Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national open

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (16-99F custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:14:72 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:34 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:84 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Satnoianu Marian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:89 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:09:97 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:48 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:22 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:08 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:52 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:71 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:82 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Giurcaneanu Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:54 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voinea Stefania LPS Braila 01:21:09 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Slavoiu Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:81 Timp 430 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:35 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:14 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:54 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:45 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:30 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:34 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:78 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:96 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:06 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:08 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:51 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Aciobanitei Alice Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:98 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:48 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:30:20 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Cezarina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:40 Timp 108 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:24 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:39:98 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:45:64 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:28:71 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta LPS Braila 02:35:22 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:25 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:29:15 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:89 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Slavoiu Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:61 Timp 430 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:84 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:45:05 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Giurcaneanu Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:86 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:76 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:93 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voinea Stefania LPS Braila 02:47:06 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:96 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:08 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:52:53 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:45:44 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:01:33 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:50:16 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:10:35 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:52:30 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:59:56 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:96 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:05:70 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:07:46 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:16:08 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:24:50 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:75 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (16-99F custom)

1 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:34 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:36 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:90 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:03:80 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:80 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visan Flavius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:83 Timp 366 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:33 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:04 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:58 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:29 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:81 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:34 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:44 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:00:49 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:84 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:19 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:28 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:94 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Checeg Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:07 Timp 423 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Valeria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:46 Timp 1019 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:03 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:92 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:93 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:55 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:63 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:12:47 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:79 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Amalia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:67 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:52 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:03:30 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:59 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:04:22 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:16 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toma Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:71 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:36 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:04 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:57 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:47 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boitz Artur Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:13 Timp 873 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:47 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:87 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m fluture (18-99M custom)

1 Pantilimon Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:15:13 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:06:72 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:07:40 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:15:34 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:11:18 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:19:09 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:12:40 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:24:83 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:06 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:15:13 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:25:78 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:16:96 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:17:75 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Valeria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:20 Timp 1019 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Checeg Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:18:40 Timp 423 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:29:76 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:17:73 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:66 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:29:75 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:21:03 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Amalia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:61 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:21:27 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:21:31 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:76 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:42:17 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:32:80 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:52:23 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:15:47 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (16-17M custom)

1 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:79 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:74 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:73 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:61 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 01:01:28 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Carla Creola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:41 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:53:29 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:01:91 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:32 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:53:66 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:54:27 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:26 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:59:42 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:35 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:54 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Corina Loredana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:00:08 Timp 5 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:08 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:37 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:05:11 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:84 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:66 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:79 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:10 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:85 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pantilimon Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:00:80 Timp 17 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:54:65 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:61 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:43 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:92 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:71 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:00 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:14 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:54:96 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:06 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Varga Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:42 Timp 933 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:01:89 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:03 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:55 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:55:57 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:23 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:30 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:55:57 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:32 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:97 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:50 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:14 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:15 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Otel Monica Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:54 Timp 875 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:08 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:58 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:70 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:57:40 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:74 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:40 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:03:85 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:03:87 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:52 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:28 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:73 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:04:69 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:58:00 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:70 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:58:04 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:96 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:58:22 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muntean Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:37 Timp 874 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:99 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Checeg Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:43 Timp 423 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:33 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dobrita Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:51 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:59:04 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:57 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boitz Artur Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:21 Timp 873 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:95 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:06:16 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:92 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:21 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:26 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 01:06:25 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:30 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:73 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:07:75 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:38 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rapolti Reka Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:94 Timp 111 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:43 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:27 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:00:89 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:32 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toma Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:28 Timp 452 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:46 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:57 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:01:55 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:59 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:91 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:57 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:16 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:94 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:55 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:32 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:32 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 1500 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 16:13:62 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16:14:00 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16:29:34 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16:41:59 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17:05:84 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:43:87 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 19:01:48 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:30:44 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m liber (18-99M custom)

1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:54:95 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:00:74 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:55:32 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Carla Creola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:03:22 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Satnoianu Marian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:55:68 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:06:67 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:97 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15:60:90 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:09:03 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:57:47 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:59:59 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:40 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:59:75 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:48 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:01:44 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zgondea Nadia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:11:59 Timp 9 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:11:62 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:59:66 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:12:40 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:00:33 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:00:90 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:88 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:01:75 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 02:17:72 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:01:80 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Otel Monica Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:19:54 Timp 875 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrita Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:19:70 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:02:45 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:19:88 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:03:20 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:03:28 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:21:00 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:04:97 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Alice Ioan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:63 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:05:19 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:23:04 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:25:14 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:05:58 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:27:27 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:07:20 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:07:44 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:07:81 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oancea Constantin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:10:65 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:11:02 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:12:01 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:12:13 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:13:82 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:15:75 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:17 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:17:32 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:14 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m liber (16-99F custom)

1 Negrea Carla Creola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:16:14 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:02:45 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:31:49 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:03:07 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:07:77 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:26:51 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bandi Robert Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:08:24 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:28:41 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:37:64 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:08:28 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:16:93 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:39:94 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:17:58 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:43:30 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 04:48:64 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:30:11 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:00:19 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:15:01 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:08:75 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:24:63 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:27:03 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mazilu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:27:84 Timp 416 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:32:87 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:39:62 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:50:86 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:53:06 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:27:58 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m liber (14-15M custom)

1 Dobrescu Liliana Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:38 Timp 2 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:23:97 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ureche Diana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:39 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:06 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:76 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:24:58 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:67 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:82 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:75 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:10 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:14 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:19 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:82 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:18 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:96 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:26 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:25:21 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:86 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:34 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:01 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:65 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:10 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:70 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:14 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:96 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Otel Monica Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:16 Timp 875 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:09 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:18 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:21 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boitz Artur Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:16 Timp 873 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ispas Loredana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:37 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:47 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:26:71 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:22 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:26:84 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:23 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:91 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cliciovan Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:24 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:26 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:27:01 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:28 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:12 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrita Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:29 Timp 33 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:17 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:30:32 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:36 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:47 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:42 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:50 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:52 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:27:52 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rapolti Reka Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:66 Timp 111 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:63 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:72 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:94 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:10 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:94 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:21 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:14 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:81 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:85 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:75 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szanto Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:56 Timp 1042 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:11 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:26 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:70 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:44 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroe Cezarina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:26 Timp 108 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Varga Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:83 Timp 933 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:54:94 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:57:44 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:00:54 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:00:54 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:42:68 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (16-17M custom)

1 Calinescu Bogdan George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:11:69 Timp 425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta LPS Braila 02:20:47 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioanovici Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:13:41 Timp 389 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:03 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:25:04 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosca Ioan Stelian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:14:66 Timp 388 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:26:01 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:14:69 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefan Georgiana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:15 Timp 18 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:15:84 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:19:55 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:28 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doroftei Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:24:96 Timp 419 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:29:73 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:20:58 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:73 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:73 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:22:17 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:29:78 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:23:35 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:23:96 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:70 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:25:06 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:34:01 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:26:01 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:52 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:16 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Silberleitner Arthur Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:26:09 Timp 1043 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:38:12 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:26:46 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:36:92 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 02:38:95 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:41:15 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:41:30 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:42:85 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:43:86 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sebesi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:45:57 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:48:50 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:56:28 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:58:94 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m mixt (14-15F custom)

1 Bene Sergiu Iulian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:38:59 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:01:36 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stana Nicoleta Aurora Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:02:02 Timp 39 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:42:37 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 05:04:25 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:44:17 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:10:85 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 04:48:63 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:49:46 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:16:65 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:59:85 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 05:27:50 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Alice Ioan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:33:03 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:03:46 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 05:33:23 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:16:20 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:38:28 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:54:86 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:39:06 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 06:02:33 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (16-99F custom)

1 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:04:79 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:41 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szucs Iolan Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:08 Timp 65 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:39 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:51 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:14 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:24 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:70 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:17 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:10:41 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Joca Delia Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:61 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:83 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:86 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 01:14:80 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:87 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:78 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:59 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 01:17:41 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rapolti Reka Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:29 Timp 111 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:23:44 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m spate (16-99F custom)

1 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:17:77 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Butacu Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:06:23 Timp 386 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marusanici Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:25:53 Timp 13 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Satnoianu Marian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:10:16 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:10:20 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bogdan Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:00 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:11:14 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:27:60 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Joca Delia Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:56 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:12:07 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:84 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:16:62 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:36:02 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:19:74 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:20:58 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 02:38:36 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:23:11 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:38:73 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:80 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:43:35 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:43:98 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:43:86 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:47:97 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte