timp 10117 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:02 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:82 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:20 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Culea Stefan Florentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:60 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:03 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:06 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:01 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tarca Florentina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:17 Timp 9469 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrache Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:67 Timp 10237 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:75 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:33 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:08 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ferar Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:64 Timp 9127 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marisescu Flavius Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:84 Timp 9085 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:12 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:62 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Frenti Malina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:95 Timp 9083 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cibu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:99 Timp 8846 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:84 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petrut Alexandra Nadia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:28 Timp 10132 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:36 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Panait Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:47 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:12 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:90 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:78 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Campean Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:23 Timp 10013 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:80 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ilinca Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:97 Timp 9137 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:02 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:42 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bulboaca Mircea George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:04 Timp 8774 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:50 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dancu Armand Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:48 Timp 10312 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manole Valeriu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:60 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gaceu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:62 Timp 8992 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:64 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Purtuc Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:32 Timp 9136 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bulz Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:98 Timp 9130 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (10-13M custom)

1 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:04:77 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:19:35 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:21:83 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:30:25 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:12:05 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:93 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:12:25 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:92 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:06:46 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:20 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:02 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:83 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:33 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:25:46 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:15:12 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:30 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:39:11 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:18:93 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:67 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:47 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:36:27 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:72 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manole Valeriu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:36:75 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:26:34 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:45:26 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:29:91 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:53:89 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (10-13M custom)

1 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:08:22 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:23 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:29 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:65 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:24 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:68 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:79 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:50 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:15 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:85 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:16 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:75 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:66 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:24 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:04 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:19:37 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:82 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:60 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:00 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:64 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:68 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:59 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:50 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:76 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:35 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:07 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:77 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:95 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:38 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:75 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:29 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:10 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:38 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:01 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:23 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:90 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:02 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:43 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:97 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:59 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:21 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:50 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:30 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:24 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:31 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:12 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:60 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:80 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:37 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara