Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori 2

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:79 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:13 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:21 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:95 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:28 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:08 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:63 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:36 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:68 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Banescu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:50 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:15 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:10 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:66 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:22:12 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:66 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:31 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:66 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:72 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:74 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:61 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:09 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:75 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:17 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:61 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:24 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:32 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dan Cosmina Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:70 Timp 5535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:23:10 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:91 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:11 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:52 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:56 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:20 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:20 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:24 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:91 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:00 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:20 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:33 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:40 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:34 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:38 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:57 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:28:81 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:47 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Varga Raul Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:12 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:75 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:32:10 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:44 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:33 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:32:84 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:77 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:99 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:56 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrus Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:07 Timp 4896 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:02 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pataki Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:00 Timp 6100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zsoldi Julia Andrea Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:37:85 Timp 6586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onofrei Theodora Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:38:62 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:05:63 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:16:01 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:37:79 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:43:48 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:44:84 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:40:96 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:35:88 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Sorin Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18:48:22 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Cosma Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:26:14 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:29:06 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:89 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:86 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:85 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:26:98 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:61 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:58 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:33 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:51 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:68 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:26:66 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Maria Luiza Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:06 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:26:66 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:34 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:66 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:71 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:27:87 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:53 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:85 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:66 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:29:94 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:76 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:14 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:54 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:80 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:95 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:82 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Udrea Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:47 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:16 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:27:84 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:20 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:64 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:49 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:17 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:27:72 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:87 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:69 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:11 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:20 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:09 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:87 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:58 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:75 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
9 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:78 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:13 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:25 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:99 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:86 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:07 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:29 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Curcudel Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:36 Timp 5661 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:29 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:95 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:31:21 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:42 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:41 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:32 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:25 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:32 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:65 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:69 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:79 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:51 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:79 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:31:73 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:54 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:87 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:65 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:26 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:22 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:11 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:80 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:30 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:35 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:32:89 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:28 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:32 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:41 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:35 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:33:15 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Branzan Andreea Florentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:31 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghita Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:47 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banci Anca Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:46 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:78 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:38 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:57 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:78 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:58 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:95 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:59 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:69 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:98 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Novac Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:00 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:18 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:23 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:37 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Onofrei Theodora Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:42 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pataki Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:40 Timp 6100 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:46 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:35:27 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:48 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cotrau Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:41 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:46 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Musca George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:31:60 Timp 4960 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:71 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:77 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:35:95 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:95 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:23 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Preda Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:14 Timp 6701 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Filip Emanuel Augustin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:89 Timp 6555 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dan Cosmina Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:43 Timp 5535 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:96 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Camelia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:65 Timp 6451 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:33:31 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:39:65 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:52:47 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:55:38 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:35:50 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:03:72 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:07:33 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:59:84 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:41:82 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:50:11 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:47:37 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:03:88 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marinescu Paul Viorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:52:98 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11:08:36 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10:14:27 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:16:45 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:53:07 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11:11:22 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:18:27 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:01:69 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banci Anca Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11:16:14 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Camelia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11:28:89 Timp 6451 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:46:49 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:12:54 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghita Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:20:97 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11:56:46 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10:21:91 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12:29:53 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:23:78 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:38:71 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:54:49 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrus Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 11:05:84 Timp 4896 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12:14:50 Timp 6701 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:18 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:32:96 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:18:68 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:27:99 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:51 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:56 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:91 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:18:86 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:39 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:34:33 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:52 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:70 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:35:99 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:21:68 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udrea Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:29:81 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gaucan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:42:97 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:27:81 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:30 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:24:75 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:61 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:43:93 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:39 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:36:43 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:10 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:31:38 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:27:97 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:44:31 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:34:82 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:37 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:44 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:25 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:84 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:93 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:34:40 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:58 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:34:92 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:29:63 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:46:92 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:85 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:37 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:34:01 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:39 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:47:21 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:27 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:41:63 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Curcudel Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:42:43 Timp 5661 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:26 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:34:69 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:10 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:48:12 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:35:59 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:55:07 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:44:15 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:21 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:37:06 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:52:30 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:09 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:83 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:55:07 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:58:23 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:07 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:59:21 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:08:90 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:11:55 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:40 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:42 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:68 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:55 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:72 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:49 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cosma Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:69 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:32 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:69 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:77 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:64 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:13 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:83 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:61 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:39 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:13 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:14 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:60 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:89 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:79 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:16 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:85 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:09 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:98 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:32 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaucan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:55 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:11 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:21 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:52 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:55 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:16 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:80 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:49 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:58 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Udrea Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:31:60 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:32 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:11 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:15 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:25 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:84 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:92 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:08 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:98 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:02 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:81 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:64 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:24 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:17 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungur Sorin Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:02 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:06 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:11 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:33 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:64 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:23 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:33 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:76 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:45 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:36:08 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:49 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:59 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:81 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:57 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:94 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:82 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:36:89 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:59 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:91 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:17 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:22 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:51 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:44 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onofrei Theodora Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:38:31 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:82 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:17 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:51 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:73 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:40:22 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Novac Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:43 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:42:15 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:74 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Musca George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:36:30 Timp 4960 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pataki Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:38 Timp 6100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:83 Timp 6701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mitrus Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:98 Timp 4896 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 04:12:18 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:18:03 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:20:74 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:22:56 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:23:44 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Palatul copiilor Constanta 04:30:18 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:34:01 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:52:00 Timp 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:13:87 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:04:03 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:11:76 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:65 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:39 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:30 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:14:58 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:04:18 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:12:77 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:22:66 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:21 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:11:49 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:52 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:07:22 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:07 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:31 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:23 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:18:53 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:07:46 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:14:81 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:54 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:17:05 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:69 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:08:94 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:85 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Paul Viorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:16:38 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:49 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:19:82 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:22:51 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:11:66 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:17:57 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:81 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:65 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:46 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:13:73 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:20:10 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:39 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:21:35 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:82 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:14:33 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:24:64 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:31 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:90 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:26:99 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:15:29 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:66 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:37 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Branzan Andreea Florentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:55 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:91 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:24:94 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:34:89 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:32:69 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:95 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:34:98 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banci Anca Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:35:70 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:78 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:01 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:09 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:05 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:65 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:25:98 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:38:04 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:40:27 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:26:68 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:43:72 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:39:85 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:58 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:53 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:27:21 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musca George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:28:83 Timp 4960 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:36 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:44:63 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:50 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:48:03 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:37:60 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Emanuel Augustin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:12 Timp 6555 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zsoldi Julia Andrea Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:48:43 Timp 6586 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:51:12 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:52:99 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (14-16M custom)

1 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:52:95 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:26:07 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:08:48 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:21:60 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:00:37 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:28:56 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:55:50 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:17:45 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:27:94 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:05:42 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:29:68 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:01:93 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:19:35 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:52:86 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:10:27 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:40:87 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:02:91 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:21:02 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:19:18 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:15:33 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Camelia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:27:82 Timp 6451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:21:99 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:47:03 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:24:56 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Udrea Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:22:41 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:44:23 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:22:44 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:52:89 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:29:90 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marinescu Paul Viorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:41:28 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:43:94 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Varga Raul Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:56:55 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:66 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:45 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:31 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:03 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:44 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:52 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:62 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cosma Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:06:92 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:02 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:09:75 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:59 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:03 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:62 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:46 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:23 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:43 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Maria Luiza Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:94 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:19 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:66 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:35 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:92 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:75 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:97 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:52 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:01 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungur Sorin Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:96 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:15:22 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:69 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:67 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:03 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:15:49 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:33 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:28 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:27 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:99 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:55 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:78 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:24:91 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Curcudel Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:47 Timp 5661 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:24 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:65 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:47 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:66 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:92 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:20:73 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:52 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:97 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:32 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:16 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:59 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:15 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:23:07 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:88 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghel Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:37 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Branzan Andreea Florentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:89 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:68 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:83 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:64 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Onofrei Theodora Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:25:88 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:90 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:26:91 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:78 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotrau Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:32:44 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:81 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

11. 50 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:07 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:24 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:82 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:30 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:97 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:83 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:87 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:60 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:77 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:04 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:20 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:84 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:12 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banescu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:02 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:65 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:97 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:14 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:83 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:13 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:68 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:85 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:34 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:01 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:14 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:03 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:16 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:50 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:58 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:62 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:98 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:37 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:39 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:61 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:65 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dan Cosmina Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:42 Timp 5535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:39 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:13 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:77 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:62 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:15 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:75 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:75 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:42 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:48 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:96 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:48 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:53 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:22 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:61 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:89 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:94 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:76 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:99 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
12