Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul cluburilor sportive scolare - resita

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:57:36 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:53:18 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:10:49 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:42:45 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:55:36 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:45:51 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:09:64 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:40:43 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:19:82 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:50:30 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 03:12:00 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:53:92 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:00:43 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:36 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:59:57 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:13:31 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:58:69 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:15:70 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:55:41 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:42 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 03:02:56 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 03:00:82 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:14:99 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:58:96 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:02:49 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:65 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:21:33 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:55:49 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:10:48 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:06:27 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:15:78 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:02:54 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:01:28 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:56:29 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:58 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:13:26 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:20:86 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:06:05 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:23 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:58:44 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:02:94 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:21:96 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:49 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:09:85 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:23:04 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:13:89 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:59:33 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:30:82 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Alina Manuela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:24:60 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:59:78 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:13:33 Timp 1086 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:19:91 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 03:13:49 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 02:59:45 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:17:25 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Elena Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:29:09 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:05:51 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:33:34 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:26:83 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 03:12:72 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:13:12 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:13:65 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:29:61 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:06:95 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bejinariu Alina Elena Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:21:34 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:26:90 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 03:16:19 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:35:96 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:13:25 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:28:54 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:29:83 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:14:94 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:35:72 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:21 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:19:18 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:14:92 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:29:90 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Ioana Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:34:15 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:25:42 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:36:28 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:26:05 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:32:60 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:19:35 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gergely Aranka Andreea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:38:94 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:18:89 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:20:18 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:34:89 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:40:19 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:42:17 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Eniko Tekla CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:44:16 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meszaros Iolanda Monika Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:44:77 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tatar Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:47:03 Timp 1349 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (14 - 15 ani) Feminin

1 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:57 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:36:91 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:90 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:25 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:31 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:31 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:41 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:76 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:37:48 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:55 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:39:90 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:79 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:20 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:42 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:54 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:13 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:91 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:37 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:98 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:91 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:80 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:41:32 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:38:64 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:66 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:42:16 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:98 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:51 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:80 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:96 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:79 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:91 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:34 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:79 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:42:19 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:79 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:39:19 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:40:56 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:44:24 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:98 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:65 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:20 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:39:71 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:32 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:30 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:51 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:98 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:25 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 00:36:89 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:92 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:50 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:41:76 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:44:73 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:66 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:27 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:88 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:31 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:38:09 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:44:91 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:67 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:55 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Alina Manuela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:62 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:41:67 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:68 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:00 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bejinariu Alina Elena Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:79 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:76 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gergely Aranka Andreea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:43:78 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:42:14 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:48 Timp 1086 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:48 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:38:87 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:74 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusanu Corina Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:91 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:44:35 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:41:12 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:04 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:55 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:77 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:41:34 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:56 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:41:90 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:07 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:20 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:90 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:10 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:31 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 00:40:34 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:29 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:64 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:27 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Mihai Iosif Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:00 Timp 1341 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:72 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:40:85 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:73 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:34 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:32 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:39 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:53 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:45:66 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:68 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:76 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:67 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iacsa Marian Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:68 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meszaros Iolanda Monika Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:23 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Elena Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:46:28 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:46:40 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:66 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dimitrie Petronela Ana Ma Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:15 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nagy Eniko Tekla CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:89 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tatar Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:71 Timp 1349 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:57 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:57 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:67 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:44 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:60 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:50 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:30:27 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:84 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:91 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:46 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:57 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:05 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:17 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:61 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:46 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:77 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:88 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:20 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:62 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:35:11 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:13 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:62 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:53 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:35:36 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:04 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:60 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:81 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:99 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:35:26 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:71 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:39 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:42 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:93 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:79 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:96 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:59 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:18 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:82 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:84 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:45 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:90 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:34:04 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:61 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:37 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:34:05 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:45 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:34:08 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:36:77 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:17 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:99 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:37 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Dragos Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:45 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:25 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:09 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:54 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:24 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:44 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:31:38 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:25 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:34:28 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:58 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:21 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:91 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:60 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:28 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:43 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:26 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:25 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Alina Manuela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:62 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:38 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:74 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:69 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:26 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:41 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:61 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:88 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:86 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:35:81 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 00:32:38 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:35:67 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:80 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:34:67 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 00:37:05 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biclineru Alina Felicia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:09 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:97 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:79 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:92 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:22 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:09 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:89 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:13 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:81 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:25 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:05 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:70 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:61 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:43 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:59 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:39:24 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:22 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:73 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:90 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:33:01 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:16 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:33 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:30 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:90 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:39:17 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:13 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:18 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:79 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:26 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:34 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:80 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:03 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:27 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:37:12 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:44 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:94 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:64 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:49 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:38 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:33:57 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:55 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 00:33:86 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:62 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:61 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:13 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanciu Alexandru Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:99 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:69 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:01 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szasz Andreea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:19 Timp 1002 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nagy Eniko Tekla CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:43:99 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:52 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:33:79 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:58 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bejinariu Alina Elena Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:59 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dimitrie Petronela Ana Ma Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:17 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragusanu Corina Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:20 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:74 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:48 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:48 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:20 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:84 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:70 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 00:34:86 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 00:34:91 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:07 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:25 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:01 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:27 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:01 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:18 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:16 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:90 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:11:84 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:13:48 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:12:37 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:08 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:48 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:44 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:26 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:47 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:08 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:09:34 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:33 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:82 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:70 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:30 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:25 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:98 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:82 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:09:69 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:39 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:38 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:13:71 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:21 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:13 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:61 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:14:91 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:51 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:26 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:50 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:20:88 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:01 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:79 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:95 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:40 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:82 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:97 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:06 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:43 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Dragos Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:23 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:00 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:61 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jureschi Andreea Natalia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:85 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:65 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:26 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:05 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:14:53 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:25 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:25:40 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:22 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:87 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:26 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:16:84 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:17:38 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:41 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:55 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:02 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:15:88 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:49 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:07 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 01:13:98 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:96 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:26:54 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:17 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:92 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:22 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:20 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Covaci Alina Noiemi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:55 Timp 149 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:14 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:94 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 01:18:20 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:07 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:39 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:57 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:97 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:30 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:83 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:44 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:72 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 01:22:35 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:30 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:60 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 01:27:33 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:85 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:26:41 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:99 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:26 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:97 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:29 Timp 1086 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:27:51 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 01:19:02 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Alina Manuela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:27:41 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Biclineru Alina Felicia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:74 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 01:20:70 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolcea Radu Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:20 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:10 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:17:57 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:99 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Alexandru Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:21:57 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu George LPS Braila 01:17:82 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
13 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:45 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:38 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:82 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:95 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Schiper Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:59 Timp 864 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:25:15 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:50 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:09 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:95 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:02 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:58 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:28:24 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:86 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:45 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:28:32 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:31:25 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Ioana Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:55 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:23:39 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:29:66 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Isai Simona Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:34:23 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:77 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tatar Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:08 Timp 1349 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:33:53 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:64 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Elena Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:36:72 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacsa Marian Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:44:60 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nagy Eniko Tekla CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:36:84 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m spate (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:34:41 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:45 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:20 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 02:34:80 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:32:88 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:68 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:26:72 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:48:25 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:28 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:41:78 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 02:27:39 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:31 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:87 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:52:48 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:29:38 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:33:55 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:38:30 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:31:91 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:41:34 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:45 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:52:82 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:89 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:84 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:45:40 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:33:53 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:30:81 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petrescu Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:27 Timp 672 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:55:56 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:38:92 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:50 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:50:45 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:42:25 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:00:08 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:42:28 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:39:35 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:43:41 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 02:54:53 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:54 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:33:66 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:32 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:43:58 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 03:01:62 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:51:50 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jureschi Andreea Natalia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:42 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:34 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:42 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:00 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:35:08 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 02:45:77 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:44:80 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:59:82 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:49:27 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:43:14 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 02:44:75 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 03:02:12 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:58:28 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nagy Eniko Tekla CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:03:43 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:49:55 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 02:44:23 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:00:35 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:02:81 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Munteanu George LPS Braila 02:50:30 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolcea Radu Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:57:38 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:45:28 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stan Ioana Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:02:28 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Florin LPS Braila 02:52:82 Timp 1005 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:03:74 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:59:75 Timp 1086 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:76 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Covaci Alina Noiemi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:55 Timp 149 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 02:57:30 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Alina Manuela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:58 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 03:12:95 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:22 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Biclineru Alina Felicia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:07:30 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 02:47:15 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:08:55 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 02:59:96 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:22 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:08:99 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:08:62 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:64 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:34 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:50:03 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:05:37 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:11:82 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:08:70 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:10:73 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tatar Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:20:81 Timp 1349 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:16:63 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:17:05 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:02 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:33:89 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:87 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:53 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:99 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:66 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:34:05 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:86 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:16 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:44 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:83 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:98 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:26 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:08 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:26 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:86 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:83 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:92 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:34:00 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:38 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:32:92 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:99 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:43 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:00 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:75 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:16 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:01 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:36:99 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:63 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita