Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al juniorilor

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:53:39 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:59:11 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puiu Ion LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:53:80 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 01:00:78 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:00:94 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:54:37 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:01:82 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:54:80 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:02:51 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:55:51 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:20 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:55:70 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:04:26 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:55:83 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:56:52 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:04:51 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:55:76 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:03:25 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Doru Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:55:91 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:54 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:57:09 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:04:05 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:57:44 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:04:41 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:58:57 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:04:56 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:58:73 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:05:18 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Palea Ciprian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:04:18 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:06:22 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:10 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:10:54 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:06:58 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:57:95 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Oana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:26 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:58:07 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chiorescu Florentina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:57 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:58:14 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:07:72 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:58:30 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:07:87 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:58:32 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anton Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:58:48 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:06 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:58:52 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Manof Daniela Ruxandra LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:08:18 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:58:79 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lohan Ioana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 01:08:39 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sava Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:58:86 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 01:08:43 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cambur Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:59:13 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:08:82 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrescu Andrei Madalin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 00:59:76 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:11 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:09:24 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 00:59:81 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:09:51 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 00:59:90 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:09:53 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:59:91 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:09:75 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:59:99 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:09:86 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:00:06 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moldovan Annamaria STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:10:12 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:00:09 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Corina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:10:29 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:00:17 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:00:44 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:10:97 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:00:65 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sorici Virginia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:11:12 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:00:70 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:05 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:00:90 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stratianu Anca Oana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:12:36 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:01:27 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:71 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:01:31 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:14:57 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:17:59 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:01:54 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sandu Paula Catalina SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:94 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sabau Catalin Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:01:60 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iftimie Cristian Petru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 01:01:65 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:01:94 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chis Costin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:02:04 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:02:13 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:02:26 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Munteanu George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:02:33 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:02:51 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:02:66 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:02:74 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:02:77 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:03:32 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:34 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:03:54 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:03:70 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:03:78 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:04:39 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 01:04:46 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:04:77 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:04:82 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:04:93 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:05:72 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Abrudan Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:05:82 Timp 1088 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:05:98 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:06:21 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:07:08 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:07:41 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Blaga Laurentiu Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:07:55 Timp 653 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:09:09 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:78 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Oancea Mihaita LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:10:19 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nagy Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:10:21 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 09:21:97 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:41:40 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 09:56:34 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 10:14:95 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 10:29:13 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 10:42:10 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:54:35 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 11:34:10 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m mixt (16-17M custom)

1 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:05:08 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:10:98 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:11:10 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:18:44 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:18:70 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:19:63 Timp 0 Puncte
7 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:25:26 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:27:14 Timp 0 Puncte
9 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:28:68 Timp 0 Puncte
10 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:29:12 Timp 0 Puncte
11 SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:30:32 Timp 0 Puncte
12 ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 04:31:31 Timp 0 Puncte
13 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 04:52:74 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m mixt (14-15F custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:41:59 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 04:59:56 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:06:37 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 04:50:77 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:30:16 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:53:45 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:32:78 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 04:53:79 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:37:38 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 04:56:08 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 05:42:59 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:58:49 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Radu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 05:00:57 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:43:63 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 05:03:77 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 05:49:27 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Palea Ciprian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 05:06:69 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 05:52:66 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 05:12:04 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 05:54:38 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 05:15:00 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 05:55:04 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 05:16:36 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Ana Mirabela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 05:57:15 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 05:58:27 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:19:68 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Stefana Alexandra ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 06:20:40 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 05:23:65 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 05:26:39 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 05:26:97 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 05:33:45 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:34:55 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 05:35:25 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 05:54:76 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 200 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:29:90 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 02:40:98 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:32:78 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 02:44:53 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:36:20 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:55:83 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 02:39:77 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:56:98 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:41:55 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 02:57:71 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:43:15 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:59:81 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:43:97 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 03:00:28 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:45:96 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 03:00:95 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 03:03:05 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:39:58 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 03:08:36 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:41:00 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chis Costin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:45:31 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Ana Mirabela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 03:10:94 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:46:81 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 03:11:59 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:47:03 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Corina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 03:12:70 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Andrei Madalin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 02:48:69 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 03:17:89 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 02:49:86 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 03:20:77 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 02:50:34 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 03:24:82 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:51:93 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:52:69 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 02:54:28 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 02:54:35 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:56:81 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:57:10 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 03:05:80 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 16:20:88 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 16:20:91 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 17:08:93 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 17:41:43 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 17:43:52 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 17:54:45 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 17:57:50 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 17:58:24 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 18:19:07 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 18:36:52 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 18:57:23 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 19:24:41 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 19:33:00 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 19:43:83 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 21:02:43 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:57:56 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:10:08 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 02:11:62 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:57:61 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:58:87 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:13:61 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:14:03 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:58:89 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:16:65 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puiu Ion LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:01:70 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:02:86 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:19:71 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:20:06 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:02:89 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:04:79 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:24:54 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:02:98 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:21:06 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Doru Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:03:84 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:21:22 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:23:92 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:03:88 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:24:81 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:05:93 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Oana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:25:89 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:08:01 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:27:18 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:08:87 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lohan Ioana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 02:27:26 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 02:09:16 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:27:58 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:09:22 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:10:79 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiorescu Florentina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:29:20 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Palea Ciprian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:11:20 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:32:59 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:12:99 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:32:61 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:13:40 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:34:17 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:13:66 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:35:51 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iftimie Cristian Petru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 02:14:03 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moldovan Annamaria STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:35:53 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sabau Catalin Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:15:28 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:35:97 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:39:31 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:15:64 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:16:05 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:16:19 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:18:57 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:18:63 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:19:76 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:20:75 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:21:61 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:22:00 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Blaga Laurentiu Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:47:05 Timp 653 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:06:75 Timp 0 Puncte
2 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:29:63 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:34:25 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 09:57:42 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10:02:11 Timp 0 Puncte
6 ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10:04:82 Timp 0 Puncte
7 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10:14:21 Timp 0 Puncte
8 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:00:16 Timp 0 Puncte
9 SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 09:14:36 Timp 0 Puncte
10 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:16:48 Timp 0 Puncte
11 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 09:42:33 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (16-17M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:59:54 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:06:51 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:59:82 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:06:99 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:07:76 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sava Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:02:64 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:09:64 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:67 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:09:89 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cambur Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:04:44 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:12:24 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lux Norbert Erwin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 01:04:50 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 01:12:32 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:04:87 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:14:52 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:05:30 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:05:01 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobre Stefana Alexandra ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 13 ani 01:13:32 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:06:02 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manof Daniela Ruxandra LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:13:41 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:06:44 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:13:85 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 01:07:17 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:14:19 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:07:18 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:17:25 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:07:45 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:17:80 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:08:10 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:10 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:09:04 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stratianu Anca Oana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:22:43 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:23:41 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:11:23 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:25:61 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:11:34 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:26:54 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:11:53 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Paula Catalina SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:05 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:12:23 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:29:56 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:14:16 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:14:76 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:15:34 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:15:91 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:17:60 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea Mihaita LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:17:69 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:17:94 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:18:08 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nagy Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:20:24 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Abrudan Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:20:27 Timp 1088 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

10. 100 m bras (14-15F custom)

1 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 01:15:42 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:08:41 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:16:52 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:11:10 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:20:86 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:11:41 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:21:51 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 01:12:38 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:13:99 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:22:88 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chis Costin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:14:52 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 01:23:25 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:15:26 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:23:59 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Andrei Madalin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:15:67 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 14 ani 01:23:86 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:14:31 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Corina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:26:87 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:15:67 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 01:27:54 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 01:16:61 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Ana Mirabela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:28:06 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:16:84 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:30:75 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:17:60 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:31:28 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:18:02 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:31:54 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:18:66 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:33:20 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:18:81 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:98 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:20:22 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:36:87 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Paula Catalina SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:38:17 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:20:34 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:43:44 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:21:23 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:22:54 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:23:42 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:27:51 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maris Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 01:28:00 Timp 4419 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Abrudan Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:29:81 Timp 1088 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m fluture (14-15F custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:03:88 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:58:82 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 01:07:11 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:59:22 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:07:13 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:59:23 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:10:74 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:01:15 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 01:12:15 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nodis Cristian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:01:23 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:12:93 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:02:25 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 01:13:09 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:02:46 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:13:88 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:03:11 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:02:58 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:13:32 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Radu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:02:61 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:13:35 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:02:73 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Oana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:78 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:02:81 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:15:89 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sabau Catalin Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:03:92 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Biclineru Alina Felicia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:16:13 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Palea Ciprian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:03:95 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Lia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:16:46 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sorici Virginia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 01:20:00 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:04:01 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Ana Mirabela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:21:60 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:04:62 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:04:75 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:04:96 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:05:41 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:05:67 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:83 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:06:04 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 01:07:82 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:14 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Mihaita LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:11:10 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:11:30 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:11:41 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 01:11:85 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:12:27 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 01:14:78 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:21:12 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:07:16 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:35:88 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 04:10:05 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:42:54 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:11:99 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:44:28 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:25:60 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:47:20 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:51:49 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 04:26:28 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 04:52:63 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:30:06 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 04:56:80 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 04:31:32 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 04:58:05 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 04:33:35 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botis Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 05:04:91 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:26:79 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiorescu Florentina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:08:66 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 04:42:00 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lohan Ioana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 13 ani 05:09:56 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 04:45:01 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:15:00 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 04:47:86 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 04:53:71 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:21:33 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 04:54:19 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:35:82 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 04:55:80 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m spate (14-15F custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 02:07:13 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:23:14 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:10:68 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:25:35 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:25:95 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sava Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:15:12 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:62 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cambur Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:15:25 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:30:67 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 02:20:09 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manof Daniela Ruxandra LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:34:95 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:20:39 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:35:15 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lux Norbert Erwin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 02:21:36 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:35:73 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:23:02 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:35:05 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:22:62 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:23:28 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:35:11 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 02:23:28 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:36:73 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:24:43 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 02:40:81 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:26:40 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:44:86 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 02:28:62 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 02:46:23 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:33:59 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Annamaria STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:50:92 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stratianu Anca Oana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 02:58:22 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schreiber Liviu Catalin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 02:33:88 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Paula Catalina SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 03:15:01 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:36:72 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 02:40:32 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 02:41:59 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:44:65 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:46:74 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:49:55 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 16 ani 02:50:52 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

14. 200 m fluture (16-17M custom)

1 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:09:59 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 02:19:85 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:13:14 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:36:98 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:14:78 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Turcu Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:37:05 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:15:40 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:39:32 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:40:99 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:15:48 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 14 ani 02:43:56 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:18:79 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:48:16 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Radu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:20:71 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:50:57 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:22:36 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 13 ani 02:52:75 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bucur Nicolae Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:20:74 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sorici Virginia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 13 ani 02:57:32 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 02:21:90 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Liviu Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:22:43 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabau Catalin Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:23:78 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Palea Ciprian Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:25:94 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:26:09 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:34:00 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:38:42 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:41:20 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 02:44:03 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:44:50 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte