Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Marginean Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:78 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrica Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:49 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silvia Anca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:37 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:23:63 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marcu Madalina Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:90 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:65 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:94 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:28 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:10 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:24:70 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szegedi Astrid Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:30:45 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:02 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:15 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dramba Roxana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:31:34 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:81 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:81 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:70 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:72 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:90 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:67 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:72 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:33:43 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:77 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:34:64 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Obretin Catalin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:78 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prodan Victoria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:86 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:88 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tofan Ioana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:35:26 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nastase Alin Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:17 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:12 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:39 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:36:36 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:94 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Georgiana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:36:46 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:30:20 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:57 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:30:99 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cartu Alina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:59 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozariuc Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:00 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:36:60 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:35 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:10 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:43 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:23 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:62 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Otelea Marina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:26 Timp 5096 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Benczik Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:37:62 Timp 6023 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:31:91 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:51 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chisiu Andrea Aniko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:63 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Craciun Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:72 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:16 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:88 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Laurentiu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:13 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Buda Corina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:68 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:34 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:84 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:34:91 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Beleiu Mirona Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:41:52 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:40 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marian Alina Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:41:67 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:36:14 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:03 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Valcov Mihaela Daniela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:41:70 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tarce Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:41:98 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dorobantu Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:20 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:46 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pavel Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:42:47 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:42:69 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:23 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Igaz Noemi Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:43:38 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duta Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:73 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tirlea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:44:45 Timp 5802 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:49:39 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pekari Brigitta Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:45:38 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costin Roxana Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:47:44 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:49:67 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Militaru Anca Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:50:20 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghimes Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:51:99 Timp 4741 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Petretchi Anca Crina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:01:98 Timp 5990 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:13 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:59 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:21 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:94 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:40:24 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raris Ion Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:39:40 Timp 6465 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:39:50 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herman Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:41:88 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manoliu Ana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:96 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:42:25 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:58 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Feier Ana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:43:70 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:07 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:64 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teodoru Victor Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:33 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:33 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:45 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:65 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:44:52 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:43:22 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:85 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:11 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:23 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:06 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
9 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:43:42 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:15 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Damasaru Zoe Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:35 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:68 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:79 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:52 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:45:84 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:22 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:02 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vuc Adina Marioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:08 Timp 6406 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:08 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:34 Timp 5330 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:44:19 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:41 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:14 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu Mihaela Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:19 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:73 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:44:41 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:47 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Corlan Emanuel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:85 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:22 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:57 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Filip Cristian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:23 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:93 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gornic Paul Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:44:97 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:88 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:69 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:44:98 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Purcaru Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:43:99 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:39 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:46 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mutascu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:04 Timp 6235 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:00 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:94 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:13 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sas Marius Calin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:44:06 Timp 6587 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:04 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Milian Alin Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:17 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:45 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:55 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:22 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:23 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:56 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Purcelea Cristian Alexand Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:24 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:28 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:43 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:42 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:45:61 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:56 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bokor Karina Francisca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:61 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:75 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Meca Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:62 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:96 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:89 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mladin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:63 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:06 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:07 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:31 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petre Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:45:22 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zboiu Marilena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:80 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paveliuc Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:56 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:21 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:45:24 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dinta Mircea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:33 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:30 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:61 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:35 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:70 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:62 Timp 6340 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Silviana Andra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:49:42 Timp 6488 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toma Ioan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:45:71 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:91 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vladescu Aurelian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:80 Timp 5482 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pana Roberta Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:57 Timp 6643 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:93 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:89 Timp 6370 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:91 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:21 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costin Bogdan Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:47:09 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:51:74 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivan Mihai Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:11 Timp 5241 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:46:59 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:52:09 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radulescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:59 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gheju Mladena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:27 Timp 6410 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:47:71 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragoi Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:66 Timp 6564 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:87 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:74 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:53:17 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:47:76 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Okros Brian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:46:93 Timp 6030 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baltan Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:98 Timp 5917 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:04 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Todoran Mirela Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:53:27 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:48:13 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:14 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:53:44 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Urs Milian Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:15 Timp 5967 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Velcherean Izabela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:54:56 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:48:73 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:15 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Suciu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:74 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:76 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:37 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:77 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hutiu Bruno Mark Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:47:48 Timp 6038 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popovici Adrian Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:48:96 Timp 6267 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:67 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lefter Claudio Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:94 Timp 5242 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Voinel Mihai Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:27 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vulpe Biasutti Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:23 Timp 6223 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:52 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Predescu Petru Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:53 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:76 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:06 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:50:05 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:50:09 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pavel Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:24 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:31 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:25 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:12 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:44 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Feraru Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:51 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Smaranda Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:98 Timp 5899 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hostiuc Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:51:14 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:20 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Postelnicu Bogdan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:51:98 Timp 6276 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciobanu Celini Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:52:02 Timp 6068 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Brehar Danut Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:41 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:50 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stanciu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:56:82 Timp 6941 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:80 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:53:18 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nita Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:54:45 Timp 6613 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:54 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zavate Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:01 Timp 6608 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popescu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:40 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:56 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:38 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cartu Alina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:37 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:10:23 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:15 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silvia Anca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:65 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:04 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:05:49 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:77 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:10:14 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:70 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:92 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:66 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:10:89 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Obretin Catalin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:29 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:07:20 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:15 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:95 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:44 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bokor Karina Francisca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:19 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:55 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:16:29 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:02 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:31 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:12:31 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:21 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:58 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:71 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:12:34 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Victoria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:91 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:66 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:03 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:30 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manoliu Ana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:78 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raris Ion Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:08:21 Timp 6465 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marcu Madalina Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:57 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:18:00 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dinta Mircea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:43 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:94 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:14 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:18:03 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:90 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:06:68 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:00 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:11:61 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Ioan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:04 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:97 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:25 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:06:76 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:00 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:12:24 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:78 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbu Mihaela Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:84 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:04 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:78 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Butcaru Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:68 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:21 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:15:22 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szegedi Astrid Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:12:63 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:18 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Predescu Petru Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:36 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:19 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:84 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:80 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:25 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:38 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrica Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:10 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valcov Mihaela Daniela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:12:88 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:20 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:41 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:96 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:59 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:48 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Mihai Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:44 Timp 5241 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:29 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:94 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:07:80 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:49 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:00 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:04 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:06 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zboiu Marilena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:52 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:42 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hostiuc Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:09 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:02 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dorobantu Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:12 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Velcherean Izabela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:23:60 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:15 Timp 5330 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:16:09 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Beleiu Mirona Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:29 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Urs Milian Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:49 Timp 5967 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Herman Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:47 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:30 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Benczik Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:67 Timp 6023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:19 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Craciun Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:87 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:24:20 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Purcaru Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:11:67 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gornic Paul Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:72 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Duta Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:50 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Meca Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:24:25 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:09:71 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:99 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:00 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:68 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:17:13 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buda Corina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:31 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:76 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:24:28 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:20 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:77 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Igaz Noemi Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:62 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mladin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:24:54 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mutascu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:23 Timp 6235 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:31 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Milian Alin Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:50 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:62 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:93 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:16:74 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:72 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tofan Ioana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:16:88 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:34 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Feraru Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:83 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nastase Alin Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:13 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:98 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chisiu Andrea Aniko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:89 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:25:46 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:78 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:19 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:12 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:20 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:16 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tarce Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:17:06 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:02 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:25:47 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:10 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:62 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:25:62 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:24 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:35 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:27 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gheju Mladena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:64 Timp 6410 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:45 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:11 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Laurentiu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:68 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Georgiana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:93 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pana Roberta Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:05 Timp 6643 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lefter Claudio Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:61 Timp 5242 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:46 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:19 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Todoran Mirela Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:27:05 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:56 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:78 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:60 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghimes Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:04 Timp 4741 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:62 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Otelea Marina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:16 Timp 5096 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cozariuc Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:11 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Silviana Andra Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:14 Timp 6488 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vulpe Biasutti Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:86 Timp 6223 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:23 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:38 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:62 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Teodoru Victor Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:93 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:75 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:18 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:91 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:72 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dramba Roxana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:18:60 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vuc Adina Marioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:26 Timp 6406 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:19:13 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Militaru Anca Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:93 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragoi Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:94 Timp 6564 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:53 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Murarescu Vlad Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:88 Timp 4671 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costin Roxana Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:04 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:30 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:14:54 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pavel Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:83 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:17 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:06 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Corlan Emanuel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:44 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marian Alina Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:20 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:57 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:46 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:77 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:84 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:31:70 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hutiu Bruno Mark Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:22 Timp 6038 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:46 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Feier Ana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:33:86 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radulescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:66 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:76 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pavel Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:31 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brehar Danut Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:69 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:27 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:26:06 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:36:67 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tirlea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:15 Timp 5802 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toma Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:39:46 Timp 6370 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Purcelea Cristian Alexand Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:82 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:68 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Ciprian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:20:99 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pekari Brigitta Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:35 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vladescu Aurelian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:94 Timp 5482 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Costin Bogdan Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:05 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:06 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zavate Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:21:11 Timp 6608 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:26 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Okros Brian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:27 Timp 6030 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stanciu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:14 Timp 6340 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:28 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Smaranda Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:61 Timp 5899 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:48 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:21:70 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:00 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:51 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Grosu Marius Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:13 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:84 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:56 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Filip Cristian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:50 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciobanu Celini Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:21:62 Timp 6068 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:66 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Baltan Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:16 Timp 5917 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:84 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:92 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Borzas Gabriel Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:16 Timp 5931 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popovici Adrian Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:23:56 Timp 6267 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:98 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Postelnicu Bogdan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:23:76 Timp 6276 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sas Marius Calin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:28:55 Timp 6587 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Apostu Adrian Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:94 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stefanescu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:90 Timp 5914 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:94 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stanciu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:42:65 Timp 6941 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nita Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:27:19 Timp 6613 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:50 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Voinel Mihai Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:30:24 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Suciu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:82 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Paveliuc Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:35:06 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:41:35 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Cartu Alina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:15 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:17:87 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:15 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:32 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:24:12 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:18:92 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:19:33 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stanca Rafael Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:27:47 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:76 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:28:93 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:91 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:35 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:48 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:12 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scurtu Silvia Anca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:14 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:18 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:82 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:24:02 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Valcov Mihaela Daniela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:35:89 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:19 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:24:06 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:37:22 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:92 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:51 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hostiuc Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:33:56 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:75 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Victoria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:23 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Duta Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:80 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:34:15 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szegedi Astrid Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:38:07 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:27 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:26:15 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:38:98 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oancea Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:39:96 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:26:31 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:34:96 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marcu Madalina Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:41:09 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Raris Ion Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:35:03 Timp 6465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:33 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:56 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Urs Milian Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:09 Timp 5967 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beleiu Mirona Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:41:65 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:27 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dorobantu Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:27:55 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:42:12 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Purcaru Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:35:57 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciun Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:43:12 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:28:37 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:28:57 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:29 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:35:89 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:44:55 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:29:34 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Milian Alin Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:36:96 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:11 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobrica Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:98 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:37:95 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:60 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:31:50 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tofan Ioana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:46:09 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:31:53 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:21 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chisiu Andrea Aniko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:78 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mutascu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:39:44 Timp 6235 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:31:77 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Benczik Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:47:27 Timp 6023 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghimes Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:79 Timp 4741 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nastase Alin Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:67 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghisor Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:36 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:06 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:34:69 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lefter Claudio Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:15 Timp 5242 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:38 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:36:45 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:48:45 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:37:72 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vulpe Biasutti Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:18 Timp 6223 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Buda Corina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:48:94 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:37 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:38:73 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tarce Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:49:20 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:00 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:39:23 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Feraru Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:60 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:50:89 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:39:77 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:43:00 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marian Alina Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:51:17 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:45:06 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:36 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:40:75 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hutiu Bruno Mark Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:45:27 Timp 6038 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionita Georgiana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:52:50 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:45:41 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:94 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Otelea Marina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:97 Timp 5096 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Predescu Petru Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:45:43 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costin Roxana Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:53:00 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozariuc Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:99 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Laurentiu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:54:40 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:41:36 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pavel Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:47:27 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Igaz Noemi Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:55:21 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:48:92 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:41:70 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:17 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filip Cristian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:49:94 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:56:29 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:49:95 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:58:13 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pekari Brigitta Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:58:26 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Radu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:50:45 Timp 5330 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dramba Roxana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 03:02:20 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Militaru Anca Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:02:35 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radulescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:50:46 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pavel Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:04:78 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte