Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:70 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Helga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:63 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:18:17 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:08 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:90 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:28:65 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:34 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:26 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:92 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:33:85 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:08 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:38 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:24:77 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:43 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:22 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:78 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:79 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:35:44 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:81 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:35:65 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:15 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:18 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:03 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bejan Oana Diana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:36:44 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:36:51 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:57 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:78 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Eniu Sabina Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:36:78 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:29:21 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:37:19 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:59 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:96 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:59 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:38:85 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cozma Dorina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:99 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szomboti Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:30:06 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:58 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:40:26 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:99 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:40:59 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:02 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rogoz Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:19 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:31:30 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:41:46 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:42:26 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Daniel Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:31:50 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinga Stefania Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:43:89 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:67 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balan Andreea Oana A. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:96 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:78 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:44:20 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:31:97 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:16 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:44:87 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hogiu Ioana Loredana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:45:61 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:05 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:39 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Daiana Elisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:45:85 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zgarta Florentina Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:47:20 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragoi Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:55 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:49:87 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:71 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:05 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Amalia Elena Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:51:53 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:59 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:53:36 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:68 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:54:48 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:69 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Robu Sorina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:55:26 Timp 6804 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:33 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Veres Barta Timea Palma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:55:46 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bosinceanu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:37:81 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:07 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurca Robert Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:10 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:38:12 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nicula Adrian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:39:11 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:39:23 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:31 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:40:02 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:06 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:17 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:40:78 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:40:95 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:41:68 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:43:77 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:75 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:49:26 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:38 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:79 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:24 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:11 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:83 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:40:43 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:40:70 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:38:98 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:67 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:32 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:35 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:43:41 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:54 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:46 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:74 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:09 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:57 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:89 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:43:88 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:40:50 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupea Raul Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:78 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:15 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:66 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:94 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:03 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:17 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:34 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Biciusca Ifigenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:72 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalca Stelian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:18 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:41:78 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:78 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:10 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:44:19 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:20 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:16 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:81 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:20 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:07 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:42:23 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:58 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:26 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zetu Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:44:25 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:50 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filip Ciprian Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:28 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:58 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:79 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:60 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:44:31 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:70 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:92 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:06 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:81 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:07 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:04 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:24 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:62 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:98 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:72 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:31 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:39 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:79 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:54 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:45 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:46:57 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:96 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:66 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:03 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:67 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cindea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:60 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jambor Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:83 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:23 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:71 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:45 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:75 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:38 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:42 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:76 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:76 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:85 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:51 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hampel Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:90 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:75 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:08 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:14 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:10 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:82 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:47:24 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:13 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:27 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:06 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:18 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:33 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:47:58 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandor Melita Beatris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:49:48 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:24 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:45:41 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:52 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Molnar Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:59 Timp 7518 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:71 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:47 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:68 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petrescu Mariana Denisa Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:50:21 Timp 7219 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Megyesfalvi Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:69 Timp 7188 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:50 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:69 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bud Manuel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:79 Timp 7340 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirbu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:89 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Roca Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:92 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:73 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:90 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:96 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:92 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:98 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paraschiv Laura Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:51:07 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:08 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:49 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:51:56 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:89 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:10 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:14 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:51:88 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:27 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buzatu Roxana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:39 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:28 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:49:29 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:66 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:93 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:28 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:40 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:08 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:53:24 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costache Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:50:70 Timp 7064 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:46 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:45 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chis Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:72 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:51 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cigan Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:53 Timp 7345 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Farkas Marta Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:53:56 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Alin Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:53 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Apreutesei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:85 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Burileanu Dorina Georgian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:53:71 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosu Theodor Francisc Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:59 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:72 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popescu Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:79 Timp 7492 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:80 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Velker Remus Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:67 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costea Romulus Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:78 Timp 7320 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:48:01 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Jianu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:94 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pantea Andrei Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:11 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stoian Alexandru Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:09 Timp 6903 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Naghi Iulia Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:07 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Apostol Alina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:55 Timp 7350 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:52:59 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:28 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Simon Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:67 Timp 7330 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciser Tunde Emese Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:59:09 Timp 7371 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vancea Gabriel Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:85 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Molnar Alberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:77 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Lucian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:92 Timp 6421 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Plesa Emanuela Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:67 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Felea Adina Stela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:16 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Peia Andrei Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:92 Timp 7295 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moni Vasile Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:09 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Enache Cristina Ramona Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:14 Timp 7168 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:19 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:74 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Albu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:08 Timp 7348 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:54:55 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Paraschiv Vlad Eduard Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:65 Timp 7493 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:88 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bratosin Octavian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:94 Timp 7356 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:56:30 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:48 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Fit Eduard Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:31 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Brad George Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:39 Timp 7515 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Silveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:58 Timp 6723 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:66 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:58 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:58 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:83 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:71 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:05:76 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:00 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:02:30 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:11 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:68 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:10:25 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:13:34 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:07:66 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:42 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:20 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:40 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:80 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:44 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:69 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:97 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:73 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:11 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:11:42 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:03:69 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:81 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:76 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:77 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:47 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:82 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:49 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:19 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:97 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:59 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Daniel Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:04:00 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:05 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:43 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:24 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:29 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:08:96 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:04:59 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:41 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:31 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:22 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:43 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:92 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:67 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:96 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:91 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:54 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:57 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:13 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:02 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burileanu Dorina Georgian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:76 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:90 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:55 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:94 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:08 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:13:99 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:38 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:09 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:16 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:07 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:53 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:59 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:47 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:78 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:47 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:18 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:18 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:14:99 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:34 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:24 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupea Raul Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:19 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:07 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:09 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:23 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:95 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:26 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:57 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:45 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rogoz Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:37 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:88 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:46 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:15 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:15:72 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:66 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:02 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:65 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:17 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szomboti Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:08:18 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihalca Stelian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:16 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:32 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:02 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:66 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:79 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:68 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:01 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:84 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:36 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:08:76 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:17 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:94 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:82 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:83 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:21 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zgarta Florentina Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:20 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:95 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:04 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:33 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:16:85 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Palii Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:41 Timp 7085 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:37 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Filip Ciprian Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:13 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicolae Amalia Elena Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:18:27 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:26 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Robu Sorina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:18:97 Timp 6804 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:65 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:85 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Velker Remus Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:70 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:53 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:17 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:70 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Dorina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:49 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:71 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:50 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:85 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Eniu Sabina Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:57 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Farkas Marta Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:23:51 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:32 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:82 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:02 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:37 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:50 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:02 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:20:72 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:03 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:77 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:41 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:16 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:12:42 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hogiu Ioana Loredana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:42 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:18 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:39 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:47 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:44 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:81 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:61 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Megyesfalvi Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:75 Timp 7188 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:50 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Demeny Helga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:67 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:20 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:50 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Veres Barta Timea Palma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:08 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enache Cristina Ramona Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:45 Timp 7168 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:75 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:60 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:25:46 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:76 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:27 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:20:46 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:43 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:29 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:11 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinga Stefania Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:24:61 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paraschiv Laura Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:25:49 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:12 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Georgescu Daiana Elisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:01 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:72 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:99 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:45 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:95 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:26:03 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:62 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:14 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:72 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:03 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Roca Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:32 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bosinceanu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:11:81 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balan Andreea Oana A. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:59 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:10 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:32 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:82 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:93 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:91 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:23 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zetu Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:01 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:51 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Biciusca Ifigenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:09 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sirbu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:27:50 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Molnar Alberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:16 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:90 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:14:53 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:57 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:56 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:46 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:39 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:60 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:13:51 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:08 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:22:58 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:60 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:06 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hampel Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:45 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:70 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:13:73 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chis Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:64 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:67 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:49 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:78 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Naghi Iulia Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:56 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosu Theodor Francisc Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:18 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Voicu Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:09 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:51 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Jurca Robert Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:55 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandor Melita Beatris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:30:05 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:28 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:21 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:73 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:30:33 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:75 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:53 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:35 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:82 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Jianu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:31:54 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:35 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:33 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:16:72 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Jambor Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:32:08 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:70 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vancea Gabriel Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:48 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petrescu Mariana Denisa Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:32:94 Timp 7219 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:00 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buzatu Roxana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:30 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nicula Adrian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:17:10 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bratosin Octavian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:76 Timp 7356 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:43 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Muresan Alin Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:93 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Felea Adina Stela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:89 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:70 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:72 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:65 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:24 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:48 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Apreutesei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:71 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:12 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:92 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nita Petrica Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:51 Timp 7081 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Plesa Emanuela Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:47 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:14 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Lucian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:22:03 Timp 6421 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cigan Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:38:61 Timp 7345 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:10 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Apostol Alina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:70 Timp 7350 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moni Vasile Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:68 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Peia Andrei Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:48 Timp 7295 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciser Tunde Emese Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:45:78 Timp 7371 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:29:76 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pantea Andrei Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:27:00 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cindea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:30:49 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bud Manuel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:19 Timp 7340 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:45 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Albu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:21 Timp 7348 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Molnar Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:02 Timp 7518 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:17 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Costea Romulus Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:35 Timp 7320 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Silveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:16 Timp 6723 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stoian Alexandru Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:62 Timp 6903 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Costache Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:40:71 Timp 7064 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Brad George Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:02 Timp 7515 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Fit Eduard Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:00:61 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:24:69 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:21 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:10:29 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:49 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:61 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:70 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:34:49 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:13 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:25:93 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Daniel Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:19:48 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 02:35:49 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:26:10 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:21:00 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:31 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:80 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:30:36 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:37:72 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:46 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:31:58 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:23:90 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:01 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:63 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:23:94 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:31:95 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:24:01 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:91 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:38 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:43 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:33 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:42:96 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:53 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:44:27 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:44 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:86 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:24:66 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:29 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:83 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:25:93 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:41 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:00 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:47:91 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:34:52 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:34:54 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:14 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:17 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:58 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:75 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rogoz Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:07 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:35:88 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:02 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:52:49 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:36:03 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:58 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:50 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:52:78 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:31:88 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:10 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicolae Amalia Elena Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:52:98 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:32:37 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:72 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:32:66 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:88 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:56:14 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte