Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat jud. 9 ani serii brasov

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:43 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:36 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:23:48 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:29:80 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:23:76 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:30:52 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:30:73 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:27:43 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:30:84 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:65 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:27:78 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:09 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 01:28:34 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:34:56 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:67 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:95 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:22 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:77 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:70 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:29:95 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:61 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:36:89 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:66 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giju Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:75 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:31:52 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:21 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:32:22 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:85 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:39:10 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:75 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:15 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:99 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:17 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:21 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:27 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:22 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:66 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:39:48 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:07 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:34:33 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:45 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:20 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:35:39 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:40:52 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudorache Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:41:76 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:58 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:42:17 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:66 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:88 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:36:45 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:31 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:45:97 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:78 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:46:59 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:72 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:47:39 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:51:47 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:93 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maztalics Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:52:23 Timp 1049 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:40:00 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:40:25 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:53:55 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:78 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anastasiei Felicia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:54:02 Timp 1083 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zovarzki Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:21 Timp 668 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:55 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:46:01 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ana Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:46:18 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:47:74 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anton Mihai Paul Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:54:81 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9-12F custom)

1 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:21 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:38 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:72 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:56 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:47 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:08 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:17 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:87 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:18 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:18 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:64 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:87 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:18 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gafton Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:91 Timp 1143 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:49 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:74 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:06 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:45:81 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:83 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:77 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:27 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:82 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:20 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 00:47:22 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:40 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:23 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:51 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:21 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:66 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:43:62 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:27 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:67 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:73 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:79 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:31 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:46:76 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:09 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:33 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:34 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:18 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:40 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:78 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:40 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:47:18 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:99 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:89 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:41 Timp 1294 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Motica Dragos Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:65 Timp 1262 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:21 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:12 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:72 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:62 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:41 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:48 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:45:66 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:54 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:89 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neacu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:89 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:55 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:90 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:01 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:63 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:21 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 00:50:05 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:33 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:21 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:40 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:45 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:49 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:46:27 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:68 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:60 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 00:46:33 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:84 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:87 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:49:64 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:40 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:85 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:90 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ibanescu Ioan Valeriu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:64 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:76 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:93 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:90 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:30 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badaluta Alina Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:51:27 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:29 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:00 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:40 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Matanie Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:44 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:51:35 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:03 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:52 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:62 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:09 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:10 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:77 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:51:64 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:87 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:35 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:97 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:11 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radu Gina Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:26 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Baragau Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:42 Timp 1266 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:20 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:45 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:49 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:73 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:41 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costras Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:47 Timp 1144 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:01 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:29 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:50 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:57 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:08 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:71 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:06 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:58 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:22 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:27 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:49 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:64 Timp 301 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negru Marius Catalin LPS Braila 00:51:49 Timp 1209 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 00:53:78 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:85 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:91 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:81 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:83 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:10 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:04 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:17 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:63 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Amariei Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:07 Timp 1185 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vatra Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:52 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:20 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Crivat Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:95 Timp 1279 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Negrea Robert Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:21 Timp 1190 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:30 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:90 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popescu Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:22 Timp 1201 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Lupu Roxana Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:68 Timp 1227 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pop Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:91 Timp 1317 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:34 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nagy Edina Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:57:62 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:71 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Man Andrada Adria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:89 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:71 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:55 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:87 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:14 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:61 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Trif Cristian Aurel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:33 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mirea Sorin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:33 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Birsan George Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:56:49 Timp 1244 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dan Mircea Constantin CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:56:62 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Purcaru Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:94 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:61 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:08 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:20 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:26 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:29 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:97 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:35:81 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:25 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:34:64 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:48 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:16 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:58 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:04 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:69 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:12 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:54 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baragau Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:19 Timp 1266 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:05 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:05 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:79 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:47 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:39:26 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:05 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:05 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:53 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:34 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:94 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:42 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:65 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:36:80 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:36 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Purcaru Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:57 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:48 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:08 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:37:04 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:34:43 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:43 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:63 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neacu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:73 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:40 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:20 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:73 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:92 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:80 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 00:43:15 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:24 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:90 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:07 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:97 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:70 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:37:25 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:34:94 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Amariei Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:30 Timp 1185 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:48 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:44:06 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:92 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:08 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:32 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:36 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:87 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:44:12 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:43 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:66 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:41 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:11 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:13 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:35:80 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:50 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:12 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 00:44:36 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:75 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:27 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:04 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Negrea Robert Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:53 Timp 1190 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:24 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:46 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:39:47 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eftimie Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:17 Timp 883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Motica Dragos Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:53 Timp 1262 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:49 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:46 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:52 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:36:25 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:58 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:51 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:20 Timp 301 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:45:34 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:52 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:26 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:66 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:39:21 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:40 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:61 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:36:29 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:92 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:21 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:63 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Giju Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:69 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:35 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:18 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:49 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:53 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:95 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:49 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:65 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:54 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:52 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:99 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:75 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:55 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:40:13 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:82 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:83 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:27 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:78 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:31 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:03 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:31 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:37 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:49 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudorache Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:70 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:79 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:37:05 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:45 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:40:84 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:62 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:55 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:09 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:51 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:25 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:06 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:88 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:34 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Negru Marius Catalin LPS Braila 00:43:55 Timp 1209 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:38 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:10 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:27 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Anastasiei Felicia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:07 Timp 1083 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:63 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:82 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:61 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Man Andrada Adria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:34 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:42:30 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:38 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:11 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 00:41:71 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costras Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:97 Timp 1144 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:09 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anton Mihai Paul Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:39 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:14 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:80 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:30 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:55 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:54 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:14 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:90 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:95 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:70 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:49 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:57 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:19 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:89 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gafton Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:77 Timp 1143 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:80 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:79 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:40 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:98 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:82 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maztalics Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:94 Timp 1049 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costea Adrian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:39:25 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:49 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:05 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:30 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:95 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:54 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:16 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:00 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:57 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:33 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:44:74 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:54 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:65 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:23 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:01 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:83 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:48 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:88 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:02 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:82 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:01 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:52:01 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:12 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:47 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:80 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ana Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:84 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:56 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 00:44:66 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:67 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Badaluta Alina Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:12 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:00 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:50 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:55 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:27 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:61 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Matanie Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:16 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:49:02 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:10 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:30 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:43 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:38 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:35 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:73 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:49:47 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:39 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mirea Sorin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:60 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:81 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nagy Edina Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:56:51 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dan Mircea Constantin CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:49:92 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Gina Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:42 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:47 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Crivat Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:25 Timp 1279 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Popescu Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:89 Timp 1201 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pop Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:60 Timp 1317 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lupu Roxana Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:55 Timp 1227 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:38 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vatra Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:48 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:53:13 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:59 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:60 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:09 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:81 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:57:29 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pop Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:43 Timp 1294 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Trif Cristian Aurel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:80 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ibanescu Ioan Valeriu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:59 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Birsan George Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:07:75 Timp 1244 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (9-12F custom)

1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:02:99 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:05:51 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:03 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:09:64 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:57 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:25 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:27 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:06 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:19 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:74 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:26 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:60 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:67 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:40 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:90 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:00 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:10 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:15 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:98 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neacu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:22 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:44 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:01 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:12 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:15 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:43 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:91 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:32 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:38 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:49 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:06 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:07 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:32 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:49 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:63 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:20:31 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:13 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:52 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:56 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:18 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:37 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:33 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:58 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:75 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Giju Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:57 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12:10:29 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:04 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:12:43 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:94 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:08:87 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:12:87 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:21:05 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:31 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:52 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:04 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:02 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:21:06 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:80 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:81 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:18 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:22 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:15 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:82 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:17 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:39 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:95 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:04 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:44 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:15 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:22 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:48 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:16 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:59 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:54 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baragau Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:68 Timp 1266 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:00 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudorache Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:24 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:91 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:85 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:06 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:10:00 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zovarzki Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:29 Timp 668 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:46 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:21 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:06 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:57 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:77 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:47 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:48 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:13 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 01:21:00 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:83 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:15:57 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:20 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:42 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Amariei Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:00 Timp 1185 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:34 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:77 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:52 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:51 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:25 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:43 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:28 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gafton Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:81 Timp 1143 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:90 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:34 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:21:35 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:11:46 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:42 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:32 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:93 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:45 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:57 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:81 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:81 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:38 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:46 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costea Adrian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:72 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:43 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:12 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:61 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:59 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:82 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:93 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:38 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:16:71 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:71 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 01:21:69 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:98 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:45 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:26:40 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:92 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:70 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:12:82 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:96 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:81 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:17:35 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:70 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:86 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:34 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragoescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:14