Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii bazin descoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:10:18 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:17:31 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:76 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:18:50 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
3 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:69 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:50 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:12:50 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:23:14 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:14 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:25 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:13:21 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:23:60 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:51 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:01 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 01:27:69 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:16:17 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:26:90 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:15:50 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:52 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Ion Ciprian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:45 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:29 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:16:63 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:95 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:18:09 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:63 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:19 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:19:08 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:00 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:19:77 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:19 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:20:12 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:28 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:21:80 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:28:26 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:22:30 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:58 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:11 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:31:30 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:23:81 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:32:29 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:33:50 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosculet Stefan Cosmin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:24:14 Timp 6763 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:24:46 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:40:41 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:26:79 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Anca Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:42:65 Timp 6966 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:28:35 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:48 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:15:76 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nae Lucian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:16:34 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:18:06 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toma Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:18:51 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:21:37 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fernea Vlad Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:21:67 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:26:80 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:58 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Andrei Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:29:78 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Banciu Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:31:74 Timp 7077 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 16:50:10 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 16:58:16 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:04:21 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:26:10 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 17:37:23 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:16:26 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 18:17:76 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:27:50 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:38:22 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 19:31:21 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 20:09:46 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:65 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:24:08 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:93 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:42 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:06 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:25:63 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:06 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:73 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:74 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:19 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:25:82 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:25 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungureanu Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 16 ani 00:25:91 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:26 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:29 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:54 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:26:28 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:29 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 15 ani 00:26:58 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:31:38 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:62 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:44 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:31:44 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:26:66 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:31:79 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:26:93 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:23 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:11 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:28 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:27:13 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:08 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:27:21 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 00:30:95 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:27:18 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:27:79 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:13 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:27:80 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:47 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:08 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:42 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:52 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:11 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:54 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:41 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nicolae Amalia Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:43 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:76 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 00:32:50 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:39 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:55 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:51 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:65 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:26:57 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:73 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:26:88 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:90 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:27:02 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:32:91 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:15 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:02 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nastasescu Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:27:22 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:24 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:16 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:31 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sachelarie Luciana Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:33:78 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:35 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:33:95 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:27:45 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:97 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:49 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:99 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:51 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:34:49 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Scaueru Alexandra Irina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:35:11 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:60 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olaru Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:40 Timp 8092 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:66 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:29 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:72 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:40 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:89 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosu Ruxandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:39:23 Timp 8753 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghici Andrei Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:08 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:16 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:29 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:52 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nicolae Ion Ciprian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:55 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:28:55 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Ionut Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:58 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Toma Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:28:66 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:66 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:68 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:28:73 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Fernea Vlad Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:73 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:91 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pascu Francisco Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:94 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:01 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Adam Petre Sergiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:09 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:31 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:46 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:47 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:29:49 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 00:29:62 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:67 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:29:83 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:05 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:30:22 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:23 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:33 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:35 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:39 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:30:42 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:61 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Motoi Candin Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:26 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Rosculet Stefan Cosmin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:66 Timp 6763 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:81 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Voicu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:85 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:42 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Banciu Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:33:82 Timp 7077 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:77 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:23:02 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 09:14:13 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 09:40:43 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:27:78 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 09:30:43 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 09:40:98 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:37:21 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:58:53 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:46:57 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 10:04:04 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 10:02:38 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:04:88 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:05:20 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:05:46 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:14:97 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 10:23:78 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:37:07 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:20:49 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:39:99 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 10:50:31 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:01:62 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 11:27:97 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:26 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:13:98 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:29:47 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:18:97 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:19:11 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Akarsu Melisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:32:28 Timp 8360 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:19:68 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:32:30 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:20:58 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:36:46 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:21:70 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:81 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:21:90 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:37:74 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:79 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:41:66 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:22:13 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:83 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:22:26 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:43:47 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:43:51 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:24:85 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:43:60 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:11 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:44:10 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:27:86 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:46:68 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:29:69 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:47:77 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:30:19 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:47:91 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 02:31:04 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:32:40 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:24 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:42 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:48 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:33:87 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:80 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:34:62 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 02:48:14 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:63 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:68 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:39:67 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:51:18 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:54:70 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:39:80 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:55:44 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:51:59 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:55:96 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:28:51 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Daiana Elisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:59:72 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:22 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 03:04:31 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:31:28 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:33:63 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:33:67 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fernea Vlad Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:40:25 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:45:27 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:45:63 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:43 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:76 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 02:54:05 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:02:08 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:13 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:30:50 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:24 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:47 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Akarsu Melisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:88 Timp 8360 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:78 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:09 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:05 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:83 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:11 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:85 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:28:19 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:96 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:33:34 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:58 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:60 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:59 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:19 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:28:77 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:33:29 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 15 ani 00:28:87 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:10 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:92 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:34:90 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:29:05 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:35:20 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:26 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:18 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:32:93 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:00 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:25 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:03 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:85 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:20 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:31:22 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:79 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Adam Petre Sergiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:26 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:70 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:27 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:78 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:53 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:99 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:92 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:32:06 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:92 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:68 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolae Amalia Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:99 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:77 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:36:51 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:48 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:36:71 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:04 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:37:01 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:07 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:37:02 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:32 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scaueru Alexandra Irina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:37:36 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:37 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:37:59 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toma Valentin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:30:40 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sachelarie Luciana Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:39:89 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olaru Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:41:83 Timp 8092 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:64 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:71 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:77 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:82 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:89 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:93 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:06 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:12 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:31:70 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:31:75 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nae Lucian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:31:82 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Draghici Andrei Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:85 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:02 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:32:23 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:35 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:49 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:32:51 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:32:52 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:77 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:78 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:36 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pascu Francisco Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:37 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:49 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:34:13 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Motoi Candin Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:53 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:73 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:30 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:85 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:36:13 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:87 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Voicu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:52 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Rosculet Stefan Cosmin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:38:95 Timp 6763 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:84 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 03:45:11 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:27:55 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prodescu Bogdan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 03:45:77 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:30:81 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:31:26 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chitu Catalin Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 03:49:62 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 04:36:00 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 03:55:45 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 04:36:37 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:00:81 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 04:39:36 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Alex. Cristian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 04:03:48 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:40:84 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brehar Danut Lucian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 04:04:23 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:41:26 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:04:41 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:04:97 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:42:04 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:06:49 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodoru Victor Lucian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 04:06:54 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 04:07:14 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:09:53 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:09:87 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:16:19 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:16:78 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:17:71 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:59:74 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:12:38 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:03 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:17:28 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:70 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:18:87 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:13 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:02:08 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:22:53 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Macovei Dani Costin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 02:02:28 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:03:06 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:38 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:04:79 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:27:99 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:05:55 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:29:17 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:05:52 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:29:26 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:07:20 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:32:62 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:08:00 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:33:94 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:10:18 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:36:94 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:12:45 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:12:77 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:37:44 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:14:14 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:22:65 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:20:00 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:26:18 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:22:27 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 14 ani 02:27:52 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:22:49 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:30:50 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:76 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:22 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:05 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:25:17 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:68 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:25:21 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:39:84 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:74 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:41:63 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:41 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:47:02 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:07:15 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olaru Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:49:87 Timp 8092 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:07:47 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:10:67 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:50:75 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:10:82 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:12:62 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:13:79 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:15:24 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:18:42 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Fernea Vlad Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:20:54 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:21:93 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:24:25 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:82 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:25:88 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Ionut Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:26:58 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:44 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pascu Francisco Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:40 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:23 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:09 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:30:18 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:13 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:28:03 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (14-16M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:45:41 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:10:83 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 04:53:09 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:15:25 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:53:88 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:25:48 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Akarsu Melisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:26:31 Timp 8360 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:57:14 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 05:29:79 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 05:00:53 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:33:20 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 05:09:69 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:35:29 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:12:12 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:53:41 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 05:12:88 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:54:30 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:13:05 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:55:06 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:22:23 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:32:30 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 05:58:59 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:41:29 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:47:45 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:03:38 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:09:56 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:03:46 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:46 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:03:62 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:73 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:63 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:16 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:04:42 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:15:32 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:15:72 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nastasescu Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:05:12 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:16:39 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:23 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:17:33 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:91 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:16:69 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:72 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:22 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:07:87 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:59 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:07:96 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:00 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:18:88 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manea Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:73 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:19:34 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:51 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:21:41 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Razvan Vasile