Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Constantin Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:29 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 02:17:76 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:44 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 02:23:32 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:60 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 02:28:30 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Janka SKB - Cl. Sp. "MASTER SKI & BIKE" TG. MURES 10 ani 00:33:69 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 02:32:90 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:85 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 02:34:66 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:33:92 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:33:92 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 02:36:39 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 02:37:01 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:34:15 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 02:42:72 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:34:25 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 02:44:54 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:52 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 02:58:04 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:61 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 03:02:01 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:16 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 03:02:16 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:22 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciurcanu Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 03:10:96 Timp 13381 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:35:50 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:11 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szabo Sara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:14 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:36:30 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:36:39 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:51 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:36:91 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:22 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:23 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Smocot Cristina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:37:72 Timp 13758 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:37:76 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Harabagiu Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:37:76 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:94 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:08 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stanilescu Thea Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:38:15 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:16 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:23 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:25 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:38:26 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:38:30 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:38:31 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mateciuc Maria Denisa SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:38:39 Timp 13760 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:40 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tomuta Alexia Paula LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:38:43 Timp 13592 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:43 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:70 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fogoros Ioana Teodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:71 Timp 13313 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:85 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bocaneala Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:38:85 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gyorgy Katalin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 13124 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kovacs Reka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:98 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:12 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ivanus Vitalina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:39:20 Timp 13708 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoica Andreea Izabela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:39:20 Timp 13077 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Crista Cosmina Adelina DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:23 Timp 13631 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:34 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:39:86 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:20 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Simon Csenge Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:25 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cala Iasmina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:42 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barbu Ana Maria Diana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:40:43 Timp 13610 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Braun Nicole STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:51 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:57 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:67 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:74 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:81 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:82 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vasile Alexandra Cristina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:40:97 Timp 13593 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Malutan Mara Gabriela CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:41:01 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:44 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bulzan Daiana Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:57 Timp 12981 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:70 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Munteanu Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:42 Timp 13646 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:71 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pancu Alexandra Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:72 Timp 12982 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:73 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Cazan Alexia Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:42:74 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:98 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:07 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:34 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Cojocaru Teodora Laura SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:43:39 Timp 13702 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Cirstea Sara Ioana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:43:39 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Smeu Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:39 Timp 13467 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:43:48 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Busuioc Briana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:43:48 Timp 13763 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Lupei Ioana Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:44:00 Timp 13478 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sicaru Daria Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:10 Timp 13383 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Grigoras Raisa Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:18 Timp 13589 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:44:38 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:44:70 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mihalache Mirela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:16 Timp 13293 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Haidu Iulia Georgiana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:45 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Stanciu Maria Stefania TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:50 Timp 13395 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Coman Sanziana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:75 Timp 13373 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:90 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Manea Eva Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:94 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popescu Ana Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:39 Timp 13390 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ciurcanu Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:10 Timp 13381 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Piacsek Monika MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:47:12 Timp 13186 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Dumitrescu Teodora Cristi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:39 Timp 13389 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Gheorghe Simona Adriana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:92 Timp 13380 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Besnea Ribanna Sorina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:11 Timp 13638 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Paraschiv Amalia Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:48:96 Timp 13002 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Gatin Raluca Gabriela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:49:10 Timp 13696 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Grama Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:49:30 Timp 13483 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Iftene Delia Stefania SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:49:85 Timp 13764 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Balazs Sonia Adriana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:95 Timp 13555 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:46 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:12 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:57:01 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Lupu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 01:04:41 Timp 13003 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Dancanet Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:78 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:42:78 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:92 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gergely Ferenc H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:96 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:99 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:14 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:50 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Veiss Marius Gabi ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:95 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:05 Timp 13663 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:29 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:44:76 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:98 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:06 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:17 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:21 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rikk David Iosif CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:45:31 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cios David LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:45:43 Timp 13596 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Darius Costin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:49 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ichim Luca Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:61 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:61 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:46:15 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kover Eduard Cristian CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:46:17 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abit Emre ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:46:28 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:67 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:46:86 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mazilu Alex. Stefan VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:46:94 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barabas Erik Krisztian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:10 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gherghel Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:23 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:38 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Picui Andrei Julian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:78 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grumazescu Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:86 Timp 13643 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:47:90 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:92 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kover Norbert Alexandru CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:48:09 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cazacu George Alin CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:48:17 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petre Theodor Augustin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:22 Timp 13382 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rosu Patrick Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:37 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:63 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Codila Robert Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:65 Timp 12970 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Arsenie Mircea Erik BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:66 Timp 13777 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Phillip Robert H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:69 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 10 ani 00:48:70 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:83 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:48:85 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Podina Antonio Valentin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:89 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:12 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:27 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iancu Marius Alex SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:32 Timp 13553 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rusu Bogdan Mircea LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 13595 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:49 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Teianu Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:54 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Neagu Darius Gabriel VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:49:80 Timp 13514 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tirtan Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:49:88 Timp 13707 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:93 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Macoveanu Rares BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:50:34 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Csegedi Krisztian H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:50:45 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Marton Artur SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:47 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iordache Constantin Gabri LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:50:51 Timp 11544 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Techiu Darius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:50:52 Timp 13474 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ferne Vidam Dominic BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:53 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:50:54 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Doncila Alexandru Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:59 Timp 13379 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:50:72 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:50:80 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Soare Darius Ionut TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:83 Timp 13397 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cojocaru Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:85 Timp 13133 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:88 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:50:92 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:04 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stoica Emanoil Mario CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:34 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tarca Raul Maximilian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:44 Timp 13284 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:51:48 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:51:56 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Doroghi David Cristopher BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:51:63 Timp 13666 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:71 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dragomir Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:51:72 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Georgescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:84 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Militaru Flavius Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:90 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:92 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stan Andrei CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:52:07 Timp 13502 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Borangel Emanuel George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:10 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:20 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ionescu Dinu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:52:38 Timp 13667 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mihaloianis Alexis SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:57 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Chinde Flaviu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:52:58 Timp 13613 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ilies Darian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:81 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Scurtu Andrei Alin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:94 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Boboc Victor MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:52:96 Timp 13771 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:97 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:52:99 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Maruntu Adrian Ilie CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:03 Timp 13245 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Avram Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:53:10 Timp 13473 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:13 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Lupean Cezar Mihai CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:53:16 Timp 13500 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Comendant Mihai BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:53:35 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Aparaschive Robert Sebast MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:42 Timp 13769 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Lupului Stanescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:49 Timp 13586 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Breban Raul Angelo SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:56 Timp 12975 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:62 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Stoica Razvan Natanael SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:64 Timp 13372 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Brinduse Darius Patrick MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:80 Timp 13185 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Chivu Cristian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:88 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:97 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Apostol Costin Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:97 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:54:02 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Hitter Sebastian Remus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:20 Timp 13260 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Hodina Razvan VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:54:20 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:22 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Dregics Arpad Daniel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:54:52 Timp 13193 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Vasile Rares Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:69 Timp 13320 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Gutu Raul Casian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:54:88 Timp 12974 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:55:10 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Motiu Caleb MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:55:14 Timp 13183 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:17 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Gate Mihnea Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:28 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Pasca Claudiu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:30 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Mitu Vlad Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:33 Timp 13552 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Matesan Codrin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:58 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Alexandru Antonio Cosmin DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:55:59 Timp 13065 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Ilinescu Ioan Sorin MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:55:97 Timp 13720 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:56:39 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Fortu Eduard Andrei VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:56:59 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Damian Ion Sorin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:56:65 Timp 13470 Cod 0 Puncte
126 Tropotei Nuta Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:57:18 Timp 13449 Cod 0 Puncte
127 Avram Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:57:30 Timp 13772 Cod 0 Puncte
128 Popoaca Marian Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:57:41 Timp 13468 Cod 0 Puncte
129 Diaconescu Bogdan Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:57:78 Timp 13378 Cod 0 Puncte
130 Manea George C-Tin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:30 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte
131 Dolhescu Laurentiu St. SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:58:41 Timp 13280 Cod 0 Puncte
132 Szep David LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:58:48 Timp 13594 Cod 0 Puncte
133 Doru Andrei Claudiu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:58:78 Timp 13376 Cod 0 Puncte
134 Faragau Bogdan CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:58:82 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
135 Hotya Luis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:86 Timp 13534 Cod 0 Puncte
136 Visan Ionut Eduard TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:59:07 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
137 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:59:35 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
138 Jurma Victor Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:59:37 Timp 13652 Cod 0 Puncte
139 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:59:48 Timp 13452 Cod 0 Puncte
140 Titiriga Vlad Sebastian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:59:81 Timp 13597 Cod 0 Puncte
141 Mihalascu Stefan Cristian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 01:00:05 Timp 13004 Cod 0 Puncte
142 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:00:54 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
143 Bungardean Raul Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:00:65 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
144 Vlad Alexandru Catalin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:01:23 Timp 13285 Cod 0 Puncte
145 Manole Mario Andretti VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:03:05 Timp 13518 Cod 0 Puncte
146 Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:05:00 Timp 13469 Cod 0 Puncte
147 Elefteriu Albu Octavian VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:07:38 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
148 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:07:78 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte
149 Bungardean Razvan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:08:68 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
150 Lutici Luca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:09:13 Timp 13641 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:41:12 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marton Janka SKB - Cl. Sp. "MASTER SKI & BIKE" TG. MURES 10 ani 00:41:44 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:68 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:33 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:74 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:50 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:46:08 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:27 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:46:33 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:46:62 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:91 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fogoros Ioana Teodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:02 Timp 13313 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:11 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:55 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:72 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:47:89 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gyorgy Katalin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:94 Timp 13124 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:48:29 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:48:55 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:70 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:48:84 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:01 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:12 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:49:20 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:86 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:97 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Harabagiu Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:50:09 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:32 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Crista Cosmina Adelina DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:40 Timp 13631 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:40 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Malutan Mara Gabriela CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:50:78 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:50:86 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:93 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tomuta Alexia Paula LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:50:98 Timp 13592 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kovacs Reka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:51:03 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stanilescu Thea Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:16 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:33 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simon Csenge Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:51:37 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:51:42 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:44 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mateciuc Maria Denisa SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:51:69 Timp 13760 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Barbu Ana Maria Diana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:74 Timp 13610 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Smocot Cristina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:51:85 Timp 13758 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:89 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:52:10 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:12 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Smeu Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:52:35 Timp 13467 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Piacsek Monika MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:52:42 Timp 13186 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:71 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:74 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:78 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:80 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:95 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:38 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:60 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stoica Andreea Izabela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:53:73 Timp 13077 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ivanus Vitalina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:54:00 Timp 13708 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Besnea Ribanna Sorina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:07 Timp 13638 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:54:10 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:54:48 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Grigoras Raisa Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:50 Timp 13589 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:90 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:12 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:55:13 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:55:15 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:25 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Lupei Ioana Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:55:88 Timp 13478 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanciu Maria Stefania TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:15 Timp 13395 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Szabo Sara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:56:53 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Gheorghe Simona Adriana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:57 Timp 13380 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Bulzan Daiana Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:56:58 Timp 12981 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Munteanu Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:56:62 Timp 13646 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pancu Alexandra Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:56:66 Timp 12982 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:80 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ciurcanu Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:57:42 Timp 13381 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Braun Nicole STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:57:77 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Haidu Iulia Georgiana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:58:16 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:33 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Bocaneala Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:58:84 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Manea Eva Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:17 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Grama Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:59:77 Timp 13483 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cojocaru Teodora Laura SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:59:90 Timp 13702 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Sicaru Daria Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:92 Timp 13383 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Cirstea Sara Ioana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 01:00:00 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:09 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Coman Sanziana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:00:21 Timp 13373 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:00:35 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Dumitrescu Teodora Cristi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:00:80 Timp 13389 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:01:50 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Cazan Alexia Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:01:73 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Mihalache Mirela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:02:01 Timp 13293 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Vasile Alexandra Cristina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 01:02:62 Timp 13593 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:03:58 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:04:26 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Cala Iasmina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:08:77 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:15:20 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Balazs Sonia Adriana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:16:20 Timp 13555 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:21 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:21 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:26 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:37:32 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:46 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marton Janka SKB - Cl. Sp. "MASTER SKI & BIKE" TG. MURES 10 ani 00:37:57 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fogoros Ioana Teodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:85 Timp 13313 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:10 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:40 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:39:44 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:16 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:89 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:94 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:20 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:41:21 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:21 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:41:88 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Harabagiu Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:42:44 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:42:45 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:46 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:42:50 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kovacs Reka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:71 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:01 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simon Csenge Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:95 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:99 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gyorgy Katalin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:24 Timp 13124 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:41 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tomuta Alexia Paula LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:44:43 Timp 13592 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mateciuc Maria Denisa SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:44:52 Timp 13760 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:69 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivanus Vitalina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:96 Timp 13708 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:45:15 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:36 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Andreea Izabela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:45:36 Timp 13077 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Smocot Cristina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:45:80 Timp 13758 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:94 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:46:03 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:20 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Braun Nicole STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:41 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bocaneala Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:46:56 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:79 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Barbu Ana Maria Diana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:46:96 Timp 13610 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:11 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:47:39 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stanilescu Thea Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:43 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:51 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:96 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:01 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:30 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:47 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:89 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cala Iasmina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:13 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Malutan Mara Gabriela CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:49:16 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Alexandra Cristina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:49:49 Timp 13593 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:56 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:49:80 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cazan Alexia Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:50:19 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:34 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:37 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cojocaru Teodora Laura SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:50:45 Timp 13702 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Munteanu Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:50 Timp 13646 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:06 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:25 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sicaru Daria Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:83 Timp 13383 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bulzan Daiana Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:65 Timp 12981 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:83 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:52:89 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:97 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:87 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Haidu Iulia Georgiana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:00 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:54:04 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Grama Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:55:87 Timp 13483 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Popescu Ana Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:93 Timp 13390 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:28 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:87 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:57:30 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Smeu Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:57:53 Timp 13467 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stanciu Maria Stefania TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:68 Timp 13395 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Mihalache Mirela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:58:96 Timp 13293 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Grigoras Raisa Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:16 Timp 13589 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Lupei Ioana Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:00:29 Timp 13478 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:67 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Pancu Alexandra Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:00:81 Timp 12982 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Cirstea Sara Ioana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 01:03:06 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Balazs Sonia Adriana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:04:24 Timp 13555 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Besnea Ribanna Sorina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:70:70 Timp 13638 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:51 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:33:76 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veiss Marius Gabi ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:34:12 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Darius Costin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:19 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ichim Luca Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:09 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gergely Ferenc H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:35:65 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:74 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:29 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:37:48 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:60 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:37:62 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marton Artur SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:73 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:37:74 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:37:83 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borangel Emanuel George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:84 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:87 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:96 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:37:97 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Darius Gabriel VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:37:98 Timp 13514 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:37:99 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:38:14 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:34 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Teianu Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:42 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grumazescu Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:48 Timp 13643 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Picui Andrei Julian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:38:80 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:82 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:06 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Comendant Mihai BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:39:23 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:39:32 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:37 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Soare Darius Ionut TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:40 Timp 13397 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:39:57 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:83 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupean Cezar Mihai CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:40:35 Timp 13500 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rikk David Iosif CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:40:48 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dancanet Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:52 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:40:57 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:40:57 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lazar Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:40:65 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:40:76 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:77 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:89 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:41:06 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:41:06 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hotea Andrei ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:41:23 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:41:29 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cios David LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:41:83 Timp 13596 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mitu Vlad Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:88 Timp 13552 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iancu Marius Alex SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:90 Timp 13553 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Macoveanu Rares BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:41:98 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:09 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:09 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popescu Phillip Robert H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:09 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cazacu George Alin CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:42:17 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rosu Patrick Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:32 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Doroghi David Cristopher BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:42:90 Timp 13666 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iordache Constantin Gabri LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:42:95 Timp 11544 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rusu Bogdan Mircea LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:42:95 Timp 13595 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Elefteriu Albu Octavian VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:43:09 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragomir Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:17 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Apostol Costin Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:29 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:44 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:51 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stan Andrei CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:43:85 Timp 13502 Cod 0 Puncte