Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii 10-13 ani baia mare

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (12-13F custom)

1 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:57 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:23:30 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:09 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:50 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:85 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:18 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:78 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:22:47 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:41 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:62 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:80 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:27:68 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:25:72 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:47 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:68 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:28 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:33 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:41 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:76 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:77 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:59 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:65 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:36 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:47 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:24:68 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:86 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:59 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:66 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:10 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:26:71 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:87 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:26:98 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:13 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:40:15 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:47 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:44 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:76 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:56 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:50 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:22 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:30 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:38 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:35:28 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:36:92 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:23 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:43 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 01:27:63 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:86 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:09 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:29 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:38:90 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:40 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:42:26 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:40 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:66 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meszaros Iolanda Monika Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:13 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:43:70 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:43:74 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:47:68 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:46:57 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:40 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:26 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sorica Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:46:62 Timp 1230 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dimitrie Petronela Ana Ma Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:48:04 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:17 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:36 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:52 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:66 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:72 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Roman Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:47:87 Timp 1755 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:38:90 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:91 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:31 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:54 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:59 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:41:72 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:68 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:97 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:42 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:50:13 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:16 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Molnar Liliana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:51:51 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Najtajer Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:53:41 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sindresteanu Simona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:54:21 Timp 1618 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:57:98 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:58:26 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:01:32 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:01:56 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ion Dana Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:04:07 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Demeter Laura Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:04:27 Timp 1620 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tuns Ioana Liliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:09:06 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mangan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:14:41 Timp 1619 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:25:06 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:38:13 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:07:83 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:52:64 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:03:46 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:24:40 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:55:13 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:59:16 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:05:30 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:27:89 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:01:95 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:49:75 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:08:25 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:05:41 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:51:88 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:02:29 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:34 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:01:47 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:29:02 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:11:91 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 03:02:34 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:12:29 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:29:88 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:06:65 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:55:32 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:02:38 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:32:51 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:01:48 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:12:15 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:14:91 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:50 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:10:34 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:16:22 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:23:31 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:21:03 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:32:77 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:05:86 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:26:68 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:24:81 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:33:28 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 03:05:86 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:11:82 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:19:57 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:33:70 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 03:07:00 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:20:00 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:35:18 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:12:04 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 03:20:06 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:37:38 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:34:31 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:20:42 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:45:07 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:40:22 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meszaros Iolanda Monika Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:40:62 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:45:85 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:21:44 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:46:23 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:49:68 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:24:03 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:24:93 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:46:47 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:53:35 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:30:34 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sorica Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:49:55 Timp 1230 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:30:51 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:53:53 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Najtajer Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:57:75 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:32:00 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:04:50 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:34:05 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:36:64 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:12:97 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:36:70 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:39:54 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:48:86 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:46 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:06:04 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:60 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:11:77 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:80 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:81 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:22 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:66 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:25 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:08 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:30 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:08 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:90 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:76 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:72 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:04 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:96 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:00 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:71 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:20 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:18 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:14 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:50 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:43 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:20 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:29 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:07 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:64 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:18:88 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:92 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:82 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:56 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:66 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:38 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:25 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:46 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:34 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:11 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:20 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:13:09 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Najtajer Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:54:01 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:82 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:82 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:46 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:48 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
8 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:82 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:11 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:50 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:95 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:27 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:93 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:94 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:48 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:10 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:75 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:65 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:67 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:34 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:86 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:45:17 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 01:16:42 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:54 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:65 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (12-13F custom)

1 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:81 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:27:80 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:27 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:41:87 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:80 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:49:98 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:07:37 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:79 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:28 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:39:76 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:89 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:57:12 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 02:59:51 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:30:00 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:01 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:62 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:65 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:32:88 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:47 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:12 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:48 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:94 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:03 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:84 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:10 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:91 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:80 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:34:14 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:42 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:05 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:33:50 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:40:69 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:53 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:35:42 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:95 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:66 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:29 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:34:84 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:15 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:04 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:69 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Glisa Mariana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:17 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:50 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:36 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:05 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:93 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:87 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:06 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:06 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:28 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:35:75 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:97 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:08 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:35:77 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:86 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:50 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:92 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:45 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:12 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:39 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:35:22 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:02 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:29 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:90 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:57 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:53 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Man Andrada Adria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:06 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:36:50 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:48 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:75 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:82 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:78 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:18 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:74 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:00 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:36:63 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:39:08 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:03 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:35 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:25 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:24 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:66 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:53 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:20 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:80 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:96 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:31 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:03 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dimitrie Petronela Ana Ma Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:28 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:99 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:21 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:41 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:28 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Molnar Liliana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:92 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Najtajer Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:95 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:36 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Dana Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:90 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:95 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:96 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:00 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:49 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:42:82 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:94 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:19 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:02 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:77 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:84 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:03:89 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:29 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:07:25 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:99 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:30 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:63 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:28 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:59 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:99 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:68 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:03:66 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:63 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:67 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:85 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:69 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:68 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:72 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:00 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:86 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:08:81 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:07:53 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:45 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:81 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:77 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:73 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:04:00 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:85 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:70 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:14 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:63 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:63 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:20 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:31 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:43 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:11:35 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:27 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:82 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:91 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:32 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:85 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:60 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:64 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:49 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:79 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:04:82 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:77 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:65 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:88 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:22 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:00 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:88 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:64 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Glisa Mariana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:22 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:13 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:94 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:04 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:66 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:57 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:52 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:25 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:51 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:74 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:03 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:07:70 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:75 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:78 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:06:85 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:09 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Elena Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:13 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:01 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:81 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:95 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:87 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:13 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:75 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:10 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:07 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:08:38 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:99 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:15:30 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:14:76 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:26 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:45 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:20 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Man Andrada Adria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:76 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:16 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:08:41 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:20 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 01:09:04 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:58 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:32 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:00 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:00 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:60 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:16 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:09:54 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:39 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:10 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:73 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lepadat Mia Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:00 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:56 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:72 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:79 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:80 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:21 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:56 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:57 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:95 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:22 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanciu Alexandru Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:11:12 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:06 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:71 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:17 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:77 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Diaconu Liviu Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:83 Timp 632 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:41 Timp 1755 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:94 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:11:84 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iftime Ana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:29:08 Timp 1228 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Isai Simona Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:59 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:29 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:86 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:79 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:49 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:10 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:59 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:42 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:33 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:48 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:49 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Molnar Liliana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:34 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cerlinca Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:35 Timp 1062 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:81 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:29 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Demeter Laura Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:37 Timp 1620 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:10 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:59 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:67 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:47 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ion Dana Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:02 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:69 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:27:31 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 1500 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19:59:85 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18:01:49 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 19:04:23 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 22:33:15 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 19:23:59 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 19:55:81 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (9-12F custom)

1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:34:10 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 04:49:55 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:39:39 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:56:72 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:46:73 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:09:95 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:44:66 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:57:24 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:51:52 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:10:37 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:41:75 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:06:99 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:47:95 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:07:09 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:52:67 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:00:97 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:53:27 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:14:49 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:11:43 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:58:52 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:15:81 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:52:05 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:20:30 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:58:45 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:52:27 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 05:20:30 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:58:85 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:24:01 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:58:63 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:16:74 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:01:60 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:19:60 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 04:53:31 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:26:15 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:00:20 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:24:49 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 05:01:55 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:27:07 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:06:26 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:36:03 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:01:87 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:20:11 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:02:46 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:22:29 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:02:16 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:27:18 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:07:75 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:38:86 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:30:31 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:08:33 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:02:93 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:25:06 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:04:59 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:36:23 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:21:59 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:05:03 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:25:47 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:10:88 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 05:15:25 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Man Andrada Adria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:31:29 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepadat Mia Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:43:37 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:27:72 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:11:67 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:28:34 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:18:10 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:44:60 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:33:21 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:11:84 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:31:46 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:47:02 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:35:72 Timp 1755 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:16:53 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 05:48:86 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ianovici Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:50:49 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:18:90 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:31:77 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 05:22:15 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:37:31 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:51:62 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Demeter Laura Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 07:06:19 Timp 1620 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:38:50 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:05:22 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Molnar Liliana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 07:09:44 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 05:22:48 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:06:81 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mangan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 07:38:82 Timp 1619 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:25:49 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:39:13 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancu Mihai Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 05:39:56 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:28:30 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sindresteanu Simona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 07:52:88 Timp 1618 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tuns Ioana Liliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 08:06:43 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:43:23 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:38:58 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:44:06 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:51:73 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:52:56 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:54:35 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:54:74 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:58:33 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:58:82 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:58:83 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 06:01:68 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:10:39 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (13-15M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:29:57 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:69 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:05 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:84 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:24 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:67 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:82 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:10 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:04 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:46 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:74 Timp 237 Cod