Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:20:18 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:22:39 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:21:23 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:20:89 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:67 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:66 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:19 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:22:85 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:53 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:22:91 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:17:88 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:25 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:21:92 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:26:21 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:24:01 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:08 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:18:36 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:27:16 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:24:52 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:19:80 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:27:77 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:25:66 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:78 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:28:39 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:23:41 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:69 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:26:31 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:24:60 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:20:44 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:74 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:22:67 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:40 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:71 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:46 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:47 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:25:16 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:26:27 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:23:30 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:32:35 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:24:76 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:98 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:30:84 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:94 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:24:79 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:48 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:35 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:34:65 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:30:98 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:27:46 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ionut Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:26:50 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:32:93 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:25:85 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:35:12 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:41:33 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:33 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Slatina Alina Oana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:44:45 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:29:97 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:26:53 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:35:19 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:26:04 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:35:93 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:30:18 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:35:57 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:28:76 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:30:00 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:36:75 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:30:27 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:29:47 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:36:81 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:30:59 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:29:48 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihai Jennifer SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:37:71 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:31 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:42:53 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:30:03 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:39:17 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:66 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:45:52 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:19 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:40:83 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:33:10 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghiceanu Denisa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:46:54 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:34:00 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:30:58 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:33:12 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:47:28 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:35:28 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:33:52 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:38:21 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:36:15 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:39:50 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:36:43 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:36:57 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:36:81 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:37:34 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:40:85 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:41:51 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:41:79 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:48:72 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:50 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:33:06 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:97 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:30:98 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:34 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:45 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:42 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:32:91 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:70 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:33:34 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:02 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:31:73 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:91 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:87 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:91 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:31:15 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:34:67 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:57 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:31:56 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:27 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:33:47 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:31:20 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:33:35 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:81 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:33 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:32 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:33:76 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:31 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:65 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:99 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:36 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:49 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:33:86 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:45 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:94 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:34:21 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:32:19 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:36:64 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:37:07 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:91 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:34:77 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:87 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:34:57 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:40 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:37:00 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:37:79 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:34:98 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Adam Petre Sergiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:19 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:34:77 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:62 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:37:24 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:38:25 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:09 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:78 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Slatina Alina Oana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:40:45 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:35:35 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:59 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:34:93 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:33:38 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:83 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:35:55 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:72 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:72 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:34:27 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:40:32 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:58 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:98 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:21 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:35:99 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:20 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:95 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:85 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:43:37 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:35:00 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:33:76 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scaueru Alexandra Irina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:37:30 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:04 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:43:40 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:96 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai Jennifer SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:38:17 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:35:00 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghiceanu Denisa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:52:89 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:09 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:51 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:39:60 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:39 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:34:18 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:40:49 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:36:55 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:60 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:38:99 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:67 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:35:00 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:69 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:35:72 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:44:02 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:89 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:37:70 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:94 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:01 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:37:01 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lupu Teodor Calin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:52 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:58 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:24 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:32 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:81 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:54 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:40:56 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:40:78 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:40:96 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:41:19 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:42:71 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:43:62 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:29:16 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:30:92 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:26 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:55 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:39 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:94 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:29:62 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:44 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:72 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:28:45 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:27:64 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:62 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:30:22 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:31:80 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:54 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:72 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:27:94 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:66 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:73 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:30:59 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:32:00 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:98 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:73 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:05 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:29:37 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:28:07 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:31:29 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:30:79 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:68 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:98 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:71 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:42 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:29:51 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:18 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:34 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:30:86 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:05 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:32:73 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:51 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:29:73 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:50 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:54 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:31:48 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:85 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:98 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:29:79 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:54 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:72 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:29:83 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:46 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:31:93 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:31:70 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:87 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Slatina Alina Oana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:34:07 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:29:88 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Ionut Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:55 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:09 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:72 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:29 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:26 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:18 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:82 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Braniste Laura Mihaela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:49 Timp 7179 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:30:06 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Adam Petre Sergiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:82 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:14 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:32:19 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:33:98 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:22 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:93 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:60 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:32:35 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:34:20 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:39 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:11 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:42 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:40 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:40 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:34:59 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:42 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:37:13 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:30:47 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:46 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:54 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:57 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:37:54 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:30:76 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:67 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:33:74 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:69 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherghiceanu Denisa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:42:05 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:97 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:30:96 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:33:79 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:30:99 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:05 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:69 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Jennifer SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:34:11 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:31:52 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:31:84 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:32:75 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scaueru Alexandra Irina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:34:61 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:59 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:85 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:32:99 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosu Ruxandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:38:77 Timp 8753 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:18 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stere Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:31:94 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:24 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:33:03 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:69 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:33:56 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:33:85 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:33:77 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:00 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Teodor Calin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:24 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:60 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:75 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:34:83 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:34:87 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:35:01 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:35:08 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:35:32 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:35:55 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:16 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:22 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:57 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:97 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:37:74 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Mihai Vlad SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:41:21 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (10-13M custom)

1 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:10:70 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:23:80 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:19:08 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:06:47 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:19:63 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:16:96 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:11:77 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:23:40 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:17:37 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 02:11:31 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:25:45 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:21:13 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:21:62 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:17:00 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:27:97 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stere Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:19:55 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:29:29 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:30:51 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (10-13M custom)

1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:09:49 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:16:46 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:58 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:12:67 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:59 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:27 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:13:13 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:43 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:16:56 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:13:99 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:17:52 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:17:22 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:40 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:90 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:11:24 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:16:69 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:99 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:18:09 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:15:46 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:18:16 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:22:99 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:45 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:23 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:17:04 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:17:73 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:51 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:62 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:25:24 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:16:82 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:76 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:16:99 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:15:11 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:84 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:79 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:20:09 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Slatina Alina Oana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:26:36 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:39 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bodoni Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:15:22 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:19:17 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:16:64 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:31 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:26:82 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:87 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:59 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:47 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:15:54 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:20:12 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:64 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:16:37 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:20:59 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:50 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:21:25 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:18:31 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:83 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:17:72 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:22:25 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:19:18 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:18:00 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:22:48 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:20:18 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:18:51 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:21:36 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:22:01 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:18:77 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:21:64 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:18:10 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:54 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:19:27 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:24:39 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stere Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:18:47 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghiceanu Denisa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:48:83 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:22:14 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:18:78 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihai Jennifer SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:25:23 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:22:33 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:12 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:18:81 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:33 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:23:78 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:22:28 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:24:23 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:20:15 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sachelarie Luciana Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:27:99 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:23:97 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:24:36 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:20:49 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:24:49 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:20:62 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:26:31 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:21:47 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:26:36 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:26:54 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:28:70 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:29:38 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:29:57 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:30:29 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:31:09 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:39:60 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:73 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:50 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:19 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:56 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:35:96 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:29 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:38:76 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:02 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:35:51 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:39:56 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:94 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:27 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:95 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:36:56 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:40:05 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:38 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:68 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:41:48 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:39:48 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:38:17 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:40:20 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:41 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:82 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:52 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:38:11 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:25 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:40:52 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:38:48 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:40:39 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:41:72 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:38:77 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:38:12 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:43:60 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:41:85 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:52 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:42:71 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:56 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:41:77 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:39:15 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:38:22 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:93 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:44:11 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:43:17 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:38:98 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:41:90 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:39:71 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:38:56 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:42:13 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:75 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ionut Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:38:79 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:44:12 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Slatina Alina Oana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:47:15 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:39:94 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:43:60 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:34 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:39:09 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:44:14 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:47:76 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:40:26 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte