Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:07 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:20:08 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:38 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:33 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:02 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:63 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:54 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:88 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:13:27 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:62 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:88 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:69 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:55 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:13:29 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:79 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:02 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:68 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:22 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:63 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:69 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:91 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:88 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:33 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:17 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:77 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:09 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:35 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:23 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:52 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:74 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:65 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:48 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:21 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:67 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:83 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:04 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:29:47 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:52 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:90 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teudan Adina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:28:82 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:16:93 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:31 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:06 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:67 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:24 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:97 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:27:20 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:10 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:79 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Curca Florina As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:33:99 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:23 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:35:62 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:92 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:79 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:83 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:87 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:99 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:34 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grecu Erwina Paula Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:44 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:89 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:59 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:26:34 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:30 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:36:38 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:80 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:16:74 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18:28:30 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19:22:57 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18:52:13 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:44:83 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:02:68 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 21:11:01 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:23 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:06 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:37 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:76 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:24:90 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:25:88 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:84 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:28:75 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:25:50 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:84 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:08 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:47 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:37 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:74 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:96 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:37 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:61 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:50 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:26:58 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:99 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:26:69 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:27:62 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:69 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:26:59 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:65 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:71 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:71 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:70 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:90 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:66 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:85 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:27:80 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:11 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:31:41 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:69 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:35 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:25 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:14 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:42 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:26:77 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:85 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:30:40 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:27:67 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:00 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:49 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:36 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:32 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:72 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:20 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:50 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:36 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:50 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:29 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:28:50 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:50 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:71 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:72 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:47 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:88 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:55 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:82 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Curca Florina As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:31:81 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:57 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:92 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:61 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:02 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:89 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:87 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:20 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:95 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:09 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:92 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:89 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:17 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:95 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:29 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:18 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:07 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:29:31 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:33 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:24 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:45 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:29 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:22 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:60 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:39 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:22 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:64 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:08 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:37 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:00 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:17 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:38 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:22 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:28:60 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:68 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:30:18 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:03 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:30 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:90 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:61 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:78 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:70 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:79 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:05 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:47 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:30:77 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:88 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:07 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicoras Violeta Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:70 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:82 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:29:04 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:04 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:04 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:64 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:20 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:59 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:74 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:83 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:94 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:33 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:97 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:06 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:06 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:41 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:48 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:59 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:43:45 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:32:53 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:18:45 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Rebeca Simona Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11:21:86 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:43:94 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:43:70 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:28:88 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:52:32 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:48:73 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11:15:52 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:53:03 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:04:36 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:16:23 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:06:43 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:39:82 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10:25:76 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:33:26 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:30:19 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:24 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:82 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:14:13 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:22:21 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:23:19 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:73 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:18:90 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:36:66 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:00 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:25:99 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:39:44 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:50 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:36:67 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:81 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:26:03 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:80 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:83 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:34 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:23:25 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:38 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:59 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:41:16 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:23:19 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:89 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:24:40 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:25 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:00 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:25:63 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:40:81 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:15 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:29:07 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:42:03 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:28:38 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:40:86 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:28:55 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:32:87 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:62 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:40 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:41:62 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:60 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:93 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:12 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:49:05 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:45 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:45:29 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:33:22 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:36:12 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:54:40 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:02 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:24 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:22 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:36:55 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:54:90 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:89 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:48:06 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:58 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:88 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:55:08 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:33:47 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:55 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:93 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:35:51 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:11 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:58:67 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:63 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:39 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:43:77 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:58:98 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:44:66 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:59:55 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:34 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:36 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:05:10 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:38:20 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Olaru Rebeca Simona Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:53:29 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:32 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:06 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:41:03 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:57:74 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:46:75 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:41:15 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:59:64 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:41:21 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grecu Erwina Paula Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:66 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:47:44 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:16 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:02:10 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:52:27 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:54:44 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:47:79 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:02:50 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:55:08 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:04:55 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:78 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:67 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:51 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:47 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:56 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:19 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:13 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:30:95 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:02 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:98 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:20 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:27:74 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:44 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:56 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:23 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:61 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:15 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:60 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:90 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:32 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:71 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:81 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:00 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:21 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:72 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:04 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:13 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:22 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:53 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:79 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:71 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:45 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:31 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:77 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:09 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:78 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:31 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:92 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:09 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:11 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:18 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:98 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:43 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:10 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:22 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:48 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:73 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:43 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:58 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:68 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:30:23 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:31:49 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:14 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:48 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:79 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:48 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:58 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:28 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:86 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:35 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:63 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:82 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:43 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:94 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Erwina Paula Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:94 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:30:84 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:95 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:84 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:04 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:13 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:34 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:84 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:96 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:04 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:21 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Curca Florina As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:36:85 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:07 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:35 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:28 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:24 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:14 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:15 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:47 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:67 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:52 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:54 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:32 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:23 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:98 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:78 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:63 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:56 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:25 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:63 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:73 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:91 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:86 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:76 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:11 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:93 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:34:68 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:34:47 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:26 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:31:67 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:78 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:34:91 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:10 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:39 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:75 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:41 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:19 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:10 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:48:22 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:02:39 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bacanu Monica Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:27:90 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:57:75 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:23:45 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:26:63 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:51:72 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:11:69 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:32:34 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:02:86 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:30:09 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:53:52 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:12:85 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:37:37 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:03:88 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:56:53 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 04:29:65 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:33:78 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:13:08 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:14:18 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:15:39 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:47:28 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:50:40 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:16:67 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:22:73 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:15:58 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:00:60 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:18:15 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:56:99 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:08:94 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:19:99 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:01:37 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:19:05 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:57:57 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:09:52 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:10:78 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:80 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:02:20 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:20:27 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:01:58 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:10:95 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:21:82 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:07:01 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:60 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:98 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:13:37 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:82 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:10:68 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:11 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:74 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:13:64 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:21 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:76 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:18 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:23:56 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:78 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:16:67 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:15 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:11:37 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:80 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:32:71 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:22:38 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:28:15 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:53 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:25:87 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:22 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:29:97 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:17:64 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:15:93 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:40 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:19:72 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:31:45 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:68 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:25 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:32:20 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:14 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:59 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:16:17 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:38 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:22:43 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:53 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:34 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:77 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:72 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:13 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Rebeca Simona Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:05 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:21:02 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:55 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:47 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:23:23 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:81 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:28:05 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:34 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:15 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:37:65 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:24:24 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:31:80 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:13 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:24:90 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:95 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:25:00 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicoras Violeta Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:45:88 Timp 9283 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:01 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:31 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:86 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:25 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:38:47 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:27:81 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:49:29 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:43:14 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:19 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:62 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:03:41 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:77 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:81 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:78 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:96 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:05:22 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:70 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:14 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:77 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:45 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:36 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:05:74 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:08:29 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:59 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:61 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:07 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:07:17 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:08:48 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:59 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:96 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:06 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:07:39 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:17 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:39 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:04 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:07 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:82 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:10:37 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:79 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:39 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:67 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:41 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:72 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:02 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:18:55 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:29 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:80 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:59 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:64 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:43 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:25 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:10 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:14 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:12 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Irimies Cerasela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:94 Timp 9307 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:58 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:94 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:51 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:50 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:47 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:10 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:19 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:00 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:26 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:80 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:13:89 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:81 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:79 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:82 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:14:17 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:37 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:45 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:98 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte