Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit open

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 01:10:94 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 01:05:81 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 01:12:66 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:06:47 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:06:54 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:13:08 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 01:07:06 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 01:16:92 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 01:08:09 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:19:63 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 01:08:17 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:19:78 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:09:36 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:20:28 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:10:93 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:20:95 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:10:85 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:21:08 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:11:38 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:22:05 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:12:30 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:23:33 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:24:43 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:63 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:25:87 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:13:87 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:19:03 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:26:27 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:25:52 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (15-16F custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 00:25:47 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:42 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:25:81 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:29:87 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dalea Petru Flavius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 22 ani 00:26:06 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 00:30:03 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 00:26:67 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sica Mariana Lavinia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 00:30:05 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:30:20 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:26:82 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paulescu Alina Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:30:34 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:27:17 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:30:35 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:17 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 00:27:20 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:30:52 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:26:92 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:30:61 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:26:99 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:31:15 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:31 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:31:23 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:27:63 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:37 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:68 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 00:31:64 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:28:31 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:31:86 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:28:64 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:31:98 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:15 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:28:80 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 00:31:26 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 00:26:09 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:32:36 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Cesiu Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 23 ani 00:28:90 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:32:39 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:29:55 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:49 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:29:59 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:29:98 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:32:61 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:30:32 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 00:33:05 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:33:37 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:33:67 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 00:38:23 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 400 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 21 ani 03:55:57 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 04:16:81 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Culea Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:10:82 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 04:22:27 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 04:28:12 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:12:58 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:28:54 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 04:13:60 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 04:34:11 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 04:14:51 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:40:67 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivcovici Silviu DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 04:14:70 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 24 ani 04:42:71 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:15:34 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teglas Diana Anamaria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 04:45:45 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 04:16:45 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:27:53 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 04:44:61 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 04:28:40 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 04:45:69 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 04:30:53 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 04:45:70 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:30:64 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 04:51:64 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 04:45:30 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 04:54:00 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 04:48:97 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 04:57:16 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:03:91 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 05:08:71 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 05:19:91 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:02:08 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 00:57:19 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:04:43 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 00:59:57 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 01:06:11 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 00:59:99 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:07:75 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:00:15 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ardelean Dan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 01:00:72 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:08:55 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:72 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:76 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:11:10 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:00:84 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 01:00:95 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 01:12:37 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:01:92 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:12:58 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:03:47 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:12:92 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:03:74 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:14:09 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:05:88 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:16:03 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furdui Marius Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:09:48 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:17:04 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 50 m bras (19-99M custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 00:33:53 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:30:03 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:35:15 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastase Vasile Silviu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 27 ani 00:30:27 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:35:37 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 00:30:59 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 00:35:76 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 23 ani 00:30:61 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:36:33 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:30:68 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:36:53 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:30:70 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:36:75 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 00:31:32 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:36:87 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:32:09 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:37:36 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:32:63 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:37:57 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:32:96 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:38:34 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:33:33 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:38:52 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:56 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:34:09 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:40:37 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:34:84 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 00:40:56 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:35:26 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:36:50 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 00:54:88 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:00:77 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:55:35 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 01:04:82 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 00:56:46 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:05:61 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dalea Petru Flavius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 22 ani 00:56:73 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:05:68 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 00:57:25 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sica Mariana Lavinia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 01:05:83 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:58:83 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 21 ani 01:06:88 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:59:51 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paulescu Alina Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:07:37 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:05:93 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:07:50 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:58:72 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:10 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:08:11 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:59:21 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:09:06 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:59:74 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:09:17 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:59:95 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:09:29 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:59:97 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:12 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:50 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 01:10:28 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Culea Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:00:76 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 01:11:39 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 01:01:24 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:11:30 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:02:99 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:11:48 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:05:37 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:11:87 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:05:64 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:07:39 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:12:14 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:13:01 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:13:20 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:14:60 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:15:43 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:56:28 Timp 0 Puncte
2 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:56:72 Timp 0 Puncte
3 MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:58:92 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:06:28 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:15:76 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:27:96 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:29:91 Timp 0 Puncte

8. 200 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 02:08:39 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 02:16:39 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 02:11:35 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:19:15 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:12:86 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 02:21:49 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:14:15 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:21:99 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:30:94 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:17:13 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:31:59 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:18:55 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:37:17 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:19:57 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 02:39:65 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:26:20 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 02:39:36 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:24:46 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:40:72 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:32:53 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:58 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:44:44 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:45:15 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:49:49 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

9. 200 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 02:30:78 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 02:22:93 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:33:68 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 02:23:55 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 02:48:89 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 02:25:11 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:52:41 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:31:74 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:52:53 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:31:92 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:54:53 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:34:06 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:58:31 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:34:79 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 03:10:22 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:34:93 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:04:14 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 02:42:11 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:43:44 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:55:20 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 21 ani 15:34:20 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 16:15:49 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 16:24:58 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 16:25:08 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 16:52:30 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivcovici Silviu DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 17:12:08 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 17:49:30 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 17:54:10 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 08:35:89 Timp 0 Puncte
2 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:41:17 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:09:15 Timp 0 Puncte
4 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:36:01 Timp 0 Puncte
5 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:36:39 Timp 0 Puncte

12. 50 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 Ivan Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:23:83 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:54 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dalea Petru Flavius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 22 ani 00:23:92 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:26:75 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:24:12 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:28:11 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:24:26 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:56 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:24:39 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:28:75 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tiu Bogdan Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 00:24:48 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 00:28:85 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 00:24:79 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teglas Diana Anamaria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 00:28:95 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:65 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastase Vasile Silviu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 27 ani 00:24:84 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:28:96 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:24:97 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 00:29:16 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:02 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:25:14 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 00:29:25 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:25:21 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:29:34 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Culea Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:25:76 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:56 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:25:76 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paulescu Alina Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:29:77 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 21 ani 00:26:50 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:29:97 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 23 ani 00:26:94 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:31:91 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:25:87 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:28:56 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:25:87 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:30:14 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 24 ani 00:30:21 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:26:19 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:26:19 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:89 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:26:24 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:30:93 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:36 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:30:98 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Guta Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 00:26:49 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:26:62 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:93 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:27:08 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 00:35:66 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:27:10 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:27:16 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:27:26 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:27:66 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:27:87 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:28:01 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Furdui Marius Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:28:56 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 00:29:11 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 02:02:31 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:13:15 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 02:08:51 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:14:21 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:11:06 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 02:18:58 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:22:15 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 02:11:61 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:26:39 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:12:79 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:28:50 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:12:92 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:31:06 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelean Dan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 02:15:29 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:36:93 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:16:37 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:19:62 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:34:04 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:21:11 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:35:22 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:24:59 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:35:68 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Furdui Marius Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:33:04 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:40:54 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:79 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:43:03 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:44:52 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:38:56 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

14. 200 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 01:59:50 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:15:29 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 21 ani 02:23:29 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 02:03:51 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 02:23:38 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 02:04:86 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sica Mariana Lavinia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 02:23:48 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:06:52 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:25:47 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:09:87 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:26:00 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:10:85 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 02:27:80 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 02:13:10 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:14:07 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:29:27 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:14:62 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:11 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:16:19 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:29:31 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:16:88 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:30:31 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:26:04 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:30:44 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paulescu Alina Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:31:27 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:40:86 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:31:88 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:34:26 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:50:57 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:38:01 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 02:38:02 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:41:50 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:44:53 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 02:55:15 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Ivan Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:51:53 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:57:13 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:58:24 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 21 ani 00:51:75 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:52:03 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:58:36 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:01:13 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:53:11 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:53:24 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:01:27 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:01:38 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 00:54:00 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:54:13 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 01:01:48 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dalea Petru Flavius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 22 ani 00:59:47 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:09:68 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teglas Diana Anamaria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 01:02:13 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:54:57 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivcovici Silviu DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 00:54:58 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:02:25 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coica Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:03:43 Timp 6331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 00:54:89 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:54:90 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:03:51 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:74 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 00:55:10 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Puskel Lilla Orsolya SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:03:97 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Culea Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:55:29 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 01:04:42 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:55:91 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 01:05:96 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 23 ani 00:56:97 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:04:61 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:55:75 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:04:69 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:57:60 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:70 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:57:92 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 01:04:81 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:58:00 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:05:18 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:58:59 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:05:50 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:58:64 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:58:85 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:05:80 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:06:11 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:58:98 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:59:11 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:06:12 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:06:26 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:59:27 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:59:60 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:32 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:06:55 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:59:79 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:10:12 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:00:36 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:02:13 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Furdui Marius Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:02:97 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:08:70 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:01:43 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 21 ani 01:51:62 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 02:03:34 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 01:52:90 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 02:04:71 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 01:53:34 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:07:28 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 01:53:41 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 01:55:02 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:07:60 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 02:07:98 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:58:36 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivcovici Silviu DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 01:59:28 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:15:04 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 02:16:77 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 21 ani 01:59:29 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Culea Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:58:25 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:14:10 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:15:95 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:01:27 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:16:80 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:03:38 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 02:17:61 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:05:50 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:18:47 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:06:08 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:19:63 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:07:73 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:21:87 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:12:28 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:23:57 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:24:53 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:12:30 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:04:82 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:14:68 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:23:30 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:24:16 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 02:16:50 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:17:09 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:25:83 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:28:49 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:17:57 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 02:18:72 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:29:69 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:32:01 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:19:45 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dalea Petru Flavius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 22 ani 02:21:49 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 08:55:59 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 09:11:85 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 09:12:76 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teglas Diana Anamaria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 21 ani 09:37:38 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:40:90 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:44:05 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 24 ani 09:47:34 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 10:05:16 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 10:01:23 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 10:27:02 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 10:58:14 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 11:02:78 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 5 sesiunea 1

18. 100 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:27:85 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:28:09 Timp 0 Puncte
3 MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:37:38 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:43:16 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:50:49 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:50:76 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:52:60 Timp 0 Puncte

19. 400 m mixt (17-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 04:49:76 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 04:31:55 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 04:53:94 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 04:38:47 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 04:56:49 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 22 ani 04:39:17 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 05:04:84 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 04:42:01 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 05:05:77 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 04:47:18 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte