Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat nat. bazin acoperit arad

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-15M custom)

1 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:99 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:81 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:37 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:86 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:20:00 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:78 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:36 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:64 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:67 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:16 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:31 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:19:64 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:00 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:11 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:32 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 01:15:11 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:23:41 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:64 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:78 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:27:72 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:64 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:25:97 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Bogdan Dorian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:97 Timp 655 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:23 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:12 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:06 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:89 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:99 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:25:23 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:12 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:40 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:23:44 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:04 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:32:13 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:37 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:28:00 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:29:71 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:37 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:56 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:95 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:81 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:33:20 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:18 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:27:02 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:06 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:63 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:27 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:33:31 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:11 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:97 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:23:18 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:82 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:36:60 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:28 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:37 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:32 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:38 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:41:25 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:30:71 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:57 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coroian Marius Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:29:80 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:35:21 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:43:44 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:32:34 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:64 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:98 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristea Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:35:86 Timp 922 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Silviu Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:37:14 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:44:63 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:36:19 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:40:02 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trasca Raluca Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:41:74 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:26 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:07 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:43:32 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (13-15M custom)

1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:56:60 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:52:43 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:48:92 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:36:41 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:40:53 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:56:53 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:00:23 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:53:52 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:51:05 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:91 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:74 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:42:91 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:01:34 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:80 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:54:59 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:55:42 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:48:89 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:20 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:10:70 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:57:79 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:10:90 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:03:73 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:51:07 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:59:88 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:12:00 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:20:90 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:12:00 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:04:95 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:70 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:02:65 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:16:30 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:06:80 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coroian Marius Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:12:56 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:22:48 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:09:92 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:15:51 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:23:51 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:20:19 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:20:58 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:31:27 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coman Bogdan Dorian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:03:81 Timp 655 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:37:74 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:24:76 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:04:86 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:32:05 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:40:42 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:05:96 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:08:14 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:43:47 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:33:33 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:18:94 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trasca Raluca Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:34:41 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Silviu Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:19:53 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:34:54 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:40:94 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:25:60 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:26:17 Timp 922 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (12-13F custom)

1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:76 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:04:10 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:95 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:09:39 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:09:73 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:57 Timp 595 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:10:88 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:37 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:58 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:78 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:67 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:52 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:23 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 01:06:64 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:72 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:24 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:37 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:95 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:00 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:44 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:50 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:98 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:12:68 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:50 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:93 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:41 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:48 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:30 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:77 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:98 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:50 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:58 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:65 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:18 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:12 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:56 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:90 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:80 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:66 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:32 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:20 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:18:35 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:38 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:12:54 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:32 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:56 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:49 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:39 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:00 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:46 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:54 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:73 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:82 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:87 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:78 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:30 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:09 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:54 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:78 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 01:18:60 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:18:89 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:77 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:75 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihaila Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:19:02 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:37:92 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:41:42 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:99 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:95 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:19:07 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:41:92 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (12-13F custom)

1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:31:24 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:27:17 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:21:11 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:17:59 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:34:06 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:47 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:71 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:23:18 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:19:84 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:22 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:35:67 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:36:18 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:02 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:42 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:41:21 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:49:79 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:46:52 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:38:90 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:32:66 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:21 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:32:66 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:52:55 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:50:41 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:53:21 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:52:06 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:39 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:36:64 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:57:43 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:51 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:37:00 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:00:42 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:92 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 02:39:36 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:01:01 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:58:70 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:55:43 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:56:62 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihaila Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:58:52 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:00:53 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:56 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 00:59:32 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:56 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:02 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:37 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:43 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:47 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 01:03:85 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:20 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherasim Sinziana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:30 Timp 1101 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:62 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:61 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:69 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:59:56 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:76 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:59:59 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:45 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:05:11 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:04:72 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:68 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:63 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:99 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:62 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:06 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:01:74 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:76 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:60 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:60 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:12 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:37 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 01:01:09 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:39 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:26 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:01:98 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:38 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 01:08:37 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:77 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:12 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:10:16 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:03:53 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:50 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:26 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:26 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:97 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 01:04:43 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:66 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:91 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:06:42 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:00 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:98 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:43 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:00 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barboi Dan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:68 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:27 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:04:37 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:39 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:99 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:08 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:06:91 Timp 654 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:40 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:67 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:42 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:12:48 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:56 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:23 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:61 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:24 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:11:58 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:50 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:19 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:12:36 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:50 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:13:40 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szasz Andreea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:13:33 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:81 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:27 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:80 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:06:67 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Munteanu George LPS Braila 01:06:83 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:34 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:51 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:08:92 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:66 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:00 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:24 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:11:81 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:77 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sitaru Mariana Mirela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:12:07 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:31 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:07:32 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:65 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:32 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:17 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muresan Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:64 Timp 246 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:12 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:67 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:95 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:60 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:62 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragusanu Corina Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:43 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:34 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 01:11:92 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:18:40 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:07:86 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:30 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:43 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mateescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:70 Timp 556 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:14 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:88 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:45 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:69 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:11 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:99 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:45 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:94 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Varga Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:14 Timp 933 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:28 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olaru Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:85 Timp 1051 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:30 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:07:77 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:47:82 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 17:52:45 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 18:02:66 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 18:21:91 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18:10:28 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 18:25:76 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18:26:31 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 18:25:76 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:27:28 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18:33:92 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18:40:78 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:47:93 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:21:71 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19:32:06 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bogyo Levente CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 19:43:95 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu George LPS Braila 19:47:74 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:51:42 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:36:57 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 04:44:69 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 04:30:14 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:24:14 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:06:53 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:45:40 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:40:93 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:33:66 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 04:32:24 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 04:33:21 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:06:65 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:50:89 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:42:64 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:36:84 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:35:67 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:07:19 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:56:36 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:52:59 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:39:21 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:36:39 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:07:28 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:59:38 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:58:70 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:40:71 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:51:17 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:17:97 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:05:41 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:59:27 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 04:46:70 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:48:51 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:54:79 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:24:71 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 05:10:32 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:00:00 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:63:98 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 04:55:68 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:28:22 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:12:80 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:01:02 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 04:50:80 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:49:59 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:24:17 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:09:37 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barboi Dan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:05:14 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 05:07:80 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:55:08 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 04:50:06 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:27:55 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:15:22 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 05:08:35 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:57:49 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:04:67 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:29:33 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:17:20 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 05:08:79 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu George LPS Braila 05:06:60 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:04:84 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:37:76 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:26:83 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:16:28 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 05:10:03 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muresan Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:37:90 Timp 246 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:34:92 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 05:23:61 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bogyo Levente CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 05:13:72 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:07:32 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:36:91 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:29:27 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:32:28 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trasca Raluca Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 06:07:54 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:28:42 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:32:43 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:15:77 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:36:61 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:26:68 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:73 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:60 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:47 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:27:10 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:29:60 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:55 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:09 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:27:30 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:28 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:30 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:10 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szasz Andreea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:21 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:34 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:03 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:29:44 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:14 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 00:27:70 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:21 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:08 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:67 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:52 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:01 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:29:90 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:15 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:23 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:80 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:52 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:90 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:28:15 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:85 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:52 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:27 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:23 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:41 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:00 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:30:95 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:28:41 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:20 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barboi Dan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:46 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:66 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:00 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:31:10 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:42 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:89 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:89:72 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:37 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:17 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:61 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:37 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 00:31:17 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:08 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:66 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:28:93 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:32:43 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:46 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:88 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:93 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:55 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:58 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:32 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:29:89 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:32 Timp 654 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:19 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:55 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:83 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:87 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mateescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:44 Timp 556 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:02 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:24 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:44 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:19 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sitaru Mariana Mirela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:59 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:42 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:41 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:31 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:64 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 00:31:51 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragusanu Corina Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:56 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:69 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Munteanu George LPS Braila 00:31:15 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:08 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:71 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:85 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:74 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coroian Marius Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:17 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muresan Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:90 Timp 246 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:97 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:09 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Varga Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:00 Timp 933 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:91 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:10 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:18 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trasca Raluca Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:91 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:11 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:41 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:12 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:19 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:67 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:36 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:44 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:40 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:56 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:70 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:47 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:00 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:56 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:38 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:50 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:20 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:54 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:94 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:27 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olaru Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:78 Timp 1051 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:58:57 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 09:44:73 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:18:20 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:42:30 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:48:63 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:25:99 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:58:50 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:43:26 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:29:19 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 10:23:78 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:34:88 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 09:57:31 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11:03:45 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:11:10 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:27:66 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:15:92 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 10:29:06 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 10:29:84 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:29:09 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m mixt (13-15M custom)

1 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:36:63 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:33:37 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:24:86 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:29:40 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:23:27 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:24:20 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:36:70 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:38:75 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:00 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:30:73 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:34 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:39:53 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:44:00 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:31:39 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:13 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:58 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:41:10 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
4