Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:00:56 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 02:53:78 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 02:48:57 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 02:57:71 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 03:12:81 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 02:53:97 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 03:00:74 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 02:55:80 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 03:15:41 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:53:03 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:03:26 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 02:56:40 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Alina Roxana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 03:12:20 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 03:06:25 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matei Flavius CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 02:59:00 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Radu CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:01:43 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 03:16:05 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 03:03:63 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 03:12:48 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 03:07:30 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 03:01:34 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:02:06 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 03:16:75 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:04:03 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:13:26 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:08:30 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Filker Robert SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 03:07:98 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:03:32 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 03:16:85 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:01 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Irina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 03:18:72 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 03:07:53 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Simona Gabriela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 03:20:73 Timp 269 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 03:11:01 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coroian Marius Petru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 03:18:79 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:05:79 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Olimpia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 03:19:38 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:22:84 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:12:42 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kolumban Gyongy SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:12:12 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 03:09:10 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 03:14:78 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 03:22:86 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupascu Aurora ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 03:12:18 Timp 179 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 03:20:58 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comes Radu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 03:10:69 Timp 597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 03:11:56 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szasz Eva CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:12:84 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 03:23:10 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 03:25:67 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 03:16:10 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 03:11:82 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 03:26:44 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Margea Elena SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 03:28:37 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:16:14 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hladi Daniela Mihaela CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 03:16:38 Timp 223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:18:29 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:12:62 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Claudia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 03:17:80 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Mihaela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 03:31:83 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 03:28:46 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tausan Cosmin Sorin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 03:18:95 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 03:28:60 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trasca Raluca Daniela SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 03:38:01 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 03:18:47 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lucaciu Luciana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 03:19:11 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Galgota Adrian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 03:20:47 Timp 1058 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:20:74 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristea Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 03:31:00 Timp 922 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 03:29:23 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Denes Reka SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 03:47:79 Timp 1057 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 03:20:92 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 03:29:49 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zina Iudith SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 03:49:42 Timp 1052 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:21:83 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 03:31:61 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:21:96 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 03:31:68 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 03:26:78 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 03:32:76 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 03:27:09 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 03:34:61 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chiritoiu Claudiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 03:29:88 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 03:36:47 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 03:37:22 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaudi Cristian Robert SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 03:29:98 Timp 912 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 03:39:41 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Meszaros Iolanda Monika SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 03:46:59 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 03:55:72 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maztalics Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 04:12:98 Timp 1049 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (9-11F custom)

1 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:12:26 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:10:47 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:09:49 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:11:78 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:06:50 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:11:93 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:14:06 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:12:57 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:09:99 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:19:87 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:43 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:12:40 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:85 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:13:22 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:10:64 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:20:81 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:09:87 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:13:51 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:16:81 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Apreotesei Alina Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:13:65 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:13:05 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:21:74 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:09:87 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:85 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:23:78 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:19:82 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:10:11 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:77 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:13:12 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gusoiu (Oprea) Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:18 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:20:31 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:24:25 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:10:93 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:87 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:30 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Mona SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:15:51 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:18:81 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:65 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:26:20 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:10:94 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:14:40 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:76 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:24:95 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezei Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:18:91 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:22:32 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:26:72 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintican Cristian Octav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:12:09 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:15:40 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:29:89 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voda Stefana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:19:17 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:22:32 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:26:84 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:12:37 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:15:47 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:30:09 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:70 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Bianca Petronela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:20:65 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Timofte Irina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:27:94 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:76 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:16:27 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:28:63 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teglas Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:21:99 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:23:56 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:13:25 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:16:50 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:15:16 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:23:61 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:17:25 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:30:90 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Liciu Florentina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:23:91 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:23:90 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:31:57 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Covaci Sanda SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:34:87 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Avram Dan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:18:60 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Puiu Ion SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:15:55 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Luput Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:24:00 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patrascu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:16:40 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mirea Costinel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:18:67 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:32:09 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Denes Reka SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:43:90 Timp 1057 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:17:74 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:19:48 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:33:77 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:19:71 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ripan Sabin Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:26:22 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:34:04 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:34:71 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:24:81 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grecu Florin SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:27:80 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:35:19 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:59:71 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:31:45 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:33:07 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:26 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:32:14 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:32:49 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:31:61 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:35:43 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:33:74 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:31:79 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:35:95 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:33:90 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:36 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:36:66 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:97 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:31:98 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:34:44 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:62 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:34:58 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:32:60 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:79 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:34:69 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mirea Costinel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:32:70 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:37:50 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:34:79 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:35:56 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:07 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:70 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:38:52 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:68 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:28 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Avram Dan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:33:75 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:09 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:33:85 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:27 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petraru Oana Stefania ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:46 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:33 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Antal Monica COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:36:51 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:88 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:34:02 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:39:63 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 00:34:37 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:39:72 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:36:58 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:14 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:72 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iftimie Cristian Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:36:28 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:36:69 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:34:50 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luput Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:70 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:34:74 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:39:76 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:33 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Florin SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:34:91 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:39:90 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:37:09 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:37:22 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:37:57 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marian Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:34:96 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:40:07 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:37:41 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:45 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:40:16 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gaudi Cristian Robert SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:37:47 Timp 912 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:37:58 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:50 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:18 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:38:00 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:87 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Arbanasi Monica Marina DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:39:42 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:00 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:36:65 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:40:23 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nedelea Leonard George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:38:07 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tausan Cosmin Sorin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:39:44 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:90 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maier Alexandra SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:39:49 Timp 197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:87 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:38:31 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Margea Elena SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:41:52 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:38:34 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:42:47 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trasca Raluca Daniela SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:42:92 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:43:22 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Galgan Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:59 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:38:64 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:45 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:38:80 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:42:99 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Modoc Nicoleta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:00 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:44:00 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:39:10 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muresan Ana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:31 Timp 246 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:39:11 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:52:02 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Denes Reka SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:45:85 Timp 1057 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:93 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dorneanu Dorin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:03 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olaru Ruxandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:48:63 Timp 1051 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:40:44 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:02:90 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:05:87 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:01:57 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:05:56 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:00:89 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:04:97 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:06:90 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:01:16 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:03:60 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:06:85 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:09:15 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:11:05 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:03:79 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:07:69 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:02:24 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:13:73 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:09:35 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:07:90 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:02:24 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:03:95 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:08:70 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:33 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherban Sinziana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:09:47 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:13:98 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:06:40 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Irina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:14:21 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:09:78 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:08:75 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:06:64 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:02:72 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Smida Mihaela Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:10:81 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iftimie Cristian Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:08:90 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matei Flavius CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:03:05 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:06:82 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:14:54 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:09:31 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anton Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:03:67 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Andreea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 01:10:96 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:14:80 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Radu CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:06:84 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:06:89 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:14:88 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:00 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:10:19 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:04:40 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:07:03 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:10:30 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puiu Ion SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:04:99 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:16:45 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:11:48 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:11:98 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:16:71 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:07:22 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Uta Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:10:75 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:05:14 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:12:23 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:10:82 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:05:45 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:07:41 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:17:12 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:10:87 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:12:66 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patrascu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:06:15 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:17:36 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:07:77 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hristov Alina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:12:78 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:18:07 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:07:87 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Listeveanu Cezar Constant BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:11:19 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:06:70 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cuc Camelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:13:01 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:11:40 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu George SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:07:36 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:08:27 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manof Daniela Ruxandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:60 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Filker Robert SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:07:81 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodan Amalia Diana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:13:73 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:18:81 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prada Andrei Contantin CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:08:43 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:11:55 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:19:11 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:14:34 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:11:94 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pintican Cristian Octav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:07:93 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mirea Costinel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:08:88 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:12:06 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:08:20 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:51 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:19:20 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:09:38 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barboi Dan Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:09:60 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:19:28 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Antal Monica COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 01:14:67 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Romischer Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:12:30 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:67 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marian Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:09:83 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:12:40 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gogoci Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:10:21 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oancea Alina Roxana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:15:67 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:19:37 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:12:60 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ripan Sabin Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:10:57 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sabau Catalin Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:10:13 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Siko Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:19:40 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Camelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:15:89 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:20:07 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:10:85 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Adrian ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:12:67 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Velcherean Ionel Adrian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:17:36 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arbanasi Monica Marina DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:15:90 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dorneanu Dorin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:12:80 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coroian Marius Petru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:20:74 Timp 582 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Miff Horatiu Sergiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:11:30 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Galgan Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:20:48 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:11 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:16:52 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:20:50 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:11:50 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiritoiu Claudiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:12:86 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Diaconu Simona Gabriela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 01:21:08 Timp 269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:21:73 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Strimb Sabin Eugen BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:11:57 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:46 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:21:20 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:23:66 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 01:12:53 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:90 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:15:48 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trasca Raluca Daniela SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:21:33 Timp 894 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:25:09 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:12:56 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:16:06 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muresan Ana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:65 Timp 246 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Calin Florina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:25:92 Timp 1060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tausan Cosmin Sorin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:13:42 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nedelea Leonard George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:03 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Modoc Nicoleta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:44 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristea Ciprian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:15:08 Timp 922 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:33:28 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olaru Ruxandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:31:12 Timp 1051 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:16:03 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Florin SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:15:26 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cerlinca Adela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:33:90 Timp 1062 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ana Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:16:96 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zina Iudith SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:31:97 Timp 1052 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cucu Silviu Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:17:92 Timp 641 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Comes Radu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:23:75 Timp 597 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Denes Reka SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:35:53 Timp 1057 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:17:36 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vinczi Andreea Enese SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:37:14 Timp 1053 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:17:55 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gaudi Cristian Robert SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:20:39 Timp 912 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:20:80 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:21:64 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Galgota Adrian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:22:63 Timp 1058 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 18:44:71 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 18:13:27 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 18:51:90 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 18:22:03 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teglas Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 19:27:45 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 18:25:13 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Mona SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 19:55:67 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 18:44:11 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 20:15:13 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 19:05:17 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 19:10:56 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mezei Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 20:16:02 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 19:13:25 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 20:34:25 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bogyo Levente CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 19:37:58 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheghici Monica SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 20:54:54 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 20:27:61 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lucaciu Luciana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 22:34:00 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:42:00 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 04:34:67 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 05:00:86 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 04:40:81 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 04:35:39 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 04:43:56 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 04:56:17 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 04:42:92 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 04:42:91 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 05:02:98 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 04:45:29 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 04:57:12 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 04:50:71 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 05:24:48 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zovaczki Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 05:03:09 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 04:48:76 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Mona SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 04:52:25 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:03:09 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 05:12:90 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 04:44:10 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 04:48:88 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teglas Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 04:58:51 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 05:34:24 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kruk Monika Orsolya BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 05:16:10 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 04:44:75 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 05:34:45 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 04:55:91 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 05:08:77 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 05:11:43 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:20:09 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dutulescu Sorin Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:48:09 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hristov Alina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 05:20:14 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 04:50:41 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Irina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 05:44:42 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 04:57:72 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mezei Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:10:37 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:11:66 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mormeci Simona Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:22:34 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Munteanu George SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 04:56:20 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 05:44:58 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 04:58:30 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:12:77 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sovarski Rolland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 05:13:57 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 05:45:74 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Liciu Florentina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 05:16:02 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:24:01 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban George SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 04:56:60 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 05:14:83 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 05:02:02 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 05:46:71 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:04:04 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Bianca Petronela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 05:17:34 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 05:27:98 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 05:14:95 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:57:20 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 05:48:86 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 05:04:52 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Holesca Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 05:27:66 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macioca Marius Iuliu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 05:15:53 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Antal Monica COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 05:33:67 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:00:33 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 05:49:69 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:07:20 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheghici Monica SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:28:00 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Uta Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 05:18:12 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Alina Roxana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 05:33:93 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 05:00:90 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puiu Ion SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 05:02:55 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 05:49:78 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marian Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 05:08:39 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costea Adrian ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 05:18:72 Timp 679 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Smida Mihaela Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 05:36:69 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cambur Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 05:09:30 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte