Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul cluburilor sportive scolare

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:25:58 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:15:45 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:22:99 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:54 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:22:91 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:20:95 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:16:19 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:63 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:16:82 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:18:43 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:30 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:27:90 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:24:88 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:87 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dacu Miruna STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:23:65 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:22:47 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:24:11 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:27:38 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:60 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:29:55 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:25:10 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popoiu Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:72 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:19:09 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:25:01 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:31:71 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:25:22 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:18:92 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:09 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:30:08 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:26:73 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:91 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:21:82 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:33:92 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:25:70 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coada Anca ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:30:75 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:22:60 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:30:30 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:26:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:20 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meriu Dan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:20:16 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:26:13 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:34:35 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Laurentiu Mihail L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:97 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:20:16 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:30:95 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:34:50 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Roxana SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:28:28 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Flavius CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:22:70 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:20:16 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Claudia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 01:28:42 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:34:55 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:36:00 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:29:29 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:23:68 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:50 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:31:41 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onciulencu Orlando L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:20 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:33:39 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:28:45 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:27:80 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Elena Emilia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:35 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vatamanu Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:24:35 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:29:29 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cusu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:22:69 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:33:78 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:28:62 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:74 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:39 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:29:74 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:29:60 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu George L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:59 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:34:39 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:29:45 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:30:02 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Panturu Aura SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:36:39 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:29:74 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mate Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:27:81 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:30:17 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurca Vlad Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:21:48 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:35:27 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoia Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:29:89 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintican Cristian Octav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:29:33 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Mihaela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:36:72 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:30:40 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:36 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Margea Elena SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:37:04 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:32:03 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Conteanu Constantin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:68 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gagesch Helga SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:31:49 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Uta Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:20 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:31:81 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:30:66 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bob Anca Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:33:81 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Aida ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:37:72 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:24 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Marian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:27:97 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Catichi Cristian Vasile L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:96 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Penciulescu Stefania L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:25 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:38:55 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lucaciu Luciana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:32:40 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gogoci Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:45:45 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Ana Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:38:00 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cambur Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:33:47 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Ciprian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:28:10 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Savu Maria Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:33:84 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:39:44 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szasz Eva CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:33:49 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anastasiei Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:35:84 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Ana Maria L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:86 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sovaiala Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:71 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iorga Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:39:46 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Sorina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:44:53 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Nicoleta Francisca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:93 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:34:59 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Irina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:45:17 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Bogdan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:34:60 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:42:31 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:42 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:44:12 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Obuf Oana Irina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:21 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dodu Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:34:88 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:39:21 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:37:11 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:47:76 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Meregiu Angela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:40:43 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:38:36 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tirnovean Raluca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:42:87 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Strimb Sabin Eugen BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:40:54 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iosip Magdalena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:42:97 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Aniculaesei Lucian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:40:87 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 02:46:64 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 03:04:71 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 02:43:51 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:57:36 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 02:59:13 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 02:56:59 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 02:52:26 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:46:71 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 02:53:52 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popoiu Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:17 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:57:39 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:04:71 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 02:54:34 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 03:04:99 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:04:66 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 02:59:32 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 03:01:28 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 02:54:61 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:59:60 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:50:43 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:11:85 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 02:54:43 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:06:22 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coada Anca ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 03:13:35 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:11:98 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 03:03:95 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 03:14:20 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Radu CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 02:59:92 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:08:66 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chis Costin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 02:55:07 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meriu Dan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 02:51:27 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 03:09:15 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:13:31 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 03:04:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghia Raluca SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 03:22:71 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 03:04:45 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 03:13:57 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vatamanu Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:58:34 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 02:52:26 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roman Roxana SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 03:09:20 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cusu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:53:90 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:18:54 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:08:63 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 03:09:90 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 03:19:30 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 03:03:37 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 03:10:25 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:10:68 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:22:31 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 03:11:60 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:11:05 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 03:23:88 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mate Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 03:03:52 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 03:02:71 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoia Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:11:34 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 03:25:34 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionascu Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 03:04:37 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Ciprian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 03:06:24 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Laurentiu Mihail L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 03:11:12 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Catichi Cristian Vasile L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 03:26:94 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bob Anca Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 03:16:10 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Margea Elena SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 03:25:95 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Flavius CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 03:05:12 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Conteanu Constantin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 03:08:57 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Claudia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 03:12:57 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iorga Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 03:27:30 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gagesch Helga SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 03:16:17 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 03:13:67 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 03:36:31 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:15:45 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Marian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 03:10:78 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Elena Emilia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 03:26:13 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:14:14 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 03:19:10 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savu Maria Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 03:20:12 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lucaciu Luciana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 03:17:35 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Ana Maria L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 03:26:31 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:18:56 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Nicoleta Francisca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 03:22:20 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grecu Ana Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 03:29:02 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Atanasiu Dorin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:21:10 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dodu Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:21:49 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 03:27:01 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:21:59 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihalcea Aida ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 03:35:18 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meregiu Angela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:31:70 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Simion Bogdan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 03:30:26 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iosip Magdalena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:34:61 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Sorina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 03:42:42 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aniculaesei Lucian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 03:32:13 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Irina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 03:44:74 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (14-15F custom)

1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:28 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:37:41 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:57 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:38:49 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:36:44 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:34:61 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:58 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:52 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:38:14 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:39:49 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 00:36:52 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:34:95 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Roxana SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:38:94 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:38:69 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:37:35 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:72 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:36:54 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:50 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:38:66 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:13 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:53 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popoiu Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:47 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:39:30 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:04 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:35:67 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:39:30 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:39:80 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Elena Emilia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:75 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coada Anca ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:41:56 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:85 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:80 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grozea Ilie SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:40:52 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Onciulencu Orlando L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:36 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:38 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:40:34 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:41:93 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burlacu Gabriela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:42:34 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:39:10 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:41:50 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Flavius CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:36:97 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Laurentiu Mihail L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:47 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grozea Ionel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:41:76 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:40:66 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jurca Vlad Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:36:41 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:00 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badeanu Gabriela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:42:72 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:37:06 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:42:47 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:42:83 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:39:89 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:77 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gagesch Helga SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:40:83 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu George L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:63 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Claudia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:40:39 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gog Antonia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:42:85 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:38:48 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 00:36:78 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Eva CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:41:06 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:42:92 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:41:31 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:40:12 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:90 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:38:63 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Meriu Dan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 00:36:96 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:39:57 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoia Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:41:06 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:43:26 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:40:29 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:41:49 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaci Vlad Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:41:90 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:39:75 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladescu Ionut SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:43 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:41:91 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anastasiei Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:41:71 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cusu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:37:53 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lucaciu Luciana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:43:00 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Porfireanu Irina Elena SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:67 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:40:84 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Teodor Mugurel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:43 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mate Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:39:75 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:38:03 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Nicoleta Francisca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:22 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Aida ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:43:88 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Lelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:42:19 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Marian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:38:75 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:16 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vatamanu Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:39:90 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petraru Oana Stefania ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:98 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Bogdan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:40:98 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:43:85 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bob Anca Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:42:70 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:39:90 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:41:67 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:39 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Ciprian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:38:75 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Savu Maria Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:42:84 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:43:28 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:44:25 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:41:70 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maier Octavian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:44:43 Timp 887 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:40:70 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Conteanu Constantin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:40:25 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smocov Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:45:45 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Ana Maria L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:71 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cane Ramona Florina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:44:93 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Atanasiu Dorin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:41:82 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Catichi Cristian Vasile L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:06 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintican Cristian Octav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:41:08 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Meregiu Angela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:45:49 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Mihaela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:45:04 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Margea Elena SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:45:21 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:43:91 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:42:09 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Costin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:45:24 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Obuf Oana Irina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:89 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iosip Magdalena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:47:57 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luput Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:45:62 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:51 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:24 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gogoci Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:49:79 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolcea Radu Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:63 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dodu Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:44:79 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Panturu Aura SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:46:40 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aniculaesei Lucian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:45:84 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Albu Nicoleta Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:80 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Uta Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:68 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:47:11 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:80 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinu Virgil Felician SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:47:56 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Irina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:48:30 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:47:78 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Sorina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:48:38 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:47:78 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:48:62 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hampu Dorin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:68 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Biclineru Alina Felicia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:32 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 David Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:42 Timp 1008 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Carmen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:49:43 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13-15M custom)

1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:04:52 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:08:07 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:09:70 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:13:17 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:11:07 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:89 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:10:20 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:11:95 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:10:83 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:13:63 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:05:53 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:32 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:12:30 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:58 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:75 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:09:47 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:09:47 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:11:42 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:18:21 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:79 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:09:85 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:14:00 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:15:68 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:13:17 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:39 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:10:24 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Dragos Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:11:99 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobanu Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:20:50 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu George L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:92 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:05 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Apreotesei Alina Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:14:10 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:00 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bichescu Mariana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:15:20 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:20:09 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavriliu Claudia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:19:70 Timp 997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:50 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gora Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:13:84 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:20:81 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Valerica SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:10:27 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:05 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:35 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Emilia Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:17:87 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:22:55 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:11:75 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 01:14:23 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luput Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:21:59 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:10:74 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:12:95 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zabreanu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:41 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirculescu Costin Consta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:25 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:22 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:16:76 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:14:95 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:22:97 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:22:60 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popoiu Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:80 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 01:16:84 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Roxana SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:19:20 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:24:26 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintican Cristian Octav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:13:82 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mirea Costinel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:16:38 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leu Dragos Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:16:52 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:24:36 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:14:34 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Penciulescu Stefania L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:27 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sfirlogeanu Virgil L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:40 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:13:80 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tera Melania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:16:94 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:44 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:63 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visanescu Cosmina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:17:43 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burghelea Lili CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:68 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Nicoleta Francisca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:52 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puiu Ion SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:16:10 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:25:85 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mos Razvan Marius DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:26:28 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bob Anca Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:18:53 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Angelescu Codrut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:16:82 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Diana Adriana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:26:92 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filker Robert SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:16:91 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voda Stefana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:19:63 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teglas Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:20:27 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Catichi Cristian Vasile L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:50 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sut Mihaela Oana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:19:75 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:17:63 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Panturu Aura SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:27:60 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalache Florin Valeriu SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:17:44 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirilov Dan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:17:80 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:62 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobranis Vasile Catalin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:32:37 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircioi Ana SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 01:27:13 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintea Bogdan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:78 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihaila Bogdan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:20:39 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avram Dan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:18:79 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:21:81 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Silviu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:40:40 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mezei Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:21:95 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:23:87 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciobota Ionut Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:19:20 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:26:40 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:98 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marian Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:20:07 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:22:93 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:22:97 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:29:63 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Retevoi Mihaela Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:86 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Liciu Florentina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:24:27 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cioana Daniela Cristina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:24:75 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 01:29:00 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iancu Anamaria Valerica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:30:26 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Schwing Andreea SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:37:06 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (12-13F custom)

1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:69 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:31:70 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:30:69 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:31:60 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:32:97 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:32:00 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:46 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:32:56 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:20 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:04 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:70 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:29 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitrut Marian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:93 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:20 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:36 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:41 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:32:57 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apreotesei Alina Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:33:29 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Marius SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:34:18 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:24 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:05 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:45 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:32:52 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:32:52 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:83 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:91 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuparencu Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:34:47 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:37 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:32:53 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu George L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:30 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iamandi Alina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:35:80 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Amariei Lica Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:32:55 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:93 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:34:49 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavriliu Claudia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Ana Maria VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:33:39 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 13 ani 00:32:53 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:56 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cusu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:84 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Straton Roxana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:34:01 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:18 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:96 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:50 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petho Andras Zoltan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:32:95 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:32:36 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:36:54 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Ramona Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:37:47 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:39:95 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gog Antonia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:37:69 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zabreanu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:33 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 13 ani 00:33:68 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:14 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:88 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Dan SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:33:22 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badita Cezar Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:52 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:38 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte