Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat nat. bazin acoperit open pitesti

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 22 ani 00:57:14 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ioanovici Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:52:29 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:18 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:53:03 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:58:41 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:53:13 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baroiu Nina Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:59:47 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Butacu Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19 ani 00:53:45 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 01:00:24 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Horatiu Nicusor L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:34 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negrea Carla Creola SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:00:32 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosca Ioan Stelian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:54:62 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boca Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:55:27 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trufasu Andreea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:51 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Razvan Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 99:99:99 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Corina Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 01:01:55 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beltig Mircea Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:93 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:01:00 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sovar Cornelius Robert DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:55:26 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beloaie Luiza SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:01:23 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nitu Florin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 21 ani 00:55:47 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orasteanu Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:01:44 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tiu Bogdan Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:57 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Madalina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:48 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Visinescu Ionut Adrian VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:55:61 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pantilimon Iuliana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 18 ani 01:01:88 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladareanu Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:15 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tilvan Stefan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:55:68 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boureanu Claudia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:02:83 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paraschiv Gabriel DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:55:87 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:89 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bandi Robert L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 24 ani 00:56:89 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:11 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Claudiu L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:49 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:03:62 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:69 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:03:66 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nica Florin Ion SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:57:84 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:58:01 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:04:51 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:34 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobrita Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:04:55 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Catalin Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:58:36 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lacusta Larisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:68 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Munteanu Mircea Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:58:47 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Visanescu Cosmina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:05:05 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:59:57 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:05:22 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Perianu Catalin George STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:59:95 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bogdan Ruxandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:73 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anghel Zenovie Viorel SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 00:59:98 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:06:25 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toma Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:00:11 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:06:42 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Cleopatra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:06:67 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fronie Mihai Cosmin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:13 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marmureanu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:07:13 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Guta Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:00:18 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bigea Luiza SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:07:99 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oancea Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18 ani 01:00:36 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantinescu Amalia VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:08:06 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mazilu Ciprian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:00:47 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Lelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:08:22 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:01:67 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sut Mihaela Oana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:08:35 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lazar Valerica SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:01:73 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasilescu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:05 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:50 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasilescu Gabriel SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:28 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:65 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stanciu Robert SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:42 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Matache Anemari SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:08:88 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:02:84 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oancea Andreea Elena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:10 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:04:27 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Boros Izabela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 15 ani 01:10:26 Timp 1000 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stan Silviu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:04:38 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:10:38 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 01:05:72 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Radu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:08:99 Timp 996 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mircioi Ana SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:14:09 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tanase Gheorghe CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:14:41 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:17:40 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Meriu Dan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mocanu Luminita SBR - LPS Braila 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kiss Claudiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Veicu Simona SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Barcuias Lucia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1338 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 800 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Buciu Ileana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:55:98 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vintila Cristina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:58:05 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 09:07:14 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 09:57:28 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 10:01:30 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cane Ramona Florina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 10:59:60 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m mixt (18-99M custom)

1 DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:02:79 Timp 0 Puncte
2 L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:06:94 Timp 0 Puncte
3 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:15:16 Timp 0 Puncte
4 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:18:81 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:20:79 Timp 0 Puncte
6 L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:25:52 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:25:91 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SBR - LPS Braila 04:30:24 Timp 0 Puncte
9 SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m mixt (16-99F custom)

1 Satnoianu Marian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 04:30:46 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 18 ani 04:51:50 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stana Nicoleta Aurora CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:59:41 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bene Sergiu Iulian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 04:38:63 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 04:56:68 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mazilu Calin Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 04:40:32 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 05:02:13 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:03:16 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Varga Attila ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 17 ani 04:57:08 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:41:34 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Tudor CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 05:00:58 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 04:49:86 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:12:73 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:33:62 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorica Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 05:01:54 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Robea Nicolae Doru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:51:79 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Ion Catali VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:04:43 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hazota Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21 ani 05:00:40 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:40:00 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Raduch Akos ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 05:12:78 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 05:01:49 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 05:47:40 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 05:19:98 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 05:25:78 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 05:31:74 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 200 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Ignat Tudor CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 02:30:38 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 18 ani 02:33:88 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Giurcaneanu Matei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:31:70 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:42:75 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Robea Nicolae Doru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:36:59 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stana Nicoleta Aurora CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:43:27 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Silberleitner Arthur SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:38:07 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:43:61 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefan Georgiana Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:46:07 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:38:13 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trufasu Andreea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:51:97 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorica Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:40:31 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirstea Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:57:00 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 02:41:08 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 03:01:34 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luca Florin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:43:45 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 03:04:31 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 03:10:77 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 03:23:40 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 02:47:57 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:47:61 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Robert SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:53:90 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 02:54:78 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Bene Sergiu Iulian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 16:04:80 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazilu Calin Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 16:10:94 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 16:58:04 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 17:12:85 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 17:21:48 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hazota Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21 ani 17:29:53 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mazilu Ciprian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 17:34:86 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherghel Adrian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 17:39:03 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Valerica SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 17:53:21 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 18:16:57 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 22 ani 02:02:43 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bene Sergiu Iulian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:54:66 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:05:50 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:54:99 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Butacu Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19 ani 01:55:70 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negrea Carla Creola SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:06:08 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baroiu Nina Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:06:92 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 01:56:13 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosca Ioan Stelian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:58:18 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buciu Ileana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:06:99 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:07:73 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tilvan Stefan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:00:24 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vintila Cristina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:08:77 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beltig Mircea Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:00:85 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orasteanu Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:10:97 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varga Attila ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 17 ani 02:06:77 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:08:36 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:45 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Corina Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 02:09:98 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiu Bogdan Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:73 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:11:46 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badita Horatiu Nicusor L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:02:74 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:17:47 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Claudiu L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 02:02:81 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Visanescu Cosmina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:18:58 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bandi Robert L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 24 ani 02:04:72 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hazota Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21 ani 02:06:59 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrita Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:19:92 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fronie Mihai Cosmin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:07:60 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:20:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:10:13 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:20:79 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 02:10:21 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badea Valeria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:26:95 Timp 1019 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18 ani 02:11:34 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sut Mihaela Oana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:28:03 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raduch Akos ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:14:24 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:58 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cane Ramona Florina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:31:00 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toma Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:14:44 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boros Izabela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 15 ani 02:31:09 Timp 1000 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasilescu Gabriel SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:14:47 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Lelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 02:32:20 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stan Silviu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:28:89 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anastasiei Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:32:73 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Radu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:30:64 Timp 996 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Veicu Simona SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:35:58 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanase Gheorghe CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:41:65 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Andreea Elena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:38 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:37:58 Timp 0 Puncte
2 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 08:41:30 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:02:14 Timp 0 Puncte
4 L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 09:19:93 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SBR - LPS Braila 09:27:85 Timp 0 Puncte
6 VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 09:38:57 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (18-99M custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19 ani 00:59:92 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:06:64 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 01:00:16 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ureche Diana Catalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:06:79 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbei George Doru SBR - LPS Braila 17 ani 01:00:65 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Suba Camelia Gheorghita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 20 ani 01:07:06 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Madalina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:60 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 01:01:29 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 01:08:86 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deac Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:01:32 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boureanu Claudia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 01:08:91 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:01:51 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vladareanu Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:50 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nica Florin Ion SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:19 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:10:33 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherghel Adrian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:05:50 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Joca Delia Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:09:51 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:50 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marusanici Adina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 01:09:74 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Zenovie Viorel SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:06:40 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Catalin Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:06:41 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:10:10 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu Mircea Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:06:85 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bogdan Ruxandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:10:91 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:09:29 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:12:45 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:10:34 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sut Mihaela Oana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:12:91 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Gheorghe CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:22:87 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Cleopatra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:13:20 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bigea Luiza SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:13:20 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marmureanu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:14:72 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:78 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:15:39 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:16:74 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:16:78 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:16:82 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:38 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Savu Maria Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:18:49 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mircioi Ana SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:18:58 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matache Anemari SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:19:94 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Muntenescu Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:20:33 Timp 113 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

10. 100 m bras (14-15F custom)

1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:25 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Satnoianu Marian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 01:07:21 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:59 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 01:09:89 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:17:75 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giurcaneanu Matei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:10:62 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 01:18:23 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Silberleitner Arthur SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:11:10 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:18:26 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:12:32 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stana Nicoleta Aurora CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:18:31 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Florin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:13:48 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stefan Georgiana Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:18:77 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sorica Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:13:86 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hazota Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21 ani 01:15:17 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:19:14 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 01:15:18 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trufasu Andreea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:09 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 01:15:95 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cirstea Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:21:67 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavar Ciprian Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 01:19:00 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:23:15 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:23:29 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanciu Robert SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:19:44 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Irina SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 01:26:49 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:19:89 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:28:55 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:23:53 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:28:79 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:26:48 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m fluture (16-99F custom)

1 Petcu Razvan Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:56:21 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 22 ani 01:03:72 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:56:96 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ureche Diana Catalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:04:17 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 21 ani 00:57:50 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:05:21 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:58:64 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Corina Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 01:05:37 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visinescu Ionut Adrian VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:58:65 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pantilimon Iuliana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 18 ani 01:05:39 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosca Ioan Stelian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:58:84 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea Madalina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:83 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orasteanu Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:05:91 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Claudiu L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:01 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladareanu Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:06:98 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Gabriel DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 01:00:03 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:06:62 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiu Bogdan Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:19 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:27 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Florentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:43 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:42 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Robea Nicolae Doru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:82 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Beloaie Luiza SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:08:74 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bandi Robert L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 24 ani 01:02:47 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:11:24 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sovar Cornelius Robert DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 01:02:68 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Ion Catali VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:03:01 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badea Valeria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:12:14 Timp 1019 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:03:02 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Amalia VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:12:24 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oancea Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18 ani 01:03:14 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:13:96 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fronie Mihai Cosmin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:34 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:13:64 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduch Akos ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 01:03:45 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:14:98 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Catalin Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:03:52 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tera Melania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:14:98 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 01:03:88 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:16 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:15:25 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Guta Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:08 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Lelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 01:21:27 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Perianu Catalin George STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:07:83 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anastasiei Oana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:10:17 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:13:68 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 18 ani 04:15:61 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bene Sergiu Iulian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 04:04:95 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 04:06:88 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Carla Creola SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 04:22:15 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mazilu Calin Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 04:07:80 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buciu Ileana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:23:21 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 04:16:15 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vintila Cristina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:24:28 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Attila ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 17 ani 04:18:35 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baroiu Nina Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:25:23 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:19:68 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:26:75 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tilvan Stefan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 04:24:12 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 04:28:84 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mazilu Ciprian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 04:31:22 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Visanescu Cosmina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:55:04 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 04:21:52 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 04:56:26 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghel Adrian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 04:28:91 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cane Ramona Florina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:13:31 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Andreea Elena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 05:21:77 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Valerica SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 04:34:65 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Gabriel SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 04:45:69 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Gheorghe CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:44:35 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m spate (14-15F custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19 ani 02:06:24 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:22:02 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbei George Doru SBR - LPS Braila 17 ani 02:08:07 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Suba Camelia Gheorghita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 20 ani 02:25:32 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:08:81 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Joca Delia Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:28:30 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marusanici Adina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19 ani 02:29:40 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:13:19 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:29:85 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 02:16:59 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boureanu Claudia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:32:32 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:17:64 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bogdan Ruxandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:33:35 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Zenovie Viorel SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:21:39 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Cleopatra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:33:47 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:23:86 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:34:43 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghel Adrian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:23:12 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:37:47 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sut Mihaela Oana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:38:09 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nica Florin Ion SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:27:64 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veicu Simona SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:41:06 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:29:51 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:41:63 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marmureanu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:42:80 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bigea Luiza SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 02:43:73 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silai Gabriella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:47:33 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:02 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savu Maria Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:47:09 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matache Anemari SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:47:52 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mircioi Ana SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:48:65 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muntenescu Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:52:75 Timp 113 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

14. 200 m fluture (18-99M custom)

1 Gheorghe Corina Loredana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 02:18:76 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bene Sergiu Iulian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:06:47 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasteanu Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:19:25 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazilu Calin Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:08:28 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:20:90 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visinescu Ionut Adrian VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:08:72 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:21:66 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Paraschiv Gabriel DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:12:34 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pantilimon Iuliana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 18 ani 02:22:55 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Butacu Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19 ani 02:16:69 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Casaru Catalina Monica SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:24:81 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mazilu Ciprian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:17:61 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teculescu Andreea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:75 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Robea Nicolae Doru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:18:96 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:36:05 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Claudiu L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 02:19:45 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiu Bogdan Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:15:45 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visanescu Monica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:36:15 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Constantin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18 ani 02:16:49 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Amalia VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:37:67 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Raduch Akos ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:17:14 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:43:18 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ion Catali VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:19:05 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tera Melania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:48:82 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghel Adrian Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:19:46 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:54:35 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fronie Mihai Cosmin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 02:20:74 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirstea Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bandi Robert L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 24 ani 02:20:74 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiriac Radu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:24:01 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toma Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:28:38 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Valerica SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:40:22 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:34:10 Timp 0 Puncte
2 L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:40:34 Timp 0 Puncte
3 L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:51:50 Timp 0 Puncte
4 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:56:44 Timp 0 Puncte
5 ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:56:53 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:59:72 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:01:19 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SBR - LPS Braila 04:07:31 Timp 0 Puncte

16. 50 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Petcu Razvan Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:23:61 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 22 ani 00:26:70 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:23:90 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:26:73 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sovar Cornelius Robert DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:24:41 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:84 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:42 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ureche Diana Catalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:27:61 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trufasu Andreea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:78 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosca Ioan Stelian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:25:31 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vintila Cristina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:12 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calinescu Bogdan George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:25:34 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Madalina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:17 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beltig Mircea Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:47 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baroiu Nina Diana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:25 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badita Horatiu Nicusor L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:55 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buciu Ileana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:27 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boca Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:25:35 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beloaie Luiza SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:58 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nitu Florin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 21 ani 00:25:46 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vladareanu Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:80 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tilvan Stefan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:26:27 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:84 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:28:89 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Silberleitner Arthur SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:26:89 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lacusta Larisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:10 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nica Florin Ion SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:26:93 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:18 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:78 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pana Giulia Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hazota Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 21 ani 99:99:99 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrita Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:29:62 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:27:07 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marmureanu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 00:30:04 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Perianu Catalin George STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:27:13 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bigea Luiza SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 00:30:07 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bogdan Ruxandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:07 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Guta Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:17 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pana Silvia L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:48 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Florentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:30 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visanescu Cosmina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:69 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Poputa Mircea SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:27:66 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Simon Agota CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 00:30:73 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:87 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Lelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 14 ani 00:30:75 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanciu Robert SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:95 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Veicu Simona SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:30:88 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stan Silviu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:28:21 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistor Daniela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:98 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Zenovie Viorel SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 00:28:43 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasilescu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:52 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matache Anemari SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:31:41 Timp 103 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Alexe Ocativan Sabin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 00:28:58 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boros Izabela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 15 ani 00:31:52 Timp 1000 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moise Adrian Valentin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:07 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vincze Ana Maria SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:32:10 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasilescu Gabriel SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:48 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:32:29 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badros Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 00:30:45 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 00:32:87 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tanase Gheorghe CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:08 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mircioi Ana SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 00:33:12 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Muntenescu Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:35:91 Timp 113 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m mixt (18-99M custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 18 ani 02:19:89 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Satnoianu Marian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 02:06:77 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 02:10:43 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 02:25:37 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Calinescu Bogdan George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:11:60 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Suba Camelia Gheorghita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 20 ani 02:25:62 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:07 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:12:77 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zisu Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:27:22 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stirbei George Doru SBR - LPS Braila 17 ani 02:13:58 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stana Nicoleta Aurora CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:27:85 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosca Ioan Stelian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:13:84 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:28:37 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Giurcaneanu Matei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 02:17:20 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Madalina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:03 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varga Attila ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 17 ani 02:22:21 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Enache Adriana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:28:89 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Catalin Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:17:70 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:30:77 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Tudor CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16 ani 02:18:48 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trufasu Andreea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:88 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 02:19:81 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Marius Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 02:22:70 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tin Madalina Elisabeta L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:28 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17 ani 02:23:42 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Petruta SBR - LPS Braila 14 ani 02:34:58 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sorica Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 15 ani 02:23:80 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Joca Delia Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:34:99 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagiu Daniel Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16 ani 02:24:56 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boureanu Claudia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16 ani 02:35:20 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bekesi Tiberiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:37:64 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beloaie Luiza SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:44:01 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Cleopatra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:43:33 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buiciuc Silvia SBR - LPS Braila 15 ani 02:45:70 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paun Cristina VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:47:78 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Ion Catali VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:27:74 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marmureanu Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:49:78 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Machita Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti