Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (17-18M custom)

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:15:63 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:07:23 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:17:82 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Ionut Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:83 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:18:38 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:95 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:18:54 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:08:46 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:18:55 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:09:41 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:81 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:09:59 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:25:11 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:09:90 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:60 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 15 ani 01:12:56 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:25:79 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:12:13 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:26:17 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:12:80 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:27:20 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:13:28 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:53 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:14:04 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:28:30 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:14:24 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:28:44 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:14:41 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:30:19 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:01 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:64 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:79 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:32:47 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:17:27 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:17:49 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:33:19 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nae Lucian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:17:93 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:36:25 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:05 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 01:18:16 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:21:07 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:34 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:93 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:23 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:01 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:34:86 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:01 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Ionut Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:34 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:54 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:64 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:55 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:82 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:31:86 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:37:00 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:15 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:32:20 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:37:59 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:32:29 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:10 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:59 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:32 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
9 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 15 ani 00:32:39 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:39:33 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:32:56 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:39:36 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:60 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:39:84 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:33:31 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:33:51 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:40:04 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:40:10 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:00 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:34:03 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:40:60 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:48:40 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:34:16 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:42:23 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:90 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:43:21 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:34:37 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nae Lucian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:34:90 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:99 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:87 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:02 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:36:15 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:36:52 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:36:75 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:33 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:04 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:04 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:39:18 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (17-18M custom)

1 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:57:40 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:06:68 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:31 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:86 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:46 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:98 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:59:71 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:15 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:59:82 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:41 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:87 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:09:97 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:76 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:16 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:01:84 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:19:40 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:59 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 01:00:80 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:46 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:75 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:20 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:01:67 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:01:99 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:99 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitrofan Dana Florina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:18:64 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:02:24 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:02:97 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:19:13 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:13 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:94 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:03:24 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:04:48 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:04:71 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:04 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:06:19 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:08:89 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:58 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:14 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:17 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:12:11 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:12:51 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Popescu Andreea Maria FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 16 ani 01:25:68 Timp 8364 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (13-14F custom)

1 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 02:05:94 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:25:51 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:06:88 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:28:52 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:08:69 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:90 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:10:36 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:48 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:11:23 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:32:21 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 02:17:42 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:42:07 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:18:42 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:43:08 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:18:94 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:43:51 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:46:80 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:19:73 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:21:28 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mitrofan Dana Florina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:57:36 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:75 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:23:27 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:26:12 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:27:50 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:55 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:61 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:33:15 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:37:80 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:38:06 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:42:53 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:52:71 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:01:13 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:01:19 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:52:85 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:01:95 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:53:64 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:02:72 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:44 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:91 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:54:97 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:55:09 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:03:08 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:55:19 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:75 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:37 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:05:02 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:55:64 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:04:09 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:13 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:45 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:04:74 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:56:21 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:50 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:39 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:41 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:74 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:97 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:42 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:57:53 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:82 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:03:43 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:23 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:84 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:42 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:57:88 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:08:75 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:57:93 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:94 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:04 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:58:07 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:58:26 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:10:91 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:11:29 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:58:57 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:58:77 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:48 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:58:86 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:36 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grindeanu Alexandru FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 17 ani 00:59:64 Timp 5581 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolae Amalia Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:14:38 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:59:81 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Andreea Maria FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 16 ani 01:14:48 Timp 8364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:59:83 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:16:03 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:00:01 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:05 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:00:15 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:21 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:00:46 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:00:54 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:81 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:19 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:01:49 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:96 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:01:98 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:06 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:02:10 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:32 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Kepert Leonard Ovidiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:02:78 Timp 6751 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:62 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:03:99 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:05:10 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:05:42 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:56 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:61 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:64 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:17 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Popa Sorin Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:08:42 Timp 8362 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:17:07 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 03:37:51 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Obretin Catalin Florin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 03:42:99 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leonte Cristina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:18:13 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 03:46:02 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Ramona Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 04:20:48 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghisor Alexandru DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 03:47:99 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ioana Alexandra PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 04:23:78 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Ferenc Attila BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 03:48:44 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:25:34 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:36:08 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 03:58:55 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:00:21 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:03:03 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 04:15:26 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 01:53:78 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:12:72 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:56:88 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:14:54 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:57:16 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:15:91 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:58:66 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:16:59 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:43 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:17:00 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:00:49 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:17:08 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
7 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:03:08 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:17:94 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:15:69 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:20:31 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:04:24 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:22:06 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 02:04:27 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:22:43 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:04:72 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:24:52 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:24:98 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:05:06 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:27:23 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:06:11 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:07:05 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:09 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:28:29 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:08:15 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:08:78 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:37 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:29:62 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:08:87 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:10:34 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:29:80 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:35:94 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:11:06 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:13:15 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:36:40 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:58 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:14:05 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:14:19 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:09 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Andreea Maria FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 16 ani 02:46:28 Timp 8364 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:14:54 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:51:12 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grindeanu Alexandru FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 17 ani 02:14:73 Timp 5581 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:14:81 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:17:85 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:18:52 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:19:00 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kepert Leonard Ovidiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:22:36 Timp 6751 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:24:01 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:24:52 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:25:19 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:26 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:22:73 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:05:71 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 08:12:83 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 09:26:15 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:13:25 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manoliu Ana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:49:16 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coci Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 08:16:24 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:51:98 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 08:41:44 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 08:45:25 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 08:47:19 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:00:74 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (17-18M custom)

1 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 04:37:67 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:08:90 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:09:24 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 04:41:37 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:43:46 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:18:91 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:48:21 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:28:43 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 04:49:53 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:29:55 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:52:93 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:30:56 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 05:40:14 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:00:41 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:42:58 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 05:02:11 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:42:46 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 05:06:02 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:44:41 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:08:80 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 05:10:52 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:14:03 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:19:13 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:21:62 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:45:32 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:48:37 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (13-14F custom)

1 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:09:41 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:59:98 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:00:57 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:20 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:87 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:00:95 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:01:77 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:19 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:49 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:03:35 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:93 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:12:15 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:13:22 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:04:41 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:00 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:13:32 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:70 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:03:88 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:96 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:80 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beleiu Mirona Stefana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:15:31 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nastasescu Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:04:30 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:11 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:16:20 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 01:18:36 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:68 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:78 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Amalia Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:21:13 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:70 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grecu Titus Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 01:06:19 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:42 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:07:39 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:03:26 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:99 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:07:61 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:07:69 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manea Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:09 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:09:42 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:61 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:10:07 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 01:10:46 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:33 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:49 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:14:03 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (17-18M custom)

1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:86 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:31:62 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:28:23 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:36 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:28:48 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:33:09 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:52 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:33:36 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:28:61 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:58 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:29:28 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:58 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:29:30 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:33:61 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:29:42 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:50 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nastasescu Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:80 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beleiu Mirona Stefana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:34:50 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:29:80 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:34:82 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:29:96 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Banica Andreea Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:98 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manea Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:14 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:35:14 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:15 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:35:14 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Titus Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:30:24 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:35:28 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:48 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:54 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:56 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:36:15 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 00:35:70 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:30:91 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:04 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:78 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:91 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:04 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:31:12 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:97 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicolae Amalia Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:38:80 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:17 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:21 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:40:01 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:31:34 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:31:62 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grindeanu Alexandru FHD - Clubul Sportiv FAIR PLAY Hunedoara 17 ani 00:32:00 Timp 5581 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 00:33:04 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:33:27 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:58 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

12. 200 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:42:82 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:24:12 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:28:79 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:46:00 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:46:17 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:31:79 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:48:69 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:32:13 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:49:04 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Ionut Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:32:63 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:54:83 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 02:35:14 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 03:00:17 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:38:70 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 03:04:16 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
8 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 15 ani 02:46:83 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:03:23 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:39:87 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 03:03:45 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:39:95 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:05:27 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:41:49 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:07:64 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:41:50 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:07:98 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:43:01 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 03:09:55 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:45:68 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 03:16:62 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nae Lucian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 02:50:49 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 03:21:02 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:50:97 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:51:99 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:55:58 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:56:69 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 03:01:08 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:04:62 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (15-16F custom)

1 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:04 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:26:04 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:23 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:30 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:54 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:68 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:86 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:27:00 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:04 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:93 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:02 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:70 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:75 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:06 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:23 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:27:88 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:27:88 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:83 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:85 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:93 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:01 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:35 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:05 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:57 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:28:38 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:67 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:42 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:34:41 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:94 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:35:03 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:11 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:32:29 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:23 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:62 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:38 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:13 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:28:61 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:15 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:63 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte