Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa romaniei la sprint - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (9-11F custom)

1 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:65 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:65 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:82 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:39 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:09 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:20 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:66 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:19 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:15 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:67 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:49 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:79 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:69 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:79 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:16 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:06 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:36 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:54 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:43 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:76 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:13 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:97 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:86 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:70 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:56 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:83 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popovici Constantin Ovidi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:26 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:53 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:74 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:52 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:76 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:94 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:09 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:06 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:70 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:86 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:39 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:54 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:48 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:00 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:52 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:52 Timp 2088 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:70 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:60 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:05 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:35 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:17 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:70 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:86 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:93 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:75 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:84 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:66 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:42 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:71 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:80 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:67 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:52 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:72 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:60 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:59 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:44 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:75 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Spatarelu Cristina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:77 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:04 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paiu Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:51 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:94 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:55 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:00 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:87 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:40:71 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:13 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:86 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:09 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miereanu Ancuta Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:41 Timp 3494 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:98 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:74 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:06 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:18 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:94 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:11 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:95 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:40 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:33 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:26 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:81 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:23 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stimeriu Alexandra Ileana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:14 Timp 3245 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:81 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:83 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:40 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:81 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hambaras Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:43 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:95 Timp 3619 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Liptak Gabriel Ludovic Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:91 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:65 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:76 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:09 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:03 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:95 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raulea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:05 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:26 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:12 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:28 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:80 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:34 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:14 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Havirneanu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:45:45 Timp 3206 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:53 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:88 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:46 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:82 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:47 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:63 Timp 2656 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:65 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Irimiciuc Stefan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:48:64 Timp 3208 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:50 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prunea Mircea Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:62 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:10 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Samuila Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:15 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:88 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:98 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:50:60 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:76 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:83 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Megyes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:59:54 Timp 2647 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:41 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:90 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomescu Anca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:82 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:92 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigore Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:01 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:29 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lancrajan Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:75 Timp 4051 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:45:39 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ageu Petru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:04 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:44 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:74 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:92 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:36 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:09 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:51:46 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:10 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neamtiu Miron Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:29 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:22:26 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:36 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:27:21 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:79 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:41:61 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:10 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:97 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:32:77 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:34:70 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:20:27 Timp 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (9-11F custom)

1 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:43 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:31 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:43 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:29 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:40 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:23 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:54 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:24 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:84 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:16 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:97 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:38 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:46 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:07 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:99 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:16 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:84 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:75 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:72 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:11 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:02 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:76 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:97 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:90 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:62 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:23 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:87 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:57 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:06 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:76 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:24 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:76 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:24 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:07 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:17 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:38 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:79 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:56 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:20 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:52 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:04 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:13 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:96 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:47 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:18 Timp 2088 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:48 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:38 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:18 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:65 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:96 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:50 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:26 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:88 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:01 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:99 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:92 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:42 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:26 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:18 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Spatarelu Cristina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:01 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:57 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:99 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:68 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:57 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:14 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:14 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:43 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:33 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:44 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:95 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:66 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paiu Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:54 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:39 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:49 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:23 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:46 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:15 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:42:97 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Oana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:80 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:59 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:70 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:31 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Andrei Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:30 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:20 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:66 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:88 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:71 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:42 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:26 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:24 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:41 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:10 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:93 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:50 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:07 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:88 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:15 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:06 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:06 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stimeriu Alexandra Ileana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:43 Timp 3245 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:93 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:33 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raulea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:45 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:30 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:09 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:56 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:84 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:46 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Liptak Gabriel Ludovic Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:36 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:36 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:72 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:05 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:11 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grigore Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:52 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:07 Timp 2656 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:01 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Irimiciuc Stefan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:45:33 Timp 3208 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:60 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:28 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Havirneanu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:45:39 Timp 3206 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miereanu Ancuta Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:70 Timp 3494 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:52 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ageu Petru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:26 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:61 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:29 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:79 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Prostean Monica Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:88 Timp 4066 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:80 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:06 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:25 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morar Radu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:04 Timp 4094 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nemes Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:65 Timp 4056 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:47:93 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prunea Mircea Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:75 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:09 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Catinean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:18 Timp 4081 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanciu Cosmin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:14 Timp 3702 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:46:14 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:12 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bud Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:48 Timp 3700 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tomescu Anca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:72 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:14 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Megyes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:99 Timp 2647 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciuca Andreea Laurentia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:31 Timp 4050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hambaras Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:17 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Prunea Florin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:46 Timp 2225 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Samuila Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:90 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:20 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:37 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:28 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lancrajan Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:10 Timp 4051 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Cosmina Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:34 Timp 4048 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:39 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:47 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:47:11 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:17 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neamtiu Miron Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:91 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:71 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Man Calin Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:84 Timp 4088 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olaru Bogdan Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:34 Timp 4047 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:31 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Zama Ovidiu Marcel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:90 Timp 4085 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gurzau Dorin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:93 Timp 4084 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Padurariu Podar Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:09 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sangerean Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:43 Timp 4052 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:71 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chira Dorel Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:26 Timp 4046 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

4. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:40 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:84 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:95 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:01 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:26 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:13 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:95 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:40 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:18 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:86 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:04 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:09 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:20 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:41 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:25 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:11 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:16 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:71 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:68 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:81 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:54 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:37 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:90 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:44:07 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:96 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:24 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:39 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:01 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:98 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:32 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:51 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:98 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:40 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:51 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:94 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:71 Timp 2088 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:61 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:18 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:33 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:58 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:43 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:35 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:62 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:06 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:68 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:53 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:15 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:10 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:98 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:03 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:59 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:29 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Constantin Ovidi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:88 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:79 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:33 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:58 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:15 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:00 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:18 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:42 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:26 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:47 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:26 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:86 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:87 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:94 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:37 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:27 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:47 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:52 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Oana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:47 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:20 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:62 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:51 Timp 3619 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:01 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:03 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:63 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raulea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:57 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paiu Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:47 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:16 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:83 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:61 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:29 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:06 Timp 2656 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:89 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:78 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:65 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:40 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:04 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:05 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:00 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bud Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:26 Timp 3700 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:70 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:16 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:60 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:61 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:03 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:69 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:48 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:40 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:38 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:39 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:33 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:86 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prunea Mircea Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:52 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:41 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:41 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:69 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:94 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:51:63 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Havirneanu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:50:74 Timp 3206 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:53 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:26 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morar Radu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:99 Timp 4094 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:04 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:99 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:35 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:50:20 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miereanu Ancuta Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:21 Timp 3494 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Irimiciuc Stefan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:53:06 Timp 3208 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tomescu Anca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:89 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Megyes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:07 Timp 2647 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:60 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:38 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigore Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:29 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Andrei Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:21 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:48 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:97 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prunea Florin Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:41 Timp 2225 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:65 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:61 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Samuila Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:89 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:57:45 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:76 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sangerean Gheorghe Cristi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:71 Timp 4083 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lancrajan Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:47 Timp 4051 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:84 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Liptak Gabriel Ludovic Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:01 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Catinean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:42 Timp 4081 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:02 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ageu Petru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:19 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nemes Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:98 Timp 4056 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:23 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:34 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:77 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciuca Andreea Laurentia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:95 Timp 4050 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Spatarelu Cristina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:84 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:12 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:87 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:30 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Cosmina Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:02 Timp 4048 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hambaras Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:36 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:53:23 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:87 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Neamtiu Miron Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:89 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ioan Olarian Mihai Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:83 Timp 3196 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:95 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Padurariu Podar Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:96 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olaru Bogdan Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:40 Timp 4047 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zama Ovidiu Marcel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:22 Timp 4085 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gurzau Dorin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:59 Timp 4084 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:78 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sangerean Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:37 Timp 4052 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:93 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:59 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:24 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:07 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:90 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:39 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:89 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:36 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:83 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:39 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:01 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:48 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:22 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:15 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:52 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:97 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:66 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:79 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:55 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:93 Timp 2088 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:98 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:10 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:90 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:31 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:65 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:36 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:75 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:08 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:73 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:30 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:55 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:22 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:11 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:51 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:47 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:75 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:76 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:68 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:85 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:93 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:98 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:21 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:20 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:91 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:81 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:19 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:97 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:53 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:95 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:05 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:28 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:09 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:30 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:28 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:98 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:83 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:46 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:13 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:31 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:38 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:88 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:30 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popovici Constantin Ovidi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:90 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:47 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:40 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:01 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:50 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:40 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:35:50 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:40 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:91 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:33 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:02 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:56 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:76 Timp 2656 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:49 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:68 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paiu Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:85 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Oana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:76 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:41 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:60 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:95 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:45 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:23 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:05 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:20 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:48 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:75 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:26 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:35 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:51 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:00 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:82 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:10 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:92 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:54 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:38 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:91 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanciu Cosmin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:16 Timp 3702 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:13 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:59 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:79 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:93 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:26 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:41 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:82 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:84 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:29 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Spatarelu Cristina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:74 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:62 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:60 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:42 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:37:36 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:81 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Havirneanu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:36:71 Timp 3206 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bud Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:05 Timp 3700 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:37 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:59 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:50 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miereanu Ancuta Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:07 Timp 3494 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:67 Timp