Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa carpati

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 1500 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16:19:21 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 17:10:17 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:14:79 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:16:67 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:17:45 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:18:91 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 18:21:36 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 18:40:28 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu George LPS Braila 19:43:78 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:52:99 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:53:60 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:54:87 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:14:80 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:43:55 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 09:51:73 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 09:54:27 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Irina LPS Braila 09:57:46 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 10:02:47 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10:46:20 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 10:55:58 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m mixt (16-99F custom)

1 Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:35:87 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:35:97 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:42:00 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:48:85 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LPS Braila 05:04:35 Timp 0 Puncte
6 CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:18:30 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LPS Braila 05:27:75 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:20:68 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:24:32 Timp 0 Puncte
12 LPS Braila 04:46:64 Timp 0 Puncte
13 LPS Braila 05:09:02 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte
15 SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m mixt (16-99F custom)

1 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:00:38 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 05:00:60 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:41:90 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:03:16 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:11:56 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:51:86 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:17:95 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:27:22 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:30:34 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:59:44 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pinzaru Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:02:21 Timp 418 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 05:40:21 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:06:46 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:43:76 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:07:27 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:45:13 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 05:48:57 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 05:09:58 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:09:88 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:10:63 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 05:13:03 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 05:23:03 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:24:29 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:35:73 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 99:99:99 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 99:99:99 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 100 m bras (12-13F custom)

1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:25 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:31 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giurcaneanu Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:20 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:48 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:57 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:12:75 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:12:80 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:55 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:20:95 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:90 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:87 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voinea Stefania LPS Braila 01:21:25 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:60 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:03 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Slavoiu Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:85 Timp 430 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:74 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:35 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:25:90 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:51 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:39 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanciu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:41 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:61 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:15 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:22 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:67 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:21:43 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Androne Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 479 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:42:73 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Slavoiu Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:57 Timp 430 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:43:96 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:22 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:76 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giurcaneanu Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:48 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:39:30 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voinea Stefania LPS Braila 02:52:49 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:56 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:39:74 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:41:23 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:56:61 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:00:31 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:74 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:07 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:47:25 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:47:37 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:48:30 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:54 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:49:57 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:53:37 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:00:89 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Androne Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 479 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 99:99:99 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (12-13F custom)

1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:92 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:77 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:57:54 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:39 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:67 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:44 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:02 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:70 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:15 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:59:64 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:98 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:19 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:39 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:88 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:96 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:97 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:03:20 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:23 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:03:46 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:47 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:58 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:05:26 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:02 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:86 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:92 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Guta Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:98 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:24 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:99 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:15:27 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m fluture (16-17M custom)

1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:87 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:08:60 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:21:57 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:08:67 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:27:99 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:08:94 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:30:31 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:13:36 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:15:62 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:38:62 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Amalia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:40:79 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:68 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:40:79 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:19:99 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:21:77 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:16:90 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:16:90 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:18:37 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:19:73 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:29 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:21 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:21 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:24 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:28:37 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:30:56 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 02:45:20 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:55:01 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:06:45 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:56:82 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:55 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:90 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:58:44 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:07:55 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:59:07 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:62 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:00:01 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:82 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:14:28 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:00:42 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:18:36 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:01:35 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:00:70 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:18:25 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:19:95 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Irina LPS Braila 02:20:34 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:02:33 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:22:04 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:02:36 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:03:99 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:22:45 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pinzaru Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:05:16 Timp 418 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 02:28:52 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:08:06 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:33:91 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:11:65 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:34:88 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:07:22 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:07:63 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:08:03 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:08:15 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:08:96 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:13:05 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:13:21 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:15:47 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 02:16:20 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 02:19:14 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:95 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:50 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Munteanu George LPS Braila 02:24:31 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 02:26:25 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (14-15M custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:89 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:23:53 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:37 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:23 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:24:20 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:25 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:41 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:37 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:55 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:62 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:95 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:69 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:06 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:22 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:51 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:69 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:31 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:91 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:62 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:25:34 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:81 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:51 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:54 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:55 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:32 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:26:64 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:18 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:48 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:58 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:77 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:77 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:94 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:05 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:12 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:15 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:27:46 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:27:71 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:27:84 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Guta Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:92 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:16 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:19 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:35 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:28:51 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:18 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 00:29:55 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:80 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:29:93 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 99:99:99 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Androne Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 479 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (18-99M custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:41 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:07:11 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:93 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:40 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:09 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 01:01:47 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:01:79 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:14 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:34 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:86 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:07 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:60 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:95 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Joca Delia Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:24 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:27 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:13:27 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:69 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:83 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:73 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:06:34 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 01:19:49 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:46 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:00 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 01:08:80 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 01:16:26 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Munteanu George LPS Braila 01:17:02 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 99:99:99 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m spate (12-13F custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:04:97 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:23:06 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:14 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:73 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:11:02 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Joca Delia Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:88 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:13:61 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:28:97 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:20 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:15:06 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:19:67 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:65 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:20:98 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:38:18 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:49 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:39:54 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:89 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:35:63 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 02:38:15 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:30:84 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:92 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:44:06 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 02:48:42 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:33:90 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu George LPS Braila 02:45:60 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

13. 100 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:58:74 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:18 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:92 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:52:90 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:49 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:44 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:09 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:08 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:64 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:02:29 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:51 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:54 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:98 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:31 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:54:71 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:05 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:39 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:47 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:87 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:55:90 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:54 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:59 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:75 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:96 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:32 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:13 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:59 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:81 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:43 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:59:64 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:94 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:90 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:25 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:30 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:14 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:34 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Guta Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:54 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:57 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:69 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:40 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:98 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:06:40 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:08:27 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:11:27 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:13:23 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:19:61 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LPS Braila 04:30:68 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LPS Braila 04:53:72 Timp 0 Puncte
7 CSS Viitorul Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:58:16 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:05:09 Timp 0 Puncte
11 LPS Braila 04:06:17 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:17:35 Timp 0 Puncte
13 LPS Braila 04:34:91 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

15. 400 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:22:21 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:08:57 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:24:57 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:08:92 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:26:41 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:09:39 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:19:16 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:28:30 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:20:18 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:41:68 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 04:26:14 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 04:49:14 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:49:68 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:26:76 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 99:99:99 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:31:98 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:21:07 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina LPS Braila 04:52:39 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:23:46 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:02:04 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:10:84 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pinzaru Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:27:36 Timp 418 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 05:14:86 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:29:82 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:17:63 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:43:51 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 04:47:76 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 04:58:65 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu George LPS Braila 05:03:04 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m mixt (12-13F custom)

1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:82 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:24:99 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:45 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:10:99 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:28 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:03 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:32:44 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:70 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:32:44 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:33:19 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:24:37 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:04 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:38 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:32:58 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:11 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:17:67 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 02:41:93 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:24:80 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:48:36 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:25:90 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:27:20 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 99:99:99 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:31:45 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:52:88 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanciu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:22 Timp 478 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:34:63 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:37:01 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:37:03 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:40:01 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:41:64 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:07 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte