Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala Cadeti 12-14 ani - Baia Mare

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (12M)

1 Zsurek David Aron COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 00:30:40 Timp 22103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maris David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:31:69 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 00:32:26 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:32:79 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:95 Timp 19746 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Harjobescu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:20 Timp 19378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pistea Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:74 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:75 Timp 19504 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:37:57 Timp 19508 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciulea Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:37:59 Timp 19247 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:04 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Griga Aron LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:42 Timp 19749 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:45 Timp 19246 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:38:60 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:62 Timp 19256 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:03 Timp 19245 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 00:39:09 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Michis Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:27 Timp 22369 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Has Aaron GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:39:62 Timp 19546 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tecar Darius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:94 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:07 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrascu Alberth MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:82 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sabadis Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:00 Timp 19747 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balogh Patrik SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:42:19 Timp 19286 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Belea Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:42:53 Timp 19400 Cod 0 Puncte
26 ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:45:65 Timp 21462 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:46:71 Timp 19503 Cod 0 Puncte
28 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:49:38 Timp 21461 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Polexici Novak STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:54:04 Timp 19485 Cod 0 Puncte
30 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21473 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolici Deian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19402 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (12F)

1 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 12 ani 00:35:65 Timp 21775 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:35:91 Timp 19748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:36:07 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:36:15 Timp 19321 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 00:37:23 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:19 Timp 22563 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vultur Ioana Raluca H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:51 Timp 20703 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malai Amalia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:38:71 Timp 19510 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:39:51 Timp 19409 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trif Daria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:77 Timp 19376 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 00:40:24 Timp 22214 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:40:60 Timp 19509 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:41:28 Timp 19250 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Borbely Kincso COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 00:41:52 Timp 17450 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:43:52 Timp 19407 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Frant Elena Alesia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:45:69 Timp 19412 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marchis Bianca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:45:84 Timp 22565 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kramer Mara Gabriela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:46:54 Timp 19481 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Varga Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:47:48 Timp 19487 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Sophia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 00:49:23 Timp 21812 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trif Maite Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:51:65 Timp 19855 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Agnes UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19306 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (13M)

1 Blaga Mihnea ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:06:81 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Feiffer Hunor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:08:58 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ghiran Abel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:09:58 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:09:98 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Serban H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:15:50 Timp 17816 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:15:96 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:20:92 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:21:18 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:22:74 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:24:90 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boaba Andrei Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:26:90 Timp 17720 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giusca David Ianis SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:32:30 Timp 17623 Cod 0 Puncte
13 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:36:53 Timp 21456 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mutu David Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:39:31 Timp 17620 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mardare Vlad Ion STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17725 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13F)

1 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:08:19 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlad Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:09:00 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otvos Lorena Elena CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 01:13:12 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Conig Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:18:25 Timp 17597 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buculei Yana Eliza STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:18:52 Timp 17724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:19:04 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Giuran Sara Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:22:15 Timp 17602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simu Irina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:24:78 Timp 17791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goia Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:25:33 Timp 17596 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldovan Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17767 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (14M)

1 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:04:10 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:05:66 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:70 Timp 16857 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:07:05 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maja Andrei ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:09:11 Timp 19157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinca David Oliver MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:13:91 Timp 16571 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:14:28 Timp 16856 Cod 0 Puncte
8 AVRAM RAREȘ STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21460 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m bras (12M)

1 Ciorgan Luca David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:23:87 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:27:60 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:30:66 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:30:81 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:08 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kiss Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:41:85 Timp 19285 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:43:76 Timp 19486 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:46:95 Timp 19500 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:03:71 Timp 19483 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m bras (12F)

1 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:21:99 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Timeea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:31:97 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:32:18 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosarba Daria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:39:06 Timp 19538 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lancea Alexandra Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:39:41 Timp 19625 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costin Sara Carina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:40:19 Timp 19751 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexandru Sonia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:42:88 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:46:79 Timp 20701 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nagy Oszike H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:52:12 Timp 20702 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupoianu Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:56:56 Timp 22368 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m bras (13M)

1 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:22:03 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:23:15 Timp 17621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalku Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:17 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 01:26:12 Timp 16756 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baciu Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:27:80 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:85 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:30:72 Timp 17592 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stinga Vlad ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:31:08 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:33:47 Timp 17435 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bejan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:37:99 Timp 17593 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chereches David COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:43:30 Timp 17453 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tigantea David Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:47:15 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cseh Arthur DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17612 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gordan David Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17766 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m bras (13F)

1 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:22:74 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:24:97 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:41 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:23 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:93 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szabo Agota H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:30:17 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oszoczki Julia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:36:97 Timp 17794 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tichindelean Sofia Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:40:14 Timp 17599 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toderita Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:44:47 Timp 17595 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Magdalin Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:45:08 Timp 17722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hrincescu Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:55:17 Timp 19388 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balazs Kira Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 02:00:63 Timp 20700 Cod 0 Puncte
13 URICANU PETRA ALMA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:20:41 Timp 21468 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m bras (14M)

1 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 01:14:75 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:16:64 Timp 16854 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hitter Noebert Istvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:16:82 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Selyem Tamas H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 01:17:02 Timp 13896 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:17:16 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:25:11 Timp 16778 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:26:83 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:27:66 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionel Luca Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:34:31 Timp 16853 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Varga Alex STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:36:17 Timp 17719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Takacs Milan Ruben COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (12M)

1 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:17:34 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maris David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:17:48 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zsurek David Aron COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:25:56 Timp 22103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:26:97 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:27:43 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciorgan Luca David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 02:29:79 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:32:18 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 02:34:35 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:36:31 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghel Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:36:51 Timp 19746 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pistea Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:36:51 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Harjobescu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:37:05 Timp 19378 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:40:95 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:41:28 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:41:51 Timp 19508 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Griga Aron LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:42:22 Timp 19749 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kiss Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 02:43:03 Timp 19285 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balan Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:46:65 Timp 19245 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muresan Cezar BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:47:29 Timp 19379 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Rares MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 02:47:99 Timp 19621 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciulea Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:48:10 Timp 19247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:48:44 Timp 19256 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:48:67 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Michis Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:49:81 Timp 22369 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:50:73 Timp 19246 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Has Aaron GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 02:51:03 Timp 19546 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balogh Patrik SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 02:51:30 Timp 19286 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:51:37 Timp 19504 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Darius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:51:97 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sabadis Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:52:81 Timp 19747 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:53:12 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:56:90 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:00:13 Timp 19500 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Patrascu Alberth MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 03:00:84 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:03:46 Timp 19486 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Belea Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:03:95 Timp 19400 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:05:84 Timp 19402 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:06:93 Timp 19503 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:07:87 Timp 19415 Cod 0 Puncte
40 ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:17:13 Timp 21462 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Polexici Novak STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:19:59 Timp 19485 Cod 0 Puncte
42 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:38:07 Timp 21461 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Roman Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:57:28 Timp 19483 Cod 0 Puncte
44 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21473 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Kiss Vlad GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19542 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19541 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (12F)

1 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:27:01 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 12 ani 02:31:02 Timp 21775 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:31:89 Timp 19321 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:33:76 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:35:91 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:36:21 Timp 19748 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelean Timeea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 02:38:55 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cosarba Daria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 02:40:95 Timp 19538 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:41:47 Timp 19250 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Borbely Kincso COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:43:22 Timp 17450 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:44:87 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vultur Ioana Raluca H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:45:24 Timp 20703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trif Daria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:47:36 Timp 19376 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:48:82 Timp 19509 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:49:88 Timp 22563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:52:14 Timp 22214 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:52:15 Timp 20701 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alexandru Sonia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:52:79 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Oszike H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 02:52:94 Timp 20702 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:59:97 Timp 19409 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balint Rianna SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:00:62 Timp 19419 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordache Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:01:18 Timp 19407 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marchis Bianca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:02:27 Timp 22565 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costin Sara Carina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:05:69 Timp 19751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pojar Natalia UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 03:09:72 Timp 19307 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trif Maite Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:10:12 Timp 19855 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lancea Alexandra Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 03:11:08 Timp 19625 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicau Mara UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 03:11:70 Timp 19304 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Frant Elena Alesia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:12:37 Timp 19412 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kramer Mara Gabriela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:18:97 Timp 19481 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Varga Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:21:39 Timp 19487 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Sophia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 03:32:15 Timp 21812 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lupoianu Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:44:31 Timp 22368 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Malai Amalia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19510 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m liber (13M)

1 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 04:52:80 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 04:55:01 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Feiffer Hunor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:59:79 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghiran Abel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:00:08 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Mihnea ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:05:79 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 05:07:59 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Serban H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:07:64 Timp 17816 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:09:89 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 05:12:04 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:17:79 Timp 17592 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalku Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:18:68 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:24:52 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moldovan Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:24:87 Timp 17330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:25:94 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Surdulescu Andrei Calin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 05:30:52 Timp 17474 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stinga Vlad ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:30:93 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bejan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:35:79 Timp 17593 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banga Catalin Ovidiu SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 13 ani 05:35:95 Timp 19328 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baciu Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:35:98 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 05:41:87 Timp 16756 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 05:41:91 Timp 17435 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Misan Mihnea ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:42:96 Timp 17790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Giusca David Ianis SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:42:99 Timp 17623 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boaba Andrei Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:44:07 Timp 17720 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:52:21 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:53:19 Timp 17621 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gordan David Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 06:01:22 Timp 17766 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigore Mathyas GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 06:04:45 Timp 17387 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chereches David COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 06:05:72 Timp 17453 Cod 0 Puncte
30 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 06:11:85 Timp 21456 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tigantea David Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 06:36:73 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mutu David Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 06:39:89 Timp 17620 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mardare Vlad Ion STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 07:27:70 Timp 17725 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cseh Arthur DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17612 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Luca Stefan Petrisor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17388 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (13F)

1 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:54:66 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:54:68 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:08:06 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:08:67 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:10:32 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:13:11 Timp 19322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlad Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:13:22 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moldovan Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:18:16 Timp 17767 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Otvos Lorena Elena CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 05:21:59 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szabo Agota H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:23:65 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:23:94 Timp 19839 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:25:79 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buculei Yana Eliza STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:27:04 Timp 17724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Giuran Sara Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 05:28:50 Timp 17602 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 05:30:01 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simu Irina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:33:96 Timp 17791 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:35:26 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Goia Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:38:90 Timp 17596 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Conig Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:39:36 Timp 17597 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toderita Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:49:38 Timp 17595 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tichindelean Sofia Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 05:50:77 Timp 17599 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Magdalin Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:51:83 Timp 17722 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hlinca Amalia Ioana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 06:00:99 Timp 17429 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oszoczki Julia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 06:36:47 Timp 17794 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hrincescu Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 06:53:60 Timp 19388 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balazs Kira Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 07:16:94 Timp 20700 Cod 0 Puncte
27 URICANU PETRA ALMA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 09:29:35 Timp 21468 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 400 m liber (14M)

1 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 04:33:36 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 04:33:75 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 04:37:67 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Selyem Tamas H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 04:44:91 Timp 13896 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laszlo Eduard SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 04:45:23 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 04:47:48 Timp 16746 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maja Andrei ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:50:78 Timp 19157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 04:59:68 Timp 16778 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:00:82 Timp 16857 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hitter Noebert Istvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 05:00:91 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:03:40 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:04:21 Timp 16854 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Takacs Milan Ruben COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 05:06:92 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 05:07:82 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:08:30 Timp 16744 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:08:33 Timp 16856 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:11:68 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marinca David Oliver MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 05:11:84 Timp 16571 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:14:67 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:15:20 Timp 16745 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Laszlo Robert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 05:15:67 Timp 16867 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragan Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 05:29:79 Timp 19553 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionel Luca Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:53:06 Timp 16853 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Varga Alex STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:58:30 Timp 17719 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kiss Rares GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 06:47:49 Timp 19549 Cod 0 Puncte
26 AVRAM RAREȘ STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 07:31:29 Timp 21460 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lucaci Paul Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17392 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17539 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (12M)

1 Maris David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:02:91 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:03:08 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zsurek David Aron COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:04:50 Timp 22103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:06:28 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciorgan Luca David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:06:32 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:07:29 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:07:96 Timp 19746 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pistea Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:11:11 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harjobescu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:20 Timp 19378 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:13:54 Timp 19504 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:13:64 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kiss Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:13:85 Timp 19285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:14:76 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:15:53 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balogh Patrik SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:15:57 Timp 19286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Griga Aron LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:34 Timp 19749 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciulea Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:17:80 Timp 19247 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Michis Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:18:32 Timp 22369 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sabadis Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:19:84 Timp 19747 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:20:84 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Patrascu Alberth MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 01:21:32 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:21:74 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tecar Darius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:23:52 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:23:56 Timp 19500 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:23:72 Timp 19415 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:24:34 Timp 19503 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Belea Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:25:71 Timp 19400 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:25:97 Timp 19486 Cod 0 Puncte
29 ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:28:20 Timp 21462 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Polexici Novak STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:34:08 Timp 19485 Cod 0 Puncte
31 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:38:45 Timp 21461 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Roman Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:43:62 Timp 19483 Cod 0 Puncte
33 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21473 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nicolici Deian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19305 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (12F)

1 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:08:20 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 12 ani 01:12:10 Timp 21775 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:13:29 Timp 19748 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosarba Daria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:13:33 Timp 19538 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ardelean Timeea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:14:84 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:15:10 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:15:45 Timp 22214 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:90 Timp 22563 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:98 Timp 19509 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vultur Ioana Raluca H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:17:03 Timp 20703 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandru Sonia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:18:60 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:19:70 Timp 20701 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:21:39 Timp 19409 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marchis Bianca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:22:42 Timp 22565 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costin Sara Carina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:25:11 Timp 19751 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:26:28 Timp 19407 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Frant Elena Alesia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:27:44 Timp 19412 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pojar Natalia UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 01:28:90 Timp 19307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kramer Mara Gabriela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:29:78 Timp 19481 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Sophia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 01:29:99 Timp 21812 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Varga Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:32:20 Timp 19487 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Agnes UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19306 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (13M)

1 Ghiran Abel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:01:37 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Blaga Mihnea ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:03:73 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Feiffer Hunor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:03:97 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:05:91 Timp 17592 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Serban H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:06:51 Timp 17816 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 01:07:21 Timp 16756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:08:51 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:09:39 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:09:43 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banga Catalin Ovidiu SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:09:48 Timp 19328 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:10:12 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:10:56 Timp 17435 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baciu Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:10:78 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boaba Andrei Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:11:23 Timp 17720 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:12:13 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Giusca David Ianis SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:13:13 Timp 17623 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:13:45 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stinga Vlad ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:14:11 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
19 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:17:28 Timp 21456 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gordan David Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:17:47 Timp 17766 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tigantea David Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:20:61 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mutu David Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:23:16 Timp 17620 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mardare Vlad Ion STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:30:45 Timp 17725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cseh Arthur DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17612 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (13F)

1 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:04:52 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:06:21 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlad Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:06:68 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szabo Agota H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:08:44 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buculei Yana Eliza STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:08:47 Timp 17724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:08:70 Timp 19322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:62 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:11:59 Timp 19839 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simu Irina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:12:23 Timp 17791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hlinca Amalia Ioana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:14:24 Timp 17429 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Goia Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:14:67 Timp 17596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toderita Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:17:32 Timp 17595 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Magdalin Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:17:62 Timp 17722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hrincescu Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:48 Timp 19388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oszoczki Julia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:26:75 Timp 17794 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balazs Kira Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:37:70 Timp 20700 Cod 0 Puncte
17 URICANU PETRA ALMA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:51:84 Timp 21468 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (14M)

1 Laszlo Eduard SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:57:68 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:58:79 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:59:45 Timp 16854 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:00:23 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:00:81 Timp 16857 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:01:96 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maja Andrei ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:02:37 Timp 19157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hitter Noebert Istvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:02:64 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:03:60 Timp 16778 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:34 Timp 16856 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:05:72 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:06:38 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:06:56 Timp 16745 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:08:58 Timp 16744 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Varga Alex STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:14:81 Timp 17719 Cod 0 Puncte
16 AVRAM RAREȘ STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:30:69 Timp 21460 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Laszlo Robert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Selyem Tamas H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13896 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (12M)

1 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:16:34 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:16:87 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:18:35 Timp 19508 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Rares MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:24:44 Timp 19621 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balan Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:25:44 Timp 19245 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:26:94 Timp 19402 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:27:22 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Has Aaron GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:32:44 Timp 19546 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (12F)

1 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:16:97 Timp 19321 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:17:98 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:20:85 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malai Amalia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:24:48 Timp 19510 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borbely Kincso COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:27:31 Timp 17450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Daria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:27:44 Timp 19376 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balint Rianna SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:29:95 Timp 19419 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nagy Oszike H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 01:30:82 Timp 20702 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voicau Mara UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 12 ani 01:33:47 Timp 19304 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trif Maite Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:35:55 Timp 19855 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupoianu Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:54:16 Timp 22368 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (13M)

1 Mihalku Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:13:98 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:14:98 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:15:85 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:17:72 Timp 17330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Misan Mihnea ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:18:63 Timp 17790 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:22:95 Timp 17593 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:27:12 Timp 17621 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chereches David COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:31:11 Timp 17453 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (13F)

1 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:10:85 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:13:37 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:14:77 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Lorena Elena CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 01:18:15 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Giuran Sara Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:19:95 Timp 17602 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:20:38 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Conig Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:21:81 Timp 17597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tichindelean Sofia Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:25:79 Timp 17599 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14M)

1 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 01:02:53 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Takacs Milan Ruben COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:05:47 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:09:56 Timp 16746 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:14:01 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marinca David Oliver MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:17:81 Timp 16571 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragan Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:21:62 Timp 19553 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionel Luca Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:21:73 Timp 16853 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (12M)

1 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:38:02 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zsurek David Aron COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:40:11 Timp 22103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maris David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:43:05 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciorgan Luca David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 02:46:82 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:47:30 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:47:73 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:48:57 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherghel Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:54:92 Timp 19746 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:55:41 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pistea Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:58:87 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:01:11 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kiss Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:01:80 Timp 19285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:02:45 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:03:38 Timp 19508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Rares MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 03:03:59 Timp 19621 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:03:94 Timp 19256 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Griga Aron LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:04:14 Timp 19749 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Harjobescu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:04:98 Timp 19378 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciulea Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:05:91 Timp 19247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:06:73 Timp 19245 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:07:22 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:08:48 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 03:08:82 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:09:21 Timp 19504 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muresan Cezar BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:11:69 Timp 19379 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:12:16 Timp 19246 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Michis Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:15:24 Timp 22369 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:16:09 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tecar Darius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:17:74 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Balogh Patrik SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:19:36 Timp 19286 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Has Aaron GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:23:65 Timp 19546 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:24:38 Timp 19486 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Patrascu Alberth MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 03:25:24 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:25:78 Timp 19500 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sabadis Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:28:56 Timp 19747 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:36:40 Timp 19503 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:36:44 Timp 19402 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:42:03 Timp 19415 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Polexici Novak STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:54:03 Timp 19485 Cod 0 Puncte
40 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 04:20:18 Timp 21461 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kiss Vlad GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19542 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19541 Cod 0 Puncte
43 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21473 Cod 0 Puncte
44 ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21462 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Belea Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19400 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Roman Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19483 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (12F)

1 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:41:31 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:48:37 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:51:84 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte