Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:70 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:26:63 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:18:17 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:27:08 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:22:90 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:28:65 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:34 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:26 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:23:92 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:33:85 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:24:08 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:38 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:24:77 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manaila Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:43 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:24:78 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:35:22 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:35:44 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:24:79 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:81 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:35:65 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:36:18 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Apostu Adrian Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:26:15 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:03 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bejan Oana Diana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:36:44 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:27:57 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:51 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:28:78 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Eniu Sabina Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:36:78 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:29:21 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:37:19 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:29:59 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolae Bianca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:96 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:59 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:38:85 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szomboti Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:30:06 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:39:99 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:30:58 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:40:26 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:30:99 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:40:59 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:02 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rogoz Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:41:19 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gornic Paul Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:31:30 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:41:46 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Daniel WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:31:50 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:42:26 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:31:67 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinga Stefania Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:43:89 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:78 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balan Andreea Oana A. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:43:96 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:44:20 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 01:31:97 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:32:16 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:44:87 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hogiu Ioana Loredana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:45:61 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:33:05 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:33:39 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Daiana Elisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:45:85 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zgarta Florentina Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:47:20 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:55 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sabo Paul Tudorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:34:71 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:49:87 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Amalia Elena WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:51:53 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:35:05 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:53:36 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:36:59 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:54:48 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:36:68 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Robu Sorina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:55:26 Timp 6804 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:36:69 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:37:33 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Veres Barta Timea Palma STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:55:46 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bosinceanu Constantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 01:37:81 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:38:07 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:38:10 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Borzas Adrian Zsolt LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:38:12 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nicula Adrian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:39:11 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:39:23 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:39:31 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:40:02 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:40:06 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mali Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:40:17 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:40:78 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:40:95 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:41:68 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costin Bogdan Daniel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:43:77 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:46:75 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:49:26 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:24 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:38:38 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:79 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:40:43 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:11 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:83 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:40:70 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:38:98 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:67 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Mihai Leonard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:39:35 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:32 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:43:41 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:74 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:39:46 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:54 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:09 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:89 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:57 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupea Raul Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:43:78 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 00:40:50 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:43:88 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:66 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:15 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:94 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:44:17 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:41:03 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:34 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Biciusca Ifigenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:44:72 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:41:78 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalca Stelian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:18 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:44:78 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:44:19 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:10 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:81 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:42:16 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:20 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:45:07 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Semenciuc Daniel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:42:23 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:20 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:42:58 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:26 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zetu Andrei Daniel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:25 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:45:50 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chesa Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:58 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filip Ciprian Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:28 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:44:31 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:42:60 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danciu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:79 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:44:70 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:46:06 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:92 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:81 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Davidescu Alexandru Const LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:04 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:07 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:24 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:98 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:62 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ille Victor Octavian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:31 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:39 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:72 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:43:79 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:54 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:45 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:43:96 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:66 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:03 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cindea Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:60 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:67 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:71 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:44:23 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jambor Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:83 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:38 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:75 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:48:45 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:76 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:44:42 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:48:76 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hampel Boglarka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:48:90 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:51 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:46:85 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:08 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:14 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:44:75 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:10 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:44:82 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:47:24 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:13 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:27 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:45:06 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:33 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:45:18 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:47:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:45:24 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandor Melita Beatris MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 00:49:48 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:47:58 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Molnar Norbert MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:59 Timp 7518 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:52 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Melinte Tudor Cosmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:45:41 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voicu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:47 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:68 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:71 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Megyesfalvi Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:47:69 Timp 7188 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:50 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petrescu Mariana Denisa WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:21 Timp 7219 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:69 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bud Manuel Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:79 Timp 7340 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirbu Roxana Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:89 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Roca Sergiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:92 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:45:73 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:50:90 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:45:96 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:98 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:92 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:48:49 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:46:08 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paraschiv Laura Cristina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:51:07 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manea Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:10 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:89 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 00:51:56 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:51:88 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:27 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:46:14 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buzatu Roxana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:39 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:28 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:49:29 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:66 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:93 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:46:28 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:53:24 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:40 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:08 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:46:46 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costache Florin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:50:70 Timp 7064 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gligor Corina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:53:45 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chis Robert GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:50:72 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cigan Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:53 Timp 7345 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:51 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Alin Flavius STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:46:53 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Apreutesei Florin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:50:85 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Farkas Marta Brigitta MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:56 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosu Theodor Francisc LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:51:59 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:46:72 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Burileanu Dorina Georgian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:53:71 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:47:80 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Velker Remus Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:67 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popescu Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:79 Timp 7492 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costea Romulus Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:78 Timp 7320 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:48:01 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Jianu Iulia Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:53:94 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pantea Andrei Cosmin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:48:11 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stoian Alexandru Cosmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:52:09 Timp 6903 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Naghi Iulia Ana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:56:07 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Apostol Alina Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:57:55 Timp 7350 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:52:59 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:48:28 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciser Tunde Emese MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 00:59:09 Timp 7371 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vancea Gabriel Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:85 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Simon Razvan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:52:67 Timp 7330 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:00:67 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Molnar Alberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:52:77 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Lucian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:92 Timp 6421 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Felea Adina Stela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:02:16 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Peia Andrei Calin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:49:92 Timp 7295 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moni Vasile Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:09 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Enache Cristina Ramona LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:04:14 Timp 7168 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:53:19 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:74 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Albu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:54:08 Timp 7348 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:54:55 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Paraschiv Vlad Eduard DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:65 Timp 7493 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Toader Lucian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:88 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bratosin Octavian Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:54:94 Timp 7356 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:56:30 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:56:48 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:58:31 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Brad George Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:59:39 Timp 7515 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Silveanu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:59:58 Timp 6723 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:08:83 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:04:58 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:59:71 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:10:58 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:06:66 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:10:00 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Melinte Tudor Cosmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:05:76 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:10:68 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:10:11 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 01:02:30 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:10:20 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:07:66 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:42 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:34 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:10:25 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:11:40 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:03:44 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:97 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:07:69 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:80 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:81 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:11:42 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:03:69 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:11:11 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:73 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:76 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:47 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:11:77 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:11:49 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:07:82 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:17:19 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:12:05 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Daniel WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:04:00 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:59 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:97 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
8 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:04:59 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:08:96 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:29 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:13:24 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:12:43 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:92 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:43 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:05:22 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:17:31 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:41 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:05:54 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:12:96 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:09:67 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:17:57 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:91 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:13:55 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:09:90 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:06:13 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burileanu Dorina Georgian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:17:76 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manaila Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:02 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:94 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Bianca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:09 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:06:38 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:13:99 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:10:08 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:18:59 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:53 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:14:07 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:06:47 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chesa Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:10:16 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:06:47 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:19:18 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:15:78 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:14:99 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:18 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupea Raul Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:15:19 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Mihai Leonard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:10:24 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:19:34 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:09 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabo Paul Tudorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:07 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:15:23 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:45 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Apostu Adrian Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:07:95 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:19:57 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:26 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:15:72 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:10:46 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:19:88 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rogoz Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:37 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:15 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:16:02 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szomboti Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:08:18 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:10:66 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:20:17 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:16:65 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:20:66 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:02 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihalca Stelian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:16 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:79 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:32 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:21:01 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:17:68 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:08:76 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:36 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:10:84 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:94 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:21:21 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:83 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:16:82 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:11:17 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:16:85 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:11:33 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:21:95 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zgarta Florentina Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:18:20 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:09:04 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:26 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Filip Ciprian Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:13 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:11:37 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Palii Tatiana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:22:41 Timp 7085 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicolae Amalia Elena WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:18:27 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Velker Remus Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:70 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:11:85 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:53 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:65 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Robu Sorina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:18:97 Timp 6804 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:20:49 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:09:71 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:70 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Davidescu Alexandru Const LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:17 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:50 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Farkas Marta Brigitta MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 01:23:51 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Eniu Sabina Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:20:57 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:82 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:32 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:85 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:02 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:20:72 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:02 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:18:50 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:37 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:24:16 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:21:41 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:10:03 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:18:77 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Semenciuc Daniel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:12:42 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hogiu Ioana Loredana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:21:42 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:10:39 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:24:18 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:12:47 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:44 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Danciu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:81 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:21:67 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Megyesfalvi Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:19:75 Timp 7188 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:12:61 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borzas Adrian Zsolt LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:50 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:75 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enache Cristina Ramona LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:25:45 Timp 7168 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gornic Paul Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:10:50 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Veres Barta Timea Palma STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:22:08 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:20:20 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:20:46 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:12:76 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:25:46 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:23:60 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:11:27 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:21:11 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:13:29 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:43 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paraschiv Laura Cristina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:25:49 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinga Stefania Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:24:61 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:72 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:21:12 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:45 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:99 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Georgescu Daiana Elisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:26:01 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 01:26:03 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:26:95 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:21:14 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:72 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:62 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bosinceanu Constantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 01:11:81 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:26:10 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balan Andreea Oana A. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:59 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Roca Sergiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:21:32 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:03 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:26:82 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:14:32 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mali Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:93 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:91 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:12:23 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zetu Andrei Daniel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:22:01 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Biciusca Ifigenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:27:09 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:14:51 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sirbu Roxana Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:27:50 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:14:53 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:12:90 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Molnar Alberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:22:16 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:56 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:14:57 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:13:39 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:46 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:22:58 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:28:08 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:13:51 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:14:60 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:70 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hampel Boglarka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:28:45 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:06 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:60 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chis Robert GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:22:64 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:13:73 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:28:49 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:67 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosu Theodor Francisc LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:24:18 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:09 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Naghi Iulia Ana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:28:56 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:15:78 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandor Melita Beatris MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 01:30:05 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:16:51 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:24:28 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:14:55 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:25:21 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:14:75 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gligor Corina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:30:33 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:17:73 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:15:53 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Jianu Iulia Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:31:54 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:82 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ille Victor Octavian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:25:35 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:18:33 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:35 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:16:72 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Jambor Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:32:08 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:70 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:00 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petrescu Mariana Denisa WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 01:32:94 Timp 7219 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vancea Gabriel Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:48 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buzatu Roxana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:33:30 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Manea Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:43 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nicula Adrian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:17:10 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bratosin Octavian Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:25:76 Timp 7356 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:17:72 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:26:70 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Felea Adina Stela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:33:89 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Muresan Alin Flavius STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:19:93 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:35:48 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:21:24 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costin Bogdan Daniel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:18:65 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Apreutesei Florin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:26:71 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:92 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nita Petrica Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:20:51 Timp 7081 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:27:12 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:36:47 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:27:14 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cigan Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:38:61 Timp 7345 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Lucian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:03 Timp 6421 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Apostol Alina Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:41:70 Timp 7350 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:23:10 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moni Vasile Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:28:68 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:29:76 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciser Tunde Emese MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 11 ani 01:45:78 Timp 7371 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Peia Andrei Calin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:26:48 Timp 7295 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cindea Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:30:49 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte