Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:61 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:25:72 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:14:01 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:25:88 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:08 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:25:88 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:17:36 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:63 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:22:28 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:29:29 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:23:14 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 01:30:88 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:31:28 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:23:34 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:78 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:31:66 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:24:47 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:31:81 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:53 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:32:20 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:24:68 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:32:48 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Henter Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:24:85 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:33:87 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:25:05 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:51 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:09 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:34:57 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:13 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:34:92 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:25:77 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:95 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:39 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:35:60 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:77 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:27:00 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:02 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:35:85 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:36:82 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:54 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:28:69 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:37:37 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:13 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:37:42 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:29:68 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rus Andreea Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:37:69 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:29:95 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boana Alina Alexandra MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:38:07 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:16 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:38:09 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:30:61 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicolae Cristina Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:69 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:30:77 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:78 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:31:98 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ibanisteanu Debora C. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:38:83 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:39:21 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:40 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:89 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:38 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:45 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:97 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:33:05 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:39:56 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Totu Madalina Elena MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:41:01 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:19 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:34:42 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:41:22 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:34:43 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nedelescu Raluca Manani CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:41:81 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:34:84 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:43:83 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:34:99 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Preda Lorelei Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:46:61 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:34:99 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:46:68 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:35:63 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:47:02 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitru Robert Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:35:85 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:47:89 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vancsa Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:36:22 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Georgiana Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:47:98 Timp 8413 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:36:45 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirvu Luana Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:49:36 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:40 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitrache Paula Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:50:20 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chita Andreea Raluca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:51:40 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:37:55 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:37:85 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Antal Cristina Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 01:52:17 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:38:91 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Niculescu Andra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:56:78 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:39:36 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Carina MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:57:03 Timp 8172 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:42:70 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:44:04 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:44:43 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tibichi Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:44:65 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:45:11 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:46:77 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Mihai Vlad SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:47:55 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Radu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:49:00 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neagu Claudiu Alexandru TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 13 ani 01:53:99 Timp 7908 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:39:98 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:39:34 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:35:84 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:37:77 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:13 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:40:88 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cardos Madalina Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:23 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:60 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:10 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:36 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:67 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:50 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cusmir Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:98 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:41:67 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ardelean Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:40:54 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Andrei Madalin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:43:10 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:70 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:39 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kis Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:20 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:81 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:99 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:44 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:09 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:43:10 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:41:35 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:77 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:52 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:43:81 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Stefan Eduard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:41:48 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:93 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:41:62 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:43 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:44:79 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:42:35 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:76 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Diana Simina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:44:86 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:53 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:14 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:44:80 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:36 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:75 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enescu Danut Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:86 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:43:42 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:56 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micorici Vlad Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:44:95 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:58 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:45 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:45:05 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:49 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Ioana Loredana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:93 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilina Dominic Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:31 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian Paul MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:45:69 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:45:99 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:52 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:86 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:79 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:03 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:87 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:46:07 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:43:86 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Heler Andrei MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:48 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:91 Timp 8094 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:46:20 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 00:44:25 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Verghelet Iancu George MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:51 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:56 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trestian Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:44:39 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Leustean Ilinca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:94 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Manucu Ema Daria MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 00:46:99 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:44:77 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:73 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Capatina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:14 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:46:76 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:88 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:47 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:95 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Julean Calin Victor CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:46:78 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timar Imola MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:50 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:45:06 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:46:87 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:45:29 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:64 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nassar Adi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:28 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Doncu Maria Ruxandra LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:78 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:45:46 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:34 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:45:53 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neamtu Dana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:84 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andor Daniel Rafael BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:46 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:54 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:91 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:45:65 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:58 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:84 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:48:15 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Silaghi Alina Cristina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:47 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simon Sebastian Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:45:94 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Paul Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:47:69 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Liviu Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:71 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:46:00 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Daniel Eszter ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 11 ani 00:48:67 Timp 9177 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costandache Stefan O. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:73 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:75 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:22 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:47:76 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:43 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:82 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Daniel Attila ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 12 ani 00:46:55 Timp 9183 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:88 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:48:84 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trestian Sergiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:91 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Carpan Adrian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:46:63 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:08 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Madaras Daniel ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 12 ani 00:47:04 Timp 9182 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Blaga Dorian Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:47:96 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Domnariu Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:51 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:99 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Maxim Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:47:05 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:72 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:21 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pteancu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:03 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:78 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:49:82 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:48:27 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oancea George Cristinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:47:56 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:23 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:47:62 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Buricel Iulian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:48:99 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mioc Larisa Raluca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:31 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Denes Fazakas Lehel ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 11 ani 00:49:02 Timp 9173 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:47:85 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Spengler Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:34 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:48:07 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Savescu Mihai Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:08 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Simion Floria Emilia SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:49 Timp 8391 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Luca Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:49:14 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:48:12 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:49:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Patricia Andreea A. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:50 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:48:15 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Neagu Tudor Malin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:49:00 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:39 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Badea Ana Andrada CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:55 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:44 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Matyas Botond Barna ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 12 ani 00:49:59 Timp 9185 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ganovici Viviana Alex. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:60 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:49:65 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stoican Doru Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:49:52 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:70 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jercan Florin Cristinel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:70 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:49:82 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Strati Simona DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:72 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:50:30 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bararu Serban Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:77 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:91 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:03 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sfia Andrei Mihai MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:51:73 Timp 8261 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Joita Diana Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:04 Timp 8430 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:51:73 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Seitan Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:50:21 Timp 9201 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:51:04 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:63 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Crainic Stefan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:50:42 Timp 8765 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Citireag Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:52:74 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:52:15 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ichim Ciprian Dragos STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:53:28 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:69 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:52:33 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:50:86 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Avasiloaia Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 00:56:38 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nichifor Lozna Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:40 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tanase Razvan Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:56:76 Timp 8361 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:29 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Ioana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:98 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pasarel Octavian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 00:59:89 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ichim Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:51:59 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tecsi Andrei Serban STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:00:15 Timp 8618 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:14 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Girbau Cosmin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:51:70 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihut Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:71 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:36 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Udrea Andrei Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:91 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cristea Alexandra Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:53:74 Timp 8732 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Petre Nastac Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:96 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gligor Raluca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:54:23 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nitoiu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:08 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bilciurescu Liana Ana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:54 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mihai Catalin Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:52:09 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pacurar Madalina Olivia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:56:23 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:53:07 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stoica Georgiana Corina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:00:23 Timp 9225 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andrei Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 01:02:34 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Schiopescu Andrei Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:16 Timp 8622 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dunca Florentin Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:36 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Buzincu Razvan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:54:28 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Jawad Sami Georgian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:46 Timp 8985 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Filimon Dan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:54:54 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantin Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:54:74 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Fustos Zsolt ASG - As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 11 ani 00:55:57 Timp 9174 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vaida Vlad Valentin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:56:03 Timp 8480 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mic Bogdan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:56:14 Timp 8418 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Fireteanu Horia Ion CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:56:18 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Miclaus Horea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:56:75 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ionita Ioan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:56:93 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Roman Tudor Vladimir GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:57:71 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:59:13 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Taifas Mariano Luiz CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:03:70 Timp 8981 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Gradinaru Iulian Gabriel CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:04:96 Timp 8983 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Bulboaca Mircea George SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 01:04:98 Timp 8774 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:09:87 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:57:91 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:06:49 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:10:00 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:04:58 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:76 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:55 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:00:36 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:10:94 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:05:33 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:12:18 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Luca Stefan Eduard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:05:98 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:01:76 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:11:58 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:08:59 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andor Daniel Rafael BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:12:58 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:29 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:11:83 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:09:76 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:67 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:10 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:92 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:07:86 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:12:64 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:10:09 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:13:31 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:08:01 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:20 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:13:19 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:11:46 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manucu Ema Daria MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 01:14:09 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:11 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:03:32 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu George Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:13:31 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:08:03 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 01:14:58 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:12:13 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:14:14 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:72 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:08:08 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:27 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:87 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:14:84 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:55 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nassar Adi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:63 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:75 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:08:43 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:12 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:59 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:04:34 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Paul Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:14:82 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:08:47 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:04:71 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:15:20 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolae Cristina Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:75 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:76 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ganea Andrei Madalin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:16:31 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:75 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Ioana Loredana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:15:84 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:04:73 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:28 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:12:82 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:04:93 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:44 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:08:76 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:39 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:42 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:29 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bararu Serban Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:50 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:81 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Leustean Ilinca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:02 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:13:40 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:42 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:82 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:12 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:10:54 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:42 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:17:36 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:13:66 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian Paul MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:16:84 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:99 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:10:56 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:17:95 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:06:36 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:13:67 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:06:38 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:17:99 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:68 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ganovici Viviana Alex. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:43 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boana Alina Alexandra MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:13:99 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:14:23 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Heler Andrei MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 01:18:17 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:10:73 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:06:64 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:20:49 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:20:72 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:14:29 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:72 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:18:72 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:10:74 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:20:72 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:14:37 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Liviu Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:18:76 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:10:75 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:06:97 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oancea George Cristinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:11:11 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:20:85 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:39 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:07:02 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:18:79 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:18:98 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:11:49 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:20:87 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nedelescu Raluca Manani CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:97 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:07:07 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:19:11 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maxim Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:17 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:07:19 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:21:02 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Lorelei Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:15:55 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:19 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilina Dominic Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:12 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:18 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:21:29 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:65 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doncu Maria Ruxandra LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:07 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:15:94 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Girbau Cosmin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:19:22 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:07:56 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:23 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:24 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:21 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:05 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:19:91 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:12:25 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:12:46 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:23 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Totu Madalina Elena MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:16:15 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:71 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:20:15 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Nastac Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:42 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:12:69 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:71 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:22:33 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:17:56 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:20:59 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:95 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:46 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:09:03 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pirvu Luana Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:17:61 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:13 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:01 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:98 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:22:64 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rus Andreea Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:77 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:18 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:13:02 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:09:17 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:23:23 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 01:17:93 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:26 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:18:26 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:09:68 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costandache Stefan O. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:21:21 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:21 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:29 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrache Paula Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:18:79 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:85 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Miclaus Horea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:30 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:13:70 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neagu Tudor Malin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:25 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:09:88 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:23:33 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:19:47 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:50 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Savescu Mihai Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:72 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:32 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badea Ana Andrada CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:23:57 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:19:58 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:00 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:22 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:61 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:25 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Strati Simona DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:63 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chita Andreea Raluca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:19:84 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:20:07 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roman Tudor Vladimir GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:22:59 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:15:90 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Andrei Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 01:24:11 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:10:29 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:39 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pop Georgiana Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:20:71 Timp 8413 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:67 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:75 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:16:59 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:02 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Capatina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:53 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:20:86 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoican Doru Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:22:87 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:16:60 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:64 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:22:20 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:23 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:23:08 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:17:00 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Micorici Vlad Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:23:17 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:02 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:64 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:24:99 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ibanisteanu Debora C. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:22:46 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte