Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori bazin descoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 01:04:69 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 28 ani 01:11:75 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:06:01 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 01:11:86 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:14:86 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 01:06:15 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:16:28 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Agache Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 19 ani 01:06:54 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:16:66 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 22 ani 01:07:06 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:16:77 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:09:16 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:20:98 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:09:58 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:21:71 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:10:85 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:28 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:09:33 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafira Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 01:12:01 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:22:31 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:41 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:16:54 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:60 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:16:91 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:24:00 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 01:18:21 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Robu Lacramioara Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:24:37 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:78 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:25:45 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vintila Silviu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:82 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:25:81 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:20:31 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:29:61 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:56 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:22:10 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 01:22:12 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vintila Robert Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:26:02 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radea Raoul Alexandru DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 01:26:51 Timp 7499 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Mihali Alexandru Petru SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:16:42 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 00:24:83 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:28:92 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 00:29:29 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:25:42 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:12 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:25:55 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:30:36 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 00:26:25 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:30:55 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:26:39 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:87 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:47 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:90 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 00:26:67 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:20 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:83 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:95 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:17 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:27:21 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:48 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:34 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:31:48 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:27:69 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:31:94 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosioara Valentin Razvan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 00:27:84 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:32:04 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:27:96 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:32:47 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:32:48 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:98 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 19 ani 00:28:33 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Andrei Daniel SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:28:42 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:00 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:28:67 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:49 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:81 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:32:63 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:28:82 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:69 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:00 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:92 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:99 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:29:38 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:33:20 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:29:73 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirlau Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:38 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:29:86 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:47 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tarba Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:30:23 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pinciu Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:33:72 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nica Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:66 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:34:42 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:30:95 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balasic Georgiana Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:82 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:77 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantin Raluca Stefana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:00 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:94 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandu Dan Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:95 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:68 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dina Alexandru Madalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:19 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Vasilescu Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:31:85 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:53:72 Timp 0 Puncte
2 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:56:74 Timp 0 Puncte
3 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:00:26 Timp 0 Puncte
4 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:11:38 Timp 0 Puncte
5 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:14:67 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:17:95 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:34:90 Timp 0 Puncte
8 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:07:13 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 04:14:86 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 03:51:98 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:32:44 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 04:03:54 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:37:63 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 04:04:55 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:38:64 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:06:28 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:39:14 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 28 ani 04:06:37 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 04:42:25 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:06:74 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:42:72 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:06:98 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 04:53:35 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 04:08:85 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:12:98 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:47:18 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:18:10 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:57:49 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Andrei Daniel SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 04:22:75 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Konsza Julianna Imola STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 04:58:66 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 04:25:61 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:59:45 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:25:90 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:59:59 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Vasile Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:26:89 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:09:43 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Branzan Andreea Florentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:15:46 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 04:27:68 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:33:58 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:37:43 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:38:61 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 04:46:17 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:46:26 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:48:32 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:57:89 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:06:41 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 00:56:51 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 21 ani 01:05:02 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 00:59:23 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 01:05:92 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:69 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciurca Andrei Remus FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 22 ani 01:00:08 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 01:00:41 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:86 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fabian Andreea Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:85 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 19 ani 01:00:60 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaulet Mihaela Adina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:45 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 01:01:64 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:60 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:02:29 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:09:38 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:02:63 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:09:38 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:03:03 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:11:47 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:03:87 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:11:90 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:04:42 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:12:08 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caba Dragos Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:55 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:04:71 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:12:42 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:05:89 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:12:91 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:06:64 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:79 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:59 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:14:16 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
17 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:09:97 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Minich Edith CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:13:99 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serbanica Elena Laura LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:14:14 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:11:27 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:14:88 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:12:27 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:15:54 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nita Emilian Florin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:52 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:16:10 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 01:15:12 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:16:11 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:16:63 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balasic Georgiana Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:15 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:81 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 28 ani 00:33:45 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:29:54 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 00:33:53 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 19 ani 00:29:79 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 00:34:41 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 22 ani 00:30:01 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:91 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:35 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:35:27 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:31:30 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:36:16 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:31:60 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:36:27 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:32:72 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:37:66 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:32:87 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:36:70 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:32:46 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:36:70 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafira Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:33:41 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:34:48 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:15 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caba Dragos Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:34:82 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:37:33 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihali Alexandru Petru SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:35:06 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:71 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:35:16 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:37:89 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:46 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:39:24 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:09 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:39:58 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:44 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Robu Lacramioara Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:40:05 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vintila Silviu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:45 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:40:48 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:42:37 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:48 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:42:62 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:37:88 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radea Raoul Alexandru DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 00:38:36 Timp 7499 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vintila Robert Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:38:82 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 77:77:77 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 00:54:25 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 01:04:52 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:55:51 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:70 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:07:45 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 00:56:60 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:88 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Danes CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 00:57:39 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:07:92 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:57:73 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:07:95 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 19 ani 00:58:03 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:01 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:58:08 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:58:28 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:08:48 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:58:91 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:08:02 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:59:76 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:09:84 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 00:59:85 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:10:18 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosioara Valentin Razvan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 01:00:20 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:11:04 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:37 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pinciu Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:11:51 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:13:67 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:00:98 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:13:82 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:43 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:17:43 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 01:01:68 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:39 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Andrei Daniel SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 01:01:71 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:77 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:02:33 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:03:98 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirlau Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:16:39 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:16 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:04:20 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:45 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:46 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
24 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:08:25 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:10:03 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nica Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:26 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Dan Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:46 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:84 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:11:97 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:12:46 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 15:45:35 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 17:27:92 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 16:25:02 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 17:33:72 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 16:41:33 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 17:50:32 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:16:89 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 16:43:31 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 16:52:86 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 18:17:42 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:25:51 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:07:12 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 17:27:80 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:53:77 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 17:41:39 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 18:04:58 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:15:50 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 18:30:27 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 09:00:80 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 08:19:03 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 08:25:88 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:12:28 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 09:24:79 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 08:26:91 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 08:29:64 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:28:67 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:38:92 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 08:34:19 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:35:46 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 09:38:97 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:43:37 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:55:67 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 09:02:87 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 09:50:47 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 09:47:55 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:59:96 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 09:09:89 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 10:04:60 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 10:09:95 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 09:22:08 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 09:23:46 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Konsza Julianna Imola STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 10:21:70 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 09:26:48 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 09:40:46 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:52:67 Timp 0 Puncte
2 FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 03:55:36 Timp 0 Puncte
3 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:03:61 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:08:06 Timp 0 Puncte
5 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:11:47 Timp 0 Puncte
6 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:11:73 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:19:11 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:24:15 Timp 0 Puncte
9 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:25:93 Timp 0 Puncte
10 STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:38:25 Timp 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (17-99F custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 02:09:14 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 28 ani 02:16:63 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 02:09:77 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 02:19:72 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 22 ani 02:10:31 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 02:20:19 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:10:43 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:25:52 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:11:79 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:26:45 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:13:28 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brat Valentina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:27:40 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 02:17:08 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 02:28:22 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:15 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:18:53 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:26:45 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:17:50 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:28:05 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Vasile Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:19:22 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zaulet Mihaela Adina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:93 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:20:66 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:33:30 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:24:89 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:59 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:24 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:29:27 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:36:06 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:48 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:36:13 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:34:45 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Minich Edith CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:38:95 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nita Emilian Florin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:70 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:40:79 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:37:56 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:92 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nica Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:42:54 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serbanica Elena Laura LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:43:41 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Dan Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:43:14 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Galatan Alexandra Iulia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:43:67 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:44:34 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:44:53 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:46:44 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:48:32 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balasic Georgiana Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:49:56 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Branzan Andreea Florentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:55:57 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

12. 200 m bras (19-99M custom)

1 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 02:22:22 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 28 ani 02:32:93 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 02:24:15 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 02:36:86 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:25:04 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:37:37 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 22 ani 02:25:14 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:39:16 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:25:36 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 02:41:47 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:30:96 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:42:93 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 02:34:72 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:45:99 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:41:06 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:57:20 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihali Alexandru Petru SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:49:09 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:59:33 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:59:99 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:51:99 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:00:13 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:54:08 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Robu Lacramioara Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 03:00:43 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 02:54:09 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 03:00:48 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:56:51 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 03:01:71 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:57:54 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Gabriela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:10:23 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 02:59:60 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:26:76 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ivan Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 28 ani 00:23:58 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 00:23:61 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:27:06 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:24:02 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 00:27:15 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tiu Bogdan Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:24:03 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:27:98 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:24:25 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:14 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 24 ani 00:24:29 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:28:19 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:79 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:28:81 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:25:33 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 00:28:97 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:73 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:26 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:25:72 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:28:81 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:85 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:28:87 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Andrei Daniel SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:25:92 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:97 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:26:01 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:07 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:26:29 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:31 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:29:35 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:55 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:29:56 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:26:62 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:29:64 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:02 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:29:70 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Caba Dragos Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:12 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fabian Andreea Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:76 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:28 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:98 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:27:33 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:49 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Koos Evelin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:14 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:27:49 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:20 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarba Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:54 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:21 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:63 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:22 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nita Emilian Florin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:83 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gaucan Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:26 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:27:97 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirlau Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:59 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:56 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ginta Mihaela Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:61 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:73 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:78 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:81 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dina Alexandru Madalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:85 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:90 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nica Alexandru Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:78 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:02 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:07 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balasic Georgiana Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:49 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantin Raluca Stefana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:51 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:67 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Branzan Andreea Florentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:08 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:32:40 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costache Simona Roxana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:42 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:28:83 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Brat Valentina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:19:34 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 02:00:46 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 21 ani 02:19:39 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciurca Andrei Remus FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 22 ani 02:09:45 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 02:12:78 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:21:15 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:13:59 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaulet Mihaela Adina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:45 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:13:93 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:26:02 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:14:21 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:95 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:17:76 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:31:22 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 02:17:94 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:32:97 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:20 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:21:61 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:34:72 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:22:21 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:35:50 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:25:32 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:69 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:25:44 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minich Edith CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:39:26 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:25:53 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:40:16 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:52 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:29:54 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:40:87 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 19 ani 02:30:21 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:43:89 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:38:42 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:39:68 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

15. 200 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 02:22:60 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 01:57:71 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 02:04:62 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:23:10 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:04:73 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:25:69 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:09:42 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:25:82 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:12:02 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
5