Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:20:08 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:07 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:17:02 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:12:33 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:38 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:17:63 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:12:62 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 01:13:27 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:21:88 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:11:54 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:22:55 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:12:69 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:22:88 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:79 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:13:29 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:13:68 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:23:02 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:15:69 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:13:63 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:23:22 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:88 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:23:91 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indrei Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:15:77 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:15:17 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:26:33 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:24:74 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:19:52 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:16:23 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:26:35 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:16:09 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:27:48 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:17:65 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:24:83 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:19:67 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:18:21 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:18:04 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:90 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:20:52 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:29:47 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teudan Adina MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 14 ani 01:28:82 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:16:93 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:26:06 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:21:31 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:18:67 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:31:24 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:18:79 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:10 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 01:27:20 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:16:97 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Curca Florina VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 01:33:99 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:18:79 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:29:92 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 01:35:62 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:17:23 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:30:99 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:87 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:34:83 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:36:44 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:31:34 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:23:89 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:59 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visan Adrian Cezar VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 15 ani 01:26:34 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:32:30 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:36:38 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:15:80 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 18:16:74 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 18:28:30 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 18:52:13 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 19:22:57 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 19:02:68 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 19:44:83 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 21:11:01 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:28:06 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:23 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:24:90 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:76 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:25:37 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:26:84 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:25:88 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:28:84 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:25:50 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:28:75 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:96 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:25:74 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:37 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:47 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:26:08 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:50 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:61 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:37 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:99 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:26:58 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:62 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:26:69 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:65 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:26:59 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:30:69 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:71 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:66 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:30:90 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:70 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:71 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Andreea CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:41 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:11 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Caunic Daniel Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 00:27:80 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:85 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:26:69 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:42 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:14 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:28:25 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:35 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:26:77 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:40 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:26:85 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:49 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:00 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 00:27:67 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:32 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:27:36 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ganovici Viviana Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:50 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:20 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:27:72 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:50 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:28:50 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:28:29 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:50 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:36 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:72 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:71 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:55 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maxim Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:88 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:28:47 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Curca Florina VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:31:81 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:82 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:61 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:28:92 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:57 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sfetcu Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:02 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:95 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:20 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:87 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:89 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:89 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:92 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:09 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:17 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:18 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:29 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:95 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:28:07 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:33 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:29:31 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Smeu Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:45 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:24 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:29 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:39 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:60 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Irimies Cerasela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:22 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:22 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:37 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:33:08 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:64 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:22 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:38 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:17 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:00 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:68 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:60 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:34:03 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:30:18 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chita Andreea Raluca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:78 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:61 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:34:90 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:30 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:70 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:47 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:05 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:79 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:34:07 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:88 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:30:77 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:30:82 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicoras Violeta Ariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:34:70 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Visan Adrian Cezar VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 15 ani 00:29:04 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:04 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:04 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:29:20 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:59 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:31:74 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:29:83 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:94 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:97 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:33:33 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Robert Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:30:41 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:48 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:30:59 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 10:18:45 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:32:53 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 09:43:45 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 10:43:70 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 09:43:94 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 11:21:86 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 11:28:88 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:48:73 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 09:52:32 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:15:52 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:53:03 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 10:04:36 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 11:16:23 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 10:06:43 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:39:82 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 10:25:76 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:33:26 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:33:82 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:17:24 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:30:19 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:22:21 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:14:13 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:38:73 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:19 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:18:00 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:36:66 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:18:90 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 02:39:44 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:25:99 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:81 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:67 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:20:50 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:37:34 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:21:83 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:80 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:03 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:23:25 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:89 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:23:19 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:41:16 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:59 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:38 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:42:00 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:25 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:24:40 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:40:81 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:25:63 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:40:86 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:28:38 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:42:03 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:29:07 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:28:15 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:41:62 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:28:40 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:46:62 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:32:87 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:28:55 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:49:05 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Indrei Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:36:12 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:31:93 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:42:60 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:27:45 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:12 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:33:22 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:45:29 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:02 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:54:40 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:46:24 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:32:89 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:54:90 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:36:55 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:33:22 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:55:08 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:37:88 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:34:58 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:06 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 02:33:47 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:11 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 02:35:51 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:93 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:33:55 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:58:67 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:51:39 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:63 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganovici Viviana Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:58:98 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:43:77 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:52:36 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:36:34 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:59:55 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:66 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:45:32 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:53:29 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:38:20 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 03:05:10 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:57:74 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:03 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:46:06 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:46:75 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:59:64 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:41:15 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:00:66 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 02:41:21 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:47:44 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Smeu Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 03:02:10 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:45:16 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:52:27 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:54:44 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 03:02:50 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:47:79 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 02:55:08 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 03:04:55 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:28:67 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:78 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:56 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:47 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:30:51 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:27:19 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:98 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:02 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:30:95 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:13 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:28:23 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:56 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:44 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:74 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:20 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:90 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:60 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:15 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:61 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:32 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:00 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:81 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:71 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Andreea CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:21 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:79 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:53 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:22 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:29:13 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:04 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:33:77 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:31 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:45 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:71 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:29:09 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:92 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:34:31 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:30:78 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:09 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:98 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:18 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:30:11 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:10 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:43 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:48 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:30:22 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:58 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:43 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:34:73 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:68 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:29:48 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:35:14 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:31:49 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:23 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:29:86 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:28 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:31:58 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:48 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:34:79 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:31:82 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:30:63 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:35:35 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:94 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:35:43 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:94 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:04 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:84 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:95 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 00:30:84 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:13 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:04 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:96 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:30:84 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:34 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:21 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:28 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:35 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:31:07 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Curca Florina VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:36:85 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:47 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:31:15 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:37:14 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:24 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:36:67 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:23 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Irimies Cerasela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:38:32 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:54 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:37:52 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:98 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:30:63 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:78 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:25 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:56 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:86 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:37:91 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Indrei Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:33:73 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:63 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:76 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:31:93 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:31:11 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:26 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:34:47 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Caunic Daniel Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 00:34:68 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:34:78 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:67 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:34:91 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:10 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:39 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:75 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:41 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:19 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:10 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Pascu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:02:39 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragan Andreea Silvia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:23:45 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 03:48:22 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 03:57:75 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bacanu Monica STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:27:90 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 04:02:86 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:32:34 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:11:69 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 03:51:72 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:26:63 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 04:12:85 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 03:53:52 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 04:30:09 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:03:88 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:37:37 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:13:08 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ion Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 04:33:78 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 04:29:65 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 03:56:53 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:14:18 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:47:28 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 04:15:39 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:22:73 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 04:16:67 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 04:50:40 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:56:99 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:18:15 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:00:60 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:15:58 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:08:94 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:01:37 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 02:19:99 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:09:52 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:57:57 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:19:05 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:20:80 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:10:78 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:01:58 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:20:27 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:02:20 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:10:95 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:08:98 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:60 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:07:01 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 13 ani 02:21:82 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:23:11 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:10:68 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:25:82 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:13:37 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:74 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:11:18 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:26:76 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:16:21 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:13:64 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:23:56 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:16:67 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:13:78 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:23:80 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:11:37 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:29:15 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:53 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:15 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:22:38 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:32:71 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:17:64 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:29:97 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:15:22 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:25:87 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:19:72 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:30:40 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:15:93 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:31:45 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:25 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:32:68 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:16:14 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smeu Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:32:20 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:59 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:22:43 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:33:38 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:16:17 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:20:72 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:33:77 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:34 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:36:53 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:21:02 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:05 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:13 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:36:55 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:37:81 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:23:23 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:37:47 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:28:05 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:30:15 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:40:34 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:24:24 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:37:65 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 02:31:80 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:44:95 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Visan Adrian Cezar VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 15 ani 02:24:90 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:41:13 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte