Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national copii 10-11ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:40:91 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:83 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ursache Xantia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:95 Timp 8339 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:92 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:53 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:21 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:67 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:02 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:35 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:38 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:43 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:10 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:24 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:62 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:44:53 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boana Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:44:83 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:70 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:34 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintilii Denise Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:29 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelean Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:90 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:57 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:59 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:44 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:23 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:78 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:84 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:87 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:32 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:85 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:93 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Paul Patrik Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:46 Timp 8108 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:41:37 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teudan Adina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:46:05 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Ilie Gabi Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:54 Timp 8341 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:53 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:12 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:41 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:72 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:10 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:27 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:98 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burtea Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:25 Timp 8059 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:06 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:42:68 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:62 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:48:20 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:80 Timp 7423 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:91 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:07 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:31 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:93 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Craciunica George Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:00 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:26 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:33 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:68 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:82 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:43 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:76 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:93 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazeanu Sorina Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:43 Timp 8085 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:84 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:06 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:96 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:92 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hogia Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:49:24 Timp 8279 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:96 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:14 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Birlogeanu Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:14 Timp 8110 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vamvakas Elefterios Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:49:60 Timp 8357 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:33 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:87 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:19 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:37 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:34 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:90 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:04 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:45 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nedelescu Raluca Manani Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:76 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:77 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timis Dragos Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:26 Timp 8230 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:51 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Suciu Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:90 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:42 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:86 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:88 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ibanisteanu Debora C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:49:99 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bozun Nelu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:50:58 Timp 8277 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:22 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Robescu Razvan Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:71 Timp 8304 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:27 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:29 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Decu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:72 Timp 8331 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:37 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:75 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:14 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:51 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:64 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:82 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:34 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:51:56 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:92 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:85 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:92 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:94 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:86 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pirvu Andreea Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:03 Timp 8291 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:94 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:20 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:31 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Damsa Carola Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:11 Timp 8126 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:03 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dunca Romeo Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:07 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:32 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:20 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:23 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Leonte Alexandru Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 7903 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:31 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grecu Erwina Paula Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:54 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:24 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bejgu Codrin Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:11 Timp 7878 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:81 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tanasie Dragos Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:24 Timp 8354 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:15 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:18 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ravoiu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:93 Timp 8120 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:32 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tuicaru Marincovici Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:83 Timp 8260 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:19 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Crihalmean Diana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:99 Timp 8121 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:86 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:52 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Olaru Rebeca Simona Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:08 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Moraru Raluca Nicolita Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:21 Timp 8262 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:87 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:70 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:11 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Ane Mari Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:98 Timp 8218 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:53:21 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pascu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:39 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neagoe Alexandru Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:34 Timp 7822 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Totu Madalina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:53:16 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bija Dana Teodora Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:53:84 Timp 8075 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:53:41 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:41 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:53:99 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:44 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:78 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:84 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:36 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:53:71 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:98 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:54 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tamas Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:82 Timp 7767 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nani George Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:84 Timp 8194 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:08 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pretor Carmina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:81 Timp 8195 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popescu Cosmin Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:17 Timp 8118 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marinescu Alexandru Albeo Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:50 Timp 7904 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Onoiu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:88 Timp 8301 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dragomir Anamaria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:11 Timp 7992 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:38 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roman Caius Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:67 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Micu Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:56:31 Timp 8172 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:59 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:96 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:47 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:36 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mituleci Serban George C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:87 Timp 8116 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:54:93 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bodea Andreas Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:59 Timp 7720 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciurescu Alexandra Mihael Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:87 Timp 8044 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ion Valentin Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:51:32 Timp 8322 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:24 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mihail Claudia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:57:60 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:04 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Costache Marian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:62 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:26 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nedelcu Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:52:74 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bolbose Nancy Andrada Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:30 Timp 7298 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:91 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ardelean Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:01 Timp 8240 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:75 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ceapchie Nicoleta Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:46 Timp 8221 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:00:91 Timp 8281 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Manu Horatiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:57 Timp 8181 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Radu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:54:13 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:57 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:97 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:55 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Smeu Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:46 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Canea Iulia Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:10:16 Timp 8177 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ianc Andrei Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:15 Timp 8249 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ion Marc Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:33 Timp 8351 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Maris Lorin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:71 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popescu Grigore Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:02:47 Timp 8280 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:80 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:87 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:61 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:07 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:52 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boana Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:15:43 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:47 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:12:77 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:12 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pintilii Denise Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:66 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:16 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:21 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:22 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelescu Raluca Manani Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:75 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:69 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:64 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:28 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:72 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:53 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:89 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:41 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:61 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:13 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:18:45 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:83 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:30 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:64 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:29 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:26 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:30 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:18:38 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:52 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:37 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:46 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:08 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:52 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:85 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:18:58 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:25 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:87 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:64 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:56 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:69 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:99 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:96 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:17 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Paul Patrik Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:19:06 Timp 8108 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ursache Xantia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:22:14 Timp 8339 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:44 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:92 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:03 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:21:05 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:68 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:98 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:12 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:95 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:85 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:88 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:22 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:61 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:13:94 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:76 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:77 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:83 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:86 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vamvakas Elefterios Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:22:07 Timp 8357 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:64 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:04 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Ilie Gabi Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:22:10 Timp 8341 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Culea Popescu Daiana Mada Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:24:91 Timp 7422 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:29 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:49 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:48 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:55 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:54 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:58 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:83 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Suciu Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:41 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:57 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:78 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:05 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihail Claudia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:80 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:58 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Andrei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:10 Timp 8143 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:36 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:62 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:77 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:33 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Birlogeanu Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:11 Timp 8110 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:16:08 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:36 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:24 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:99 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:19 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:36 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pascu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:52 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iancu Ane Mari Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:21 Timp 8218 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:28 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tamas Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:60 Timp 7767 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ceapchie Nicoleta Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:63 Timp 8221 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:56 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:66 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:61 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:74 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:99 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Burtea Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:62 Timp 8059 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:32:39 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:90 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:44 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:08 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:09 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ravoiu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:33:22 Timp 8120 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:11 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:11 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mituleci Serban George C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:37 Timp 8116 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lazeanu Sorina Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:35 Timp 8085 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciurescu Alexandra Mihael Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:53 Timp 8044 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:15 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:51 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:25:31 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:59 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Craciunica George Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:44 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dunca Romeo Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:43 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Totu Madalina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:34:70 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:71 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:77 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:08 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Crihalmean Diana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:35:77 Timp 8121 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:82 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tuicaru Marincovici Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:27:33 Timp 8260 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitrache Paula Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:87 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Teudan Adina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:37:94 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:49 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:74 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Costache Marian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:41 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:00 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:50 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:68 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pretor Carmina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:07 Timp 8195 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:75 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:97 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tanasie Dragos Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:29:04 Timp 8354 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Canea Iulia Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:38:12 Timp 8177 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:88 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:43 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Robescu Razvan Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:06 Timp 8304 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popescu Cosmin Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:29:19 Timp 8118 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:38:95 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:80 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:44 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:18 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:17 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ion Marc Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:29:85 Timp 8351 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Micu Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:41:49 Timp 8172 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:25 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:44 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:30:09 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zugravu Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:41:50 Timp 8326 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:73 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ailiesei Andrei Robert Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:32:11 Timp 8323 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bolbose Nancy Andrada Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:42:66 Timp 7298 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Antal Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:42:80 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:77 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Decu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:32:81 Timp 8331 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:90 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ibanisteanu Debora C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:46:47 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:21:15 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:83 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:47:02 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:62 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:72 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:85 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:02 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Diaconescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:39:92 Timp 8327 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:33 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:91 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ardelean Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:42:62 Timp 8240 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neagoe Alexandru Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:22 Timp 7822 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Maris Lorin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:51:03 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:34 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nedelcu Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:25:55 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Manu Horatiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:51:79 Timp 8181 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:57 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tanase Razvan Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:54:32 Timp 8361 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Roman Caius Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:76 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:99 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:54 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Radu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:28:32 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:24:69 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:13 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:25 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:16 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:64 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:74 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:38 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:56 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:33:69 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:92 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:41 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:36:51 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:78 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:96 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:36 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:63 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:87 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:94 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:40:94 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:41:34 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:41:85 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:11 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:42:14 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:43:62 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:28 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:44:36 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:64 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:03 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:03 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:45:23 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:69 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:91 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:45:98 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:46:05 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:06 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:46:32 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:76 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:47:49 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:48:88 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:49:87 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:47 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:94 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:51:48 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:51:79 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:06 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:52:17 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:30 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:52:89 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:53:67 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nedelcu Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:54:48 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:97 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:57:50 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:57:76 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:58:43 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:02:47 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:02:68 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:04:54 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:08:51 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:10:86 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Roman Caius Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:14:16 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:14:28 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:16:67 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:89 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:13 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:18 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:13 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:21 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boana Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:33:94 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:20 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:97 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:35 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:90 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:04 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:51 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:13 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintilii Denise Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:31 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:36 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:40 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:33:56 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:23 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:31 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:30 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:50 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:62 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:43 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:95 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:64 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:35 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:84 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:87 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ursache Xantia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:43 Timp 8339 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:80 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:69 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:99 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:90 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nedelescu Raluca Manani Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:85 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:98 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:00 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:71 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:00 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:35:08 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:32 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:19 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:76 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:37 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bozun Nelu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:19 Timp 8277 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:83 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:96 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Ilie Gabi Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:27 Timp 8341 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:41 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:56 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:23 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:44 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:51 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:37 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:59 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:33:41 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:66 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:71 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:69 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Burtea Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:73 Timp 8059 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:47 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:85 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:48 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:82 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vamvakas Elefterios Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:00 Timp 8357 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:55 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:25 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:00 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:27 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:63 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:63 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:27 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:01 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Culea Popescu Daiana Mada Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:35 Timp 7422 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:06 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:66 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:46 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:68 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Paul Patrik Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:27 Timp 8108 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:37 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:71 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:75 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:76 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:40 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moraru Raluca Nicolita Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:37:82 Timp 8262 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:51 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:83 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir Anamaria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:95 Timp 7992 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Erwina Paula Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Andrei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:58 Timp 8143 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:99 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:04 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:05 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:67 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:26 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:72 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:09 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Leonte Alexandru Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:13 Timp 7903 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:75 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:38:40 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:14 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:10 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Olaru Rebeca Simona Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:60 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:10 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:18 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihail Claudia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:81 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tuicaru Marincovici Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:37:26 Timp 8260 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:20 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:96 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pirvu Luana Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:10 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:22 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:28 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:38 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Birlogeanu Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:39:10 Timp 8110 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:28 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Suciu Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:39:22 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:38 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:31 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Onoiu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:60 Timp 8301 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mituleci Serban George C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:37 Timp 8116 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:47 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:37:37 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:64 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:67 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:38 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Teudan Adina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:39:92 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:70 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:93 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:11 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:61 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Totu Madalina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:40:46 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:97 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dunca Romeo Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:64 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:71 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:65 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:01 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:02 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tamas Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:69 Timp 7767 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Ane Mari Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:84 Timp 8218 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tanasie Dragos Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:84 Timp 8354 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:42 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:05 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:99 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:45 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:21 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ceapchie Nicoleta Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:52 Timp 8221 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:57 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Costache Marian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:01 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Lazeanu Sorina Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:56 Timp 8085 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:11 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Craciunica George Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:60 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ravoiu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:42:47 Timp 8120 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:21 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Costin Alexandru Antonio Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:66 Timp 8203 Cod 0