Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori i

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (17-18M custom)

1 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:13:79 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:05:08 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:09:49 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:14:59 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:19:22 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:10:28 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:10:32 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:45 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:22:16 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:10:38 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:10:77 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:61 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:24:42 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 01:12:79 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:13:34 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:25:07 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:13:06 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:76 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:14:02 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:26:42 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:14:63 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:15:30 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:15:55 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:16:20 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:44 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:56 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:18:17 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:19:72 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:33:56 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:65 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:34:35 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:91 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:34:41 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:31:28 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:35:46 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:54 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:35:82 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:31:73 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:62 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:62 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:31:97 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:32:59 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:66 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:38:01 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:32:77 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:32:62 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:38:07 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:32:72 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:38:31 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:49 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:91 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:33:35 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:69 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:33:39 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:33:97 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:34:97 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:36:42 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:30 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:43 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:67 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:36:27 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:37:96 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (17-18M custom)

1 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:56:69 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:19 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:32 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:56:88 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:58:00 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:43 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:07:49 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:58:06 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:58:99 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:84 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:09:11 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:33 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:01:35 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:83 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:46 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:98 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:11:52 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:04:80 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:04:86 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:12:48 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pinciu Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:12:88 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:05:06 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:12:90 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:11 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:27 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:13:63 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:71 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:09:08 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 01:12:63 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:14:07 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:15:20 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:07:60 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:08:86 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:60 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:09:12 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Taube Andreea Viorica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:16:68 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:09:70 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:17:02 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 01:16:07 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:08:66 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:62 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (15-16F custom)

1 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:03:79 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:40 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:06:13 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:25:24 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:11:09 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:26:21 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:11:58 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:33:90 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:12:57 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:35:14 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:13:77 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:35:47 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:20:45 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pinciu Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:36:99 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:21:52 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:17 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:36:79 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:41:95 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:21 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:28:72 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:45:92 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:53:55 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:29:88 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:31:46 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Taube Andreea Viorica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:56:86 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:31:92 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:38:03 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:39:66 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:30:29 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:58:99 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:51:88 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:53:23 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:00:18 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:00:81 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:54:34 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:35 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:01:25 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:55:04 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:02:09 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:21 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:02:22 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:02:66 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:57:47 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:42 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:03:13 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:58:04 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:95 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:58:36 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:58:58 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:72 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:04:75 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:58:73 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:88 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:58:98 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:04:99 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:59:82 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:07:89 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:01:43 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:05 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:71 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:00:03 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:22 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:82 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:41 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:00:36 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:38 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:46 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:08:66 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:01:81 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:02:07 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:90 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Carmen Grety LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:09:78 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:02:59 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:02:59 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:10:71 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:67 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:07 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:01 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:04:22 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 01:04:33 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:10 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Musat Catalin Aurelian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:07:45 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:58:04 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:57:85 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:35:15 Timp 0 Puncte
2 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:48:37 Timp 0 Puncte
3 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:51:45 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:54:17 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:54:49 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:04:04 Timp 0 Puncte
7 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:04:56 Timp 0 Puncte
8 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:08:51 Timp 0 Puncte
9 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:17:70 Timp 0 Puncte
10 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:36:27 Timp 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:53:06 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:10:98 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:12:11 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:54:04 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:56:97 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:13:25 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:13:39 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:59:88 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:06:62 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:42 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:16:90 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:06:63 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:06:84 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:18:82 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:24:93 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:10:19 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:09:14 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:20:70 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:10:16 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:21:25 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:14:24 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:23:81 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:14:89 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:14 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:15:00 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:24:36 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:16:64 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:25:28 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:26:03 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:16:95 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:17:41 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:26:51 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:21:19 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:28:70 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:22 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:99 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:33:23 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:35:02 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:35:96 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:45 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:02:17 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:08:07 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:15:24 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:26:06 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:49:98 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:56:84 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:04:92 Timp 0 Puncte
8 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:06:11 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (15-16F custom)

1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:42:17 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:10:12 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 04:43:02 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:12:99 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 04:49:88 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:14:54 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:52:14 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:17:19 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 04:58:35 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 05:35:05 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 04:59:39 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 05:38:84 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 05:39:67 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:08:04 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:08:16 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:16:03 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:46:73 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:48:92 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dogaru Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:54:98 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:41:82 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (15-16F custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:00:62 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:07 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:01:69 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:17 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:01:93 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:08:25 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaulet Mihaela Adina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:90 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:03:69 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:04:37 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:09:12 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:04:76 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:10:10 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:06:43 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:48 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:13:93 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:13:74 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marin Cristian Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:17 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:07:24 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:84 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:86 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:41 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:07:78 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:14:02 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:14:43 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:08:13 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:09:29 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:14:58 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:16:55 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:10:49 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:11:63 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coveltir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:16:89 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:12:17 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:90 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:14:09 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Dogaru Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:13:64 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (17-18M custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:27:82 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:31:76 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:88 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:36 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:29:06 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:95 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:32:02 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:29:39 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:29:72 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:56 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaulet Mihaela Adina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:90 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:29:74 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:33:02 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:30:55 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:33:66 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:30:58 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:75 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:44 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:34:06 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Cristian Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:55 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:34:30 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:21 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:31:36 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:34:34 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:34:41 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:31:64 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:83 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:72 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coveltir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:44 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:10 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:32:20 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:36:32 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:36:99 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:31:02 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:37:06 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:10 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Carmen Grety LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:40:28 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:33:88 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:91 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

12. 200 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:18:71 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:39:12 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:43:37 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:30:42 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:33:01 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:50:39 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:33:76 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:54:67 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 02:35:52 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:55:45 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 02:40:00 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:57:16 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:41:74 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:61 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:42:00 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 03:01:31 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:46:24 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 03:01:43 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:49:48 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 03:01:96 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:08:62 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:49:58 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:50:36 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 03:14:73 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:52:80 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (13-14F custom)

1 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:03 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:38 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:29:91 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:26:65 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:66 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:41 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:79 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:98 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:28 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:91 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:27:02 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:27:40 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:31:95 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:62 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:28:46 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:42 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:32:06 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:30 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:28:70 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:29:05 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:32:49 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:32:82 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:12 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:13 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:46 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:44 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:29:48 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:11 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:30:15 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:34:28 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:48 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:72 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:29:84 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Taube Andreea Viorica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:33:65 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:33:70 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:10 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:13 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:72 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:63 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
21 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:33:73 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:03 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:76 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:11 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:79 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:26 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pinciu Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:33:96 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:33 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:34:17 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:54 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:47 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:69 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coveltir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:58 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:32:78 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:35:65 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:37:04 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:19 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:33 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Musat Catalin Aurelian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 00:33:66 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantin Carmen Grety LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:37 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:34:42 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:28:06 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:35:27 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:01:07 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:37:51 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 04:09:08 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:12:20 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 04:38:48 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:39:01 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:14:64 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:24:11 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:47:52 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:50:10 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:24:24 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 04:27:66 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 04:50:29 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:30:25 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:35:17 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:56:02 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:40:57 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:58:45 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:43:96 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:03:42 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:49:30 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:05:40 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:52:30 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:05:59 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:07:22 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:52:91 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 04:54:46 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:09:66 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:15:45 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:19:12 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:32:99 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:44:98 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:24:09 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:27:64 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:28:04 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:24:88 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:24:95 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:28:16 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:43 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:28:43 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:24:98 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:17 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:44 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:28:89 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:54 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:93 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:25:59 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:81 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:85 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:25:93 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Cristian Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:12 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:19 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:38 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:26:15 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:26:23 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:59 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:05 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:26:63 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:81 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:18 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:87 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:72 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:26:97 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:82 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:27:10 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:03 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:27 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:14 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:35 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Carmen Grety LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:16 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:39 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:27:45 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:45 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:86 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:34:24 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:27:57 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:74 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:27:89 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:06 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:28:08 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:28:43 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:55 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:59 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:93 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:28:94 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:29:17 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:24 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Musat Catalin Aurelian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 00:29:71 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:76 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:07 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:39 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:71 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:04 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:27:85 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:30:98 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 09:37:01 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 09:43:42 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:52:61 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:59:84 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 10:04:48 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Rac