Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:05 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:56:06 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:09:38 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:51:93 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:98 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:00 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Helga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:14:57 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:57:88 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:02:14 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:54:11 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:38:32 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:50:43 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:03:79 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:06:98 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:42:11 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:14:58 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:50:67 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:58:78 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manoliu Ana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:07:56 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:15:77 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Diana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:07:33 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:04:69 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:59:81 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:46:86 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragne Sorana Elena Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:09:25 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lapusan Alexandra Dora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:08 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:07:89 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:48:71 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:00:02 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:19:12 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:08:10 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:51:72 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:02:01 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:19:39 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:12:71 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:15:08 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:02:08 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raduta Elena Amalia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:22:31 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:12:76 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zboiu Marilena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:15:50 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:51 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:56:27 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szekely Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:02:21 Timp 6843 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:14:12 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:08:87 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:19:78 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:57:91 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:26:82 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:04:17 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:21:47 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:28:08 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:21:83 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:43 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:09:04 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:22:45 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:28:10 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raris Ion Clubul WATER PITESTI 03:05:45 Timp 6465 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:12:12 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Horga Greta Kinga Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:33:63 Timp 7011 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nae Lucian Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 03:08:05 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:14:25 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:26:44 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:35:33 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculescu Valentin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:08:32 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:15:64 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sasaran Diana Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:33:11 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:11:34 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:15:71 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cotofan Aura Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:33:45 Timp 7036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Dorina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:35:78 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:36:62 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sesterac Alin Cosmin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:28:17 Timp 7208 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:34:78 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fernea Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:13:10 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:32:59 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:13:56 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:37:78 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:37:27 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ignat Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:40:28 Timp 6360 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cuc Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:15:10 Timp 7034 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:40:01 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Daiana Elisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:37:37 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:48:86 Timp 5394 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:39:73 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:45:32 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tripsa Razvan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:17:41 Timp 6093 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:43:81 Timp 6927 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Spiru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:47:99 Timp 7096 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:18:59 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:44:80 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baltan Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:18:62 Timp 5917 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hogiu Ioana Loredana Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:48:30 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:19:71 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:53:38 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chirila Dragos Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:22:50 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:54:83 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:02:10 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:14:00 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:56 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:72 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:06:18 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:73 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:29 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:99 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:96 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:85 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:75 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:18 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Obretin Catalin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:26 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:57 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 01:14:36 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:90 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:31 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Elena Amalia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:15 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:95 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:17 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:21:68 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:46 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:97 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:67 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:16:06 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:38 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:43 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:81 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:12 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:45 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:67 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:52 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
6 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:16:81 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:11 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:72 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:51 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:35 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:27 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:23 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:81 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:39 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:90 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:11 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stefanescu Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:28 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:40 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragne Sorana Elena Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:11 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Victoria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:48 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:68 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:50 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:74 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:22 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:95 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:30 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:61 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:82 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bob Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:03 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:65 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Livia Alexandra Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:26:42 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:81 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:21 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:24 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:77 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:30:91 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:82 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciun Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:38 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Predescu Petru Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:57 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:11 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zgarta Florentina Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:36 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:00 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tarce Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:24 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:77 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:93 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:08 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:34:20 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:87 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculescu Valentin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:02 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:33 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:43 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:22:90 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:45 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:53 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:63 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Murea Florentina Daniela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:92 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:64 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cioltea Tudor Costel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:60 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:16:73 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:43:40 Timp 6847 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:80 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:66 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:28 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:26 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ianosi Alin Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:74 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:88 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:74 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:12 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:06 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicula Adrian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:26:22 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:26 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:45 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:50 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:97 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:72 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:29:52 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:25 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:29:58 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:07 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bosinceanu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:30:72 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:25 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:62 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:89 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:46 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:30:22 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tripsa Razvan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:85 Timp 6093 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:58 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tripsa Raul Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:83 Timp 6092 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:32 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Suba Paul Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:90 Timp 7522 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ignat Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:42:64 Timp 6360 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:30:05 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:58 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:54 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:28 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:79 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:86 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:26 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:74 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:66 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 00:32:79 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meca Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:34:65 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:19 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:75 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:24 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:49 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:33:11 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:17 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Elena Amalia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:93 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predescu Petru Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:83 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:76 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:83 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:39:65 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manoliu Ana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:19 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:98 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:91 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teodoru Victor Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:84 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:99 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:32 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:08 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cracea Larisa Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:33 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:94 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:31 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:20 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:44 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Silvia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:02 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:62 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:54 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rogoz Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:18 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:67 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:29 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:34 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:70 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:58 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:85 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:38 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculescu Valentin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:83 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:03 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zboiu Marilena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefanescu Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:92 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioltea Tudor Costel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:04 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:04 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:63 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:52 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:38:16 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zgarta Florentina Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:32 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:36 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:67 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:19 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:36 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cherestesiu Adrian Alber Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:40 Timp 6873 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:38:29 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moldovan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:41 Timp 6847 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:60 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:71 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Veres Barta Timea Palma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:46 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ianosi Alin Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:68 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:35:82 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:41 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:08 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:77 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sesterac Alin Cosmin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:08 Timp 7208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Livia Alexandra Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:38:58 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:36:76 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:63 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:37 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:87 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:90 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:84 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:39 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:24 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:55 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:99 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:31 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:95 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:17 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:39 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:98 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:40:54 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:54 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oprean Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:45 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:15 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:40:87 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Florescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:95 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:45:40 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:37:27 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:84 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:33 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:30 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:61 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:33 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragoi Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:45 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:08 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:47 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:23 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:26 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:34 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rosu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:59 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:36 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Fernea Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:23 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:40 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tripsa Razvan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:75 Timp 6093 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nicula Adrian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:38:50 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tripsa Raul Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:90 Timp 6092 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:65 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:39:07 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bosinceanu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:39:31 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:43 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:45 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:96 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Suba Paul Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:10 Timp 7522 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:41:96 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ignat Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:41 Timp 6360 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:09 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:82 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:07:02 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:58 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:96 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:59:81 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:52 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:61 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:04 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:25 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:11:11 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:91 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:10 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:12 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:01:09 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:13 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:05:67 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:08:43 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:05 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:12:76 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:01:10 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:49 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:98 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manoliu Ana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:73 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bob Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:52 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:57 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Elena Amalia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:64 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:56 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:16 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:55 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:06 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:64 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bokor Karina Francisca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:11:11 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
6 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:06:18 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:93 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:17 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:33 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:11:27 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Daniel Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:06:82 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:09 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:59 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaharia Silvia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:51 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:25 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:54 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:62 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculescu Valentin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:72 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolae Bianca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:65 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:67 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:56 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefanescu Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:46 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:19 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Obretin Catalin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:93 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cracea Larisa Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:88 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:81 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Victoria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:74 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:56 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banica Andreea Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:53 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:99 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:07 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:02:09 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:42 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:53 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:02:45 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:14 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:61 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:78 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:23 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:13:12 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:05 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:26 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:78 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:56 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:50 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sesterac Alin Cosmin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:09 Timp 7208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Feraru Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:39 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:33 Timp 7399 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Amalia Elena Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:18:40 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:72 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:46 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:34 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:57 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:26 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:14:88 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szomboti Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:09:59 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:56 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zgarta Florentina Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:12 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:50 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:05 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:73 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:59 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hanescu Irina Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 01:11:54 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:23 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:73 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:50 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodoru Victor Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:76 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cioltea Tudor Costel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:74 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:27 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prahoveanu Diana Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:11 Timp 5393 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Spinu Ilian Enut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:79 Timp 5884 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:87 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marian Alina Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:00 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:62 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:92 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:09 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:56 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Murea Florentina Daniela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:12 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:86 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:38 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:15 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:50 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:14 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lapusan Alexandra Dora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:24 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Veres Barta Timea Palma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:13 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozariuc Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:56 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:17 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Jurj Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:17 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:90 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sasaran Diana Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:61 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprean Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:59 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:18 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:14:42 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rogoz Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:65 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Livia Alexandra Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:17:06 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Enache Cezar Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:04 Timp 4679 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cherestesiu Adrian Alber Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:04 Timp 6873 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:40 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costin Roxana Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:63 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:40 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Papa Severus Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:19 Timp 7268 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:37 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:48 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:02 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:68 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragoi Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:86 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:38 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:05:25 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:33 Timp 6847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:38 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:41 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:12:22 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:54 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:63 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:63 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:55 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:74 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:77 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cotofan Aura Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:75 Timp 7036 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:12:23 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:09 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grecu Titus Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:73 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:06 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:40 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:07:56 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:97 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:54 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:45 Timp 5394 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:60 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Milian Alin Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:94 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Raris Ion Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:07:97 Timp 6465 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cozma Dorina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:64 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Meirosu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:11:08 Timp 7266 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:61 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:81 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:20 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:63 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:68 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:78 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:36 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ianosi Alin Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:88 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Corlan Emanuel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:74 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:77 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:79 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazar Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:14 Timp 6927 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:99 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:13:07 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nae Lucian Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 01:09:33 Timp 7418 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:69 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dinga Stefania Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:31:50 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brehar Danut Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:37 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:10 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:13 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:49 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:15 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Okros Brian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:71 Timp 6030 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:29 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:98 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:10:13 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:31 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:55 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Florescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:50 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bosinceanu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:07 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:10:62 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:55 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pavel Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:69 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:19 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:80 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Fernea Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:12 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:32 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:71 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:94 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:51 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:23 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ignat Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:89 Timp 6360 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:67 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:41 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:12:80 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Suba Paul Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:03 Timp 7522 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cuc Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:26 Timp 7034 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicula Adrian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:20:21 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rosu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:22 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:20:65 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Baltan Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:49 Timp 5917 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Spiru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:20:90 Timp 7096 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:99 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19:25:37 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:41:98 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:54:85 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17:43:93 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:57:49 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20:18:42 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18:28:29 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 20:51:30 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18:43:60 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costin Roxana Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 21:48:76 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:05:19 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lapusan Alexandra Dora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21:58:38 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22:11:89 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19:38:94 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 22:35:88 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 19:42:75 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 20:23:08 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:16:17 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:36:11 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:42:94 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:53:20 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:57:05 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:13:65 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:37:69 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:42:49 Timp 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 04:43:39 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:42:09 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:58:22 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:10:87 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:12:10 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:26:01 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:56:03 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:01:17 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:13:99 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:27:65 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:28:32 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:43:84 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:34:59 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Elena Amalia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:36:51 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:44:40 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cartu Alina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:01:93 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:03:78 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meca Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 05:14:70 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:40:31 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:02:43 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 05:28:52 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Daniel Clubul WATER PITESTI 05:03:85 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:41:24 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:44:72 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte