Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:06 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:45 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:57 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:71 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:44:27 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:42:53 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:45:02 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:66 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:32 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:92 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:35 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciunica George Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:08 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:47 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:10 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:15 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:92 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:44:15 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:41 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:09 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:12 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:45:56 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:47:20 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:83 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:24 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Beres Aurora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:40 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bobes Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:45:89 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:47:93 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 10 ani 00:46:46 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kokovics Eva Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:69 Timp 7770 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:54 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:85 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:49:70 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arif Erdal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:64 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herteg Elena Alina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:78 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chesa Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:72 Timp 7683 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vadean Antonela Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:82 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:79 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfat Cristina Teodora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:87 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:46:85 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Eniu Vladimir Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:86 Timp 7713 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:04 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:50:18 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bors Bogdan Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:92 Timp 7792 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:50:19 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:97 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:24 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:14 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Goloman Roxana Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:63 Timp 7687 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Mihai Danut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 7542 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupsa Andreea Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:71 Timp 7791 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:67 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:84 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Denisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:75 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:92 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:76 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grecu Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:44 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:86 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ichim Daniel Octavian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:51 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:33 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldoveanu Razvan Ovidiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:63 Timp 7789 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Logofatu Iulia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:66 Timp 7769 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:06 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orhean Andreea Silvia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:98 Timp 7911 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:07 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gutu Michelle Mikey GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:52:03 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobotea Cristiana Silvia SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:21 Timp 7810 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:18 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihalcea Oana Iulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:52:33 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mandruta Emanuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:24 Timp 7126 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:33 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:29 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:52:35 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:52:43 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:43 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Codrescu Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:50 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:49:48 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Romanu Camelia Paula SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:61 Timp 7768 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:52:61 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:63 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:88 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mosora Daiana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:52:78 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:80 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bota Ciprian Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:88 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lata Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:52:86 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Milos Dean Milan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:50:13 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Madarasz Georgel Petrica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:21 Timp 7606 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chis Laura GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:53:57 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Agapie Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:37 Timp 7873 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Petac Andreea Roxana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:53:94 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sandu Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:50:42 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buftea Florina Madalina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:25 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kimpan Robert Anton LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:79 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stoica Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:38 Timp 7935 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:82 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vrabie Andreea Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:54:70 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:88 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iosif Mara Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:54:70 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Timar Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:51:05 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pandele Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:73 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:32 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:08 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rosca Flavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:17 Timp 7691 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Urdas Alexandru Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:18 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasilief Erji Mihaela Vio SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:53 Timp 7811 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:27 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:58 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pop Dan Horia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:34 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dragomir Silvia Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:55:59 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:51 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:56:16 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Uta Andrei Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:61 Timp 7601 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Roman Caius Horia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:66 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pirv Ioana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:48 Timp 7868 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:95 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Morlova Monica Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:56:49 Timp 7714 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:98 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mihalcea Brenda Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:59 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cocos Tudor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:65 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:52:27 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Diac Denisa Daiana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:57:20 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:27 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popa Iulia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:58:12 Timp 7953 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:17 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gherghina Cezar Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:37 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Motogna Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:58 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Girbea Titus Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:48 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vaduva Georgiana Veronica SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:80 Timp 7772 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:56 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Anghel Madalina Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:28 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciulpan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:60 Timp 7774 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:80 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Tanislav Mihaela Alexanda SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:28 Timp 7812 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Balulescu Lucian Cornel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:10 Timp 7370 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Rosu Madalina Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:02:13 Timp 7576 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:17 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nina Daniela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:86 Timp 7559 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lupu Teodor Calin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:53:29 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Prunar Ioana Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:03:66 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iuonas Ovidiu Claudiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:69 Timp 7864 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Saran Claudia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:10:14 Timp 7829 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:53:72 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Varady Beatrice STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:11:10 Timp 7827 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vancsa Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:53:75 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Badita Bogdan Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:53:94 Timp 7017 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Mateut Rivis Marius GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:54:08 Timp 7633 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stanciu Ronen Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:23 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Modrogeanu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:54:24 Timp 7577 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:54:29 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sicoe Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:54:54 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tomuta Sebastian Florin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:55:15 Timp 7635 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Chesec Dennis Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:52 Timp 7757 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tabacaru Mihai Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:75 Timp 7794 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Birisiu Marian Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:55:78 Timp 7571 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Radovici Tudor Cristian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:55:81 Timp 7562 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Oarga Cosmin Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:08 Timp 7858 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Pop Morar Raul Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:57:15 Timp 7790 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:20 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:57:35 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Briciu Catalin Mircea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:57:37 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Crisbasanu Alexandru Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:58:13 Timp 7830 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Szekeres Balogh Gero STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:58:22 Timp 7566 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:00:45 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:04:40 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Tapalaga Adrian Ionut SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:07:05 Timp 7805 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Calinescu Joshua Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:45 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:36:76 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:07 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:92 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbulescu Ioana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:50 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:93 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:84 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:38 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:84 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:37:38 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:93 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:37:49 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lican Irina Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:46 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:28 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moldoveanu Razvan Ovidiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:38:72 Timp 7789 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:39:98 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Urdas Alexandru Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:39:49 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Logofatu Iulia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:40:55 Timp 7769 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leordean Andrada Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:67 Timp 7669 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bobes Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:39:68 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orhean Andreea Silvia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:84 Timp 7911 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bors Bogdan Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:74 Timp 7792 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:42:85 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:39:74 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Silvia Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:42:99 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Ronen Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:05 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Madalina Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:00 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:06 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:00 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:40:26 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:27 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lata Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:43:10 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:12 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Timar Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:40:58 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Agapie Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:73 Timp 7873 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:77 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:78 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:90 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Codrescu Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:02 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:30 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 10 ani 00:41:14 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:00 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:16 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciobotea Cristiana Silvia SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:28 Timp 7810 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cernisov Cassiano CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:41:18 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:46 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:36 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:30 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:38 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:41:39 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:51 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:64 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:58 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Daniel Octavian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:65 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Wagner Carina Roberta CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:46:63 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:89 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupsa Andreea Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:66 Timp 7791 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Beres Aurora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:12 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:18 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chis Laura GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:45 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bota Ciprian Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:42:33 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gutu Michelle Mikey GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:45 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:49 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stan Denisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:63 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:51 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vrabie Andreea Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:47:95 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:68 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasilief Erji Mihaela Vio SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:22 Timp 7811 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Teodor Calin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:75 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vaduva Georgiana Veronica SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:33 Timp 7772 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:49 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petac Andreea Roxana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:48:81 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:43:56 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vandor Vicentiu Ovidiu CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:77 Timp 7975 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Iulia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:85 Timp 7953 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cocos Tudor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:06 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rosu Madalina Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:19 Timp 7576 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:23 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:44:40 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sfat Cristina Teodora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:39 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sandu Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:46 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cristian Mihaela Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:55 Timp 7671 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:57 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihalcea Brenda Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:72 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Grecu Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:83 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:07 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Eniu Vladimir Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:44:96 Timp 7713 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Motogna Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:17 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:05 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihalcea Oana Iulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:18 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:30 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pandele Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:91 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:38 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:43 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:28 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Arif Erdal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:45:54 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Kokovics Eva Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:91 Timp 7770 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Craciunica George Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:67 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:28 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:84 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dragos Bogdan Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:91 Timp 7680 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stoica Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:86 Timp 7935 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gherghina Cezar Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:10 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:54:33 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Simonca Marian Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:51 Timp 7675 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Milos Dean Milan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:99 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Diac Denisa Daiana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:54:67 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tabacaru Mihai Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:02 Timp 7794 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Brinza Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:95 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:24 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:55:02 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:30 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Iosif Mara Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:55:95 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:49 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:28 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:81 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pirv Ioana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:36 Timp 7868 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Pana Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:33 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tanislav Mihaela Alexanda SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:42 Timp 7812 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:33 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Draghici Delia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:57:33 Timp 7828 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:79 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mosora Daiana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:59:40 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:86 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Varady Beatrice STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:00:55 Timp 7827 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Briciu Catalin Mircea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:41 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Saran Claudia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:01:11 Timp 7829 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Buftea Florina Madalina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:02:66 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Mateut Rivis Marius GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:50 Timp 7633 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Romanu Camelia Paula SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:04:00 Timp 7768 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Roman Caius Horia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:90 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Prunar Ioana Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:20 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sicoe Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:51:40 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Girbea Titus Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:51 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vancsa Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:51 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Kimpan Robert Anton LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:65 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciulpan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 7774 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Chesec Dennis Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:76 Timp 7757 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:89 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Calinescu Joshua Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:33 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:00 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:57:12 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Badita Bogdan Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:59:36 Timp 7017 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:01:20 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Crisbasanu Alexandru Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:02:31 Timp 7830 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tapalaga Adrian Ionut SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:04:25 Timp 7805 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Poiac Laurentiu Ionel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:12:66 Timp 7826 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Cristea Alexandru Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7888 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:31:80 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:33:72 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:19 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:32:42 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:34:29 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:32:49 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:32:49 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Silvia Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:34:56 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:59 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:17 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:35:16 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:33:26 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:35:31 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:29 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbulescu Ioana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:39 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Urdas Alexandru Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:33:86 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:34:23 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lican Irina Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:35:83 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:34:34 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:05 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:46 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:32 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:35 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:72 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:63 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:34:81 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:71 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:89 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grecu Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:93 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:72 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:16 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:37:07 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:28 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:17 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:20 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Logofatu Iulia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:37:33 Timp 7769 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:37:34 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bobes Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:35:22 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Beres Aurora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:79 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cernisov Cassiano CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:35:22 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosu Madalina Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:11 Timp 7576 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:35:24 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arif Erdal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:35:82 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:38:17 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:90 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Orhean Andreea Silvia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:38 Timp 7911 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 10 ani 00:35:99 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:38 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:36:03 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciobotea Cristiana Silvia SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:40 Timp 7810 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:07 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chis Laura GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:38:54 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Ronen Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:10 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Leordean Andrada Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 7669 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:36:18 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petac Andreea Roxana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:39:08 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:36:23 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:11 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gutu Michelle Mikey GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:39:31 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Timar Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:36:24 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:39:31 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:33 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vaduva Georgiana Veronica SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:39:75 Timp 7772 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:36:47 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihalcea Brenda Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:82 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:54 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:15 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vrabie Andreea Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:40:24 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:68 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:59 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupsa Andreea Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:27 Timp 7791 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cocos Tudor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:69 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:40:36 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lupu Teodor Calin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:36:70 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:37 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:78 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:36:83 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:40 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lata Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:40:58 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:99 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pandele Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:80 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:08 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Danciu Delia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:96 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chesa Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:14 Timp 7683 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:97 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:14 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:41:08 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mandruta Emanuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:17 Timp 7126 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:19 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:19 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:30 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Wagner Carina Roberta CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:41:19 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragos Bogdan Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:36 Timp 7680 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:32 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:46 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Herteg Elena Alina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:34 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Moldoveanu Razvan Ovidiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:48 Timp 7789 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anghel Madalina Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:47 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Agapie Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:48 Timp 7873 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Iosif Mara Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:42:05 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kokovics Eva Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 7770 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:37:51 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihalcea Oana Iulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:42:09 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Craciunica George Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:56 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Romanu Camelia Paula SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:34 Timp 7768 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mateut Rivis Marius GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:61 Timp 7633 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Diac Denisa Daiana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:42:48 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gherghina Cezar Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:37:66 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Iulia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:52 Timp 7953 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:75 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cristian Mihaela Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:63 Timp 7671 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:37:81 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vasilief Erji Mihaela Vio SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:83 Timp 7811 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Simonca Marian Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:84 Timp 7675 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ilies Bianca Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:88 Timp 7694 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Eniu Vladimir Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:37:88 Timp 7713 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stan Denisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:98 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:04 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Sandu Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:10 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Motogna Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:03 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:30 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:60 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:38:34 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:08 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:38:43 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stoica Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 7935 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bota Ciprian Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:38:59 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mosora Daiana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:45:31 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:86 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:45:48 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:38:88 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Morlova Monica Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:45:53 Timp 7714 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ichim Daniel Octavian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:39:11 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Brinza Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:26 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:15 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pirv Ioana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:35 Timp 7868 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rosca Flavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:27 Timp 7691 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:39:35 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Goloman Roxana Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:93 Timp 7687 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pana Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:60 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tanislav Mihaela Alexanda SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:36 Timp 7812 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vandor Vicentiu Ovidiu CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:06 Timp 7975 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Varady Beatrice STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:38 Timp 7827 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Roman Caius Horia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:40:16 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Buftea Florina Madalina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:46 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Tabacaru Mihai Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:32 Timp 7794 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Sfat Cristina Teodora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:48:66 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:40:39 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Birisiu Marian Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:40:50 Timp 7571 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Nina Daniela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:19 Timp 7559 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:40:54 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Prunar Ioana Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:49:68 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:40:85 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Saran Claudia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:55 Timp 7829 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Madarasz Georgel Petrica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:87 Timp 7606 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:51:60 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Modrogeanu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:41:08 Timp 7577 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Draghici Delia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:10 Timp 7828 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Milos Dean Milan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:12 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:17 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:31 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Sicoe Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:41:33 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Pop Dan Horia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:68 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vancsa Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:41:90 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tomuta Sebastian Florin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 7635 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Girbea Titus Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:75 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Agrapinei Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:87 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ciulpan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:94 Timp 7774 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Kimpan Robert Anton LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:19 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Oarga Cosmin Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 7858 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Chesec Dennis Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 7757 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Iuonas Ovidiu Claudiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:38 Timp 7864 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Briciu Catalin Mircea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:49 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Uta Andrei Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:48 Timp 7601 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Balulescu Lucian Cornel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:83 Timp 7370 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Pop Morar Raul Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:23 Timp 7790 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Tapalaga Adrian Ionut SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:35 Timp 7805 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Crisbasanu Alexandru Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:40 Timp 7830 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Poiac Laurentiu Ionel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:31 Timp 7826 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Szekeres Balogh Gero STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:54 Timp 7566 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:69 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Badita Bogdan Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 7017 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Nemes Andras Zoltan MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:36 Timp 7749 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Badiant Septimiu Mihai MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:60 Timp 7750 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Calinescu Joshua Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Bors Bogdan Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 7792 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 02:15:30 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 02:23:55 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 02:24:90 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 02:15:67 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 02:19:49 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 02:27:76 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 02:34:67 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 02:24:85 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte