Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:43:70 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:84 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:68 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:19 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:30 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:74 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:83 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:77 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:85 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:01 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:00 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:52 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:35 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:47:61 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:39 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:45:85 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:70 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:12 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragne Sorana Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:95 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:38 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manoliu Ana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:97 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roescu Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:67 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:12 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mladin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:12 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:68 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:48:88 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:75 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:46:81 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Silviana Andra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:91 Timp 6488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Daniel Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:82 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:01 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:21 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:46:95 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bokor Karina Francisca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:58 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ratiu Natalia Crina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:75 Timp 6541 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:07 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Comisel Ruxandra Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:20 Timp 5422 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Brudan Florin Remus Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:18 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cernbea Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:32 Timp 5406 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:51:29 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:51 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:36 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:55 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zboiu Marilena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:36 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:62 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:54 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:06 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Burcea Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:86 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:16 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:24 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Maria Adela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:21 Timp 6427 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:73 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:80 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:52:23 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:94 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Csepregi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:60 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:05 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitru Oana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:06 Timp 6368 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbu Mihaela Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:53:67 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:20 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:71 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neamt Gelu Bogdan Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:26 Timp 6459 Cod 0 Puncte
33 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:49:33 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:87 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paveliuc Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:50:20 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bereczki Agota A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 00:53:95 Timp 6689 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muresan Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:39 Timp 6638 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:54:00 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Roman Cristian Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:48 Timp 6543 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Suciu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:39 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:54 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Butcaru Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:44 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:73 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fotache Iunia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:76 Timp 6336 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voinel Mihai Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:83 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tivadar Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:99 Timp 5799 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:05 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:06 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:55:15 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:10 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Toma Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:55:63 Timp 6370 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:46 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chiorean Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:47 Timp 6533 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pana Roberta Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:82 Timp 6643 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ples Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:14 Timp 6575 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciobanu Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:69 Timp 6362 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Persea Corina Amalia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:14 Timp 6540 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sitariu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:71 Timp 6395 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sasaran Diana Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:39 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:00 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Selegian Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:14 Timp 6458 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Avram Alexandra Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:87 Timp 6496 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:52:33 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciupitu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:24 Timp 6481 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicolae Catalin Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:37 Timp 6635 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:35 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Raluca Marina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:04 Timp 6217 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:41 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Morosanu Alexandra Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:59:92 Timp 6628 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gligor Adrian Patric Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:80 Timp 6599 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Halaga Paul Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:86 Timp 6675 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:00:19 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Milea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:15 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dragoi Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:01:46 Timp 6564 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Juncu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:54 Timp 6071 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Todoran Mirela Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:02:09 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ene Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:89 Timp 6645 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:62 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Berchi Sorina Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:55 Timp 6500 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vasile Christian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:23 Timp 6653 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:26 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Irimia Raluca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:08:05 Timp 6624 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:54:48 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Sociu Octavian Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:54:70 Timp 6621 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:73 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:55:56 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chirila Alin Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:90 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:26 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ignat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:60 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:56:85 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ardelean Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:92 Timp 6530 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Lacatusu Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:95 Timp 6397 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:56:95 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Popa Andrei Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:98 Timp 6519 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:57:24 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lupean Andrei Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:55 Timp 6518 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Marit Levi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:56 Timp 6503 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Cadar Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:57 Timp 6507 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Crilov Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:77 Timp 6394 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Avram Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:92 Timp 6501 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:37 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Andonie Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:38 Timp 6610 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Enasel Paul Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:44 Timp 6611 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Stan Vladut Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:83 Timp 6612 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Szabo Robert Arnold Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:18 Timp 6455 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Verdes Andrei Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:43 Timp 6598 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Pauleti Silviu Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:43 Timp 6505 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cristescu Horia Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:02:90 Timp 6571 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Csika Kristof A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 01:07:59 Timp 6688 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Bardocz Gergo A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 01:14:35 Timp 6690 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:35:54 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:38 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:35:62 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:57 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:38:18 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:24 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:98 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragne Sorana Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:02 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:16 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:56 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:38:24 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:40:67 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manoliu Ana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:67 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:39:26 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:94 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:40 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:44 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:20 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Daniel Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:91 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:60 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roescu Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:39 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:42:65 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:86 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:53 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fotache Iunia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:77 Timp 6336 Cod 0 Puncte
14 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:40:88 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:92 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:09 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:08 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:09 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:31 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Csepregi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:45 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:68 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Burcea Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:31 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:92 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:41:49 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cernbea Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:64 Timp 5406 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zboiu Marilena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:04 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:78 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tivadar Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:75 Timp 5799 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:09 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:47:02 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:95 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:13 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bokor Karina Francisca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:29 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:57 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:80 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:81 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Juncu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:85 Timp 6071 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mladin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:11 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:92 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:75 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:06 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:50:09 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Butcaru Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:51 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Comisel Ruxandra Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:13 Timp 5422 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:50:73 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:55 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:75 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:81 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:99 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:50:98 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:82 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantin Maria Adela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:70 Timp 6427 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:15 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ratiu Natalia Crina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:14 Timp 6541 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:28 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Roman Cristian Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:27 Timp 6543 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:32 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:18 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:36 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciupitu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:99 Timp 6481 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Avram Alexandra Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:66 Timp 6496 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiorean Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:71 Timp 6533 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Raluca Marina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:72 Timp 6217 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Selegian Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:05 Timp 6458 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ples Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:02:25 Timp 6575 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:08 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:22 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Persea Corina Amalia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:44 Timp 6540 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Brudan Florin Remus Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:45 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:55 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:57 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:77 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chirila Alin Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:23 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:20 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ardelean Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:51 Timp 6530 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasile Christian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:58 Timp 6653 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ignat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:69 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:13 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:36 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Halaga Paul Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:61 Timp 6675 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:51:65 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Suciu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:86 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:51:94 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cozan Claudiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:15 Timp 6471 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Apostol Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:45 Timp 6639 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Andonie Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:53:49 Timp 6610 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neamt Gelu Bogdan Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:57 Timp 6459 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Milea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:60 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Iov Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:39 Timp 6637 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Nita Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:57:56 Timp 6613 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cristescu Horia Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:93 Timp 6571 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sociu Octavian Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:19 Timp 6621 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lupean Andrei Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:98 Timp 6518 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:33:82 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:42 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:33:82 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:38 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:32:71 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manoliu Ana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:53 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:96 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:85 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:11 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:33:13 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:76 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:30 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:30 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:77 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:33:52 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:36:45 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:91 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Butcaru Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:23 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:36 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bokor Karina Francisca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:95 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:48 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:97 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragne Sorana Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:17 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Daniel Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:52 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:27 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:58 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:33 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:67 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:34:73 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:37:39 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:37:39 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:16 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mladin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:64 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:28 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:29 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:47 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:67 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:32 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:69 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:38 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:70 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Silviana Andra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:41 Timp 6488 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:71 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:83 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:78 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:98 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:85 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:05 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:24 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:88 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:32 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:39:12 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:48 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:44 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Comisel Ruxandra Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:14 Timp 5422 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Roescu Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:48 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:40:19 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cernbea Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:51 Timp 5406 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Csepregi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:20 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:52 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:57 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zboiu Marilena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:43 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:67 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:53 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:81 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Manea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:83 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Raluca Marina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:83 Timp 6217 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:92 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:41:31 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:21 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitru Oana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:55 Timp 6368 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:48 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Burcea Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:64 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:58 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Szabo Robert Arnold Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:66 Timp 6455 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fotache Iunia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:62 Timp 6336 Cod 0 Puncte
39 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:37:81 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Maria Adela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:13 Timp 6427 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Morosanu Alexandra Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:42:20 Timp 6628 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Chirila Alin Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:84 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Persea Corina Amalia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:31 Timp 6540 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Juncu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:94 Timp 6071 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Barbu Mihaela Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:42 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chiorean Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:28 Timp 6533 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:53 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciupitu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:73 Timp 6481 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:38:59 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sasaran Diana Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:80 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:86 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Halaga Paul Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:62 Timp 6675 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ples Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:32 Timp 6575 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:62 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cracea Larisa Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:09 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:69 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tivadar Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:45 Timp 5799 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:80 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Corlan Emanuel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:81 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Toma Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:30 Timp 6370 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:07 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dragoi Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:55 Timp 6564 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ratiu Natalia Crina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:65 Timp 6541 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ardelean Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:17 Timp 6530 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pana Roberta Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:04 Timp 6643 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:39:17 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Irimia Raluca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:06 Timp 6624 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sitariu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:79 Timp 6395 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:39:87 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roman Cristian Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:14 Timp 6543 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:96 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:24 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ene Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:97 Timp 6645 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nita Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:41 Timp 6613 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Todoran Mirela Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:47:76 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sociu Octavian Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:51 Timp 6621 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Enasel Paul Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:51 Timp 6611 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Irimia Denis Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:43 Timp 6629 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Berchi Sorina Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:04 Timp 6500 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nicolae Catalin Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:57 Timp 6635 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bereczki Agota A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 00:50:36 Timp 6689 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cristescu Horia Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:67 Timp 6571 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Avram Alexandra Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:74 Timp 6496 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neamt Gelu Bogdan Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:76 Timp 6459 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:82 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:20 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stan Vladut Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:98 Timp 6612 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:30 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Iov Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:08 Timp 6637 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Gligor Adrian Patric Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:09 Timp 6599 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Brudan Florin Remus Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:10 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Vidoni Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:48 Timp 6409 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pauleti Silviu Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:51 Timp 6505 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:54 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vasile Christian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:62 Timp 6653 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:79 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Muresan Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:16 Timp 6638 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ciobanu Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:67 Timp 6362 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Apostol Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:88 Timp 6639 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:10 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:11 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Selegian Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:15 Timp 6458 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Cozan Claudiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:17 Timp 6471 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Lacatusu Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:28 Timp 6397 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Andonie Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:08 Timp 6610 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ignat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:35 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Voinel Mihai Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:52 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Lupean Andrei Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:64 Timp 6518 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Paveliuc Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:34 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Milea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:70 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Verdes Andrei Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:76 Timp 6598 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:01 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Cadar Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:75 Timp 6507 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Popa Andrei Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:84 Timp 6519 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Csika Kristof A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 00:53:82 Timp 6688 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Bardocz Gergo A.S. DELFIN SFANTU GHEORGHE 00:58:98 Timp 6690 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Avram Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:07 Timp 6501 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Marit Levi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:19 Timp 6503 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:27:20 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:34:09 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:48:34 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:58:98 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:59:11 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:08:35 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:63 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:30:57 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:37:03 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:34 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:46:11 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:99 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:48:93 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:49:46 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:42 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 4 X 50 m mixt (10-12F custom)

1 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:46:39 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:53:24 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:45 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:12:46 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:17:31 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 03:25:29 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:28:12 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:51:60 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:04:78 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:05:34 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:05:88 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:07:82 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:09:67 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 03:15:14 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:19:56 Timp 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (10-13M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:50 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:48 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:10 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:38:81 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Camelia Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:66 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:74 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toma Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:86 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bokor Karina Francisca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:83 Timp 6594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghici Andrei Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:45 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scutaru Loredana Elena Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:39:92 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:66 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaharia Anca Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:47 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Damasaru Zoe Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:97 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Butcaru Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:80 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:28 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rau Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:86 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bosinceanu Constantin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:40:27 Timp 6253 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:61 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:36 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mladin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:08 Timp 6579 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Holoviciuc Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:40:61 Timp 6670 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Taerel Roxana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:46 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tilineac Nicoleta Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:55 Timp 6593 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duma Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:64 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragne Sorana Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:58 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:40:69 Timp 6668 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hostiuc Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:42:91 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burcea Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:91 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laurentiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:94 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bobes Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:92 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiorean Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:01 Timp 6533 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:09 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:41:20 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zboiu Marilena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:69 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Daniel Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:25 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:43:72 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Velcherean Izabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:82 Timp 6574 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Craciunescu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:31 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manoliu Ana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:86 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cioltea Tudor Costel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:47 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Corlan Emanuel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:52 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balan Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:14 Timp 6418 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabo Paul Tudorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:58 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:54 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Varnav Andrei Mihaita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:41:68 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Micsa Roxana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:76 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mironescu Vlad Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:42:09 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moise Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:08 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoian Sinko David Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:19 Timp 6595 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cracea Larisa Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:11 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:22 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grosu Alexandra Corina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:27 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Csepregi Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:43 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cernbea Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:42 Timp 5406 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baciu Anca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:46 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:44 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Haramuz Julian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:45 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pasaila Otilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:75 Timp 6665 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:49 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mironovici Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:83 Timp 6669 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roescu Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:55 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oprea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:97 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Persea Corina Amalia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:43 Timp 6540 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:60 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nica Silviana Andra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:78 Timp 6488 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:71 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Szabo Robert Arnold Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:79 Timp 6455 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Morosanu Alexandra Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:79 Timp 6628 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Comisel Ruxandra Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 5422 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:90 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Mihaela Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:85 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cremenescu Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:94 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bila Danut Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:00 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantin Maria Adela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:05 Timp 6427 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Predescu Paul Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:09 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roman Cristian Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:27 Timp 6543 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:11 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:53 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tivadar Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:53 Timp 5799 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lataianu Daniel Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:18 Timp 6399 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Irimia Denis Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:57 Timp 6629 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chirila Alin Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:31 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:42 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ratiu Natalia Crina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:67 Timp 6541 Cod 0 Puncte
43 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:43:44 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragoi Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:67 Timp 6564 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petrea Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:45 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bratu Andreea Diana Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:47:88 Timp 6283 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Neamt Gelu Bogdan Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:46 Timp 6459 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ples Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:93 Timp 6575 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mitrofan Dana Florina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:02 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Borzas Adrian Zsolt Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:73 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sasaran Diana Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:09 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Brudan Florin Remus Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:76 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:78 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Irimia Raluca Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:48:98 Timp 6624 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:49 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Oana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:51 Timp 6368 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Suciu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:61 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pana Roberta Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:82 Timp 6643 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sanduloiu Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:88 Timp 5867 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cozan Claudiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:68 Timp 6471 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Toma Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:53 Timp 6370 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Juncu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:78 Timp 6071 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Badea Florin Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:81 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Milos Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:74 Timp 6592 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mali Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:82 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Radu Raluca Marina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:67 Timp 6217 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stan Vladut Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:82 Timp 6612 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ciupitu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:81 Timp 6481 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ene Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:50 Timp 6645 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Enasel Paul Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:02 Timp 6611 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Fotache Iunia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:45 Timp 6336 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:26 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nita Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:62 Timp 6613 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Feier Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:50 Timp 6582 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:92 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Berchi Sorina Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:60 Timp 6500 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:36 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Avram Alexandra Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:53 Timp 6496 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:10 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Selegian Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:57 Timp 6458 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ardelean Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:72 Timp 6530 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Paveliuc Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:78 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:89 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cristescu Horia Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:03 Timp 6571 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gligor Adrian Patric Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:06 Timp 6599 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nicolae Catalin Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:13 Timp 6635 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Halaga Paul Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:32 Timp 6675 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Sitariu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:40 Timp 6395 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ciobanu Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:57 Timp 6362 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lacatusu Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:40 Timp 6397 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Milea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:45 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Crilov Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:59 Timp 6394 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pauleti Silviu Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:79 Timp 6505 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vidoni Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:81 Timp 6409 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Vasile Christian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:25 Timp 6653 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Lupean Andrei Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:51 Timp 6518 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Sociu Octavian Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:49:58 Timp 6621 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:70 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Muresan Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:85 Timp 6638 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Apostol Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:98 Timp 6639 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Voinel Mihai Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:51 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ignat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:22 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Verdes Andrei Manuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:29 Timp 6598 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Sandu Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:57 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cadar Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:76 Timp 6507 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Alesteu Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:51:87 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Andonie Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:52:23 Timp 6610 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Iov Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:47 Timp 6637 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Marit Levi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:65 Timp 6503 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Avram Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:19 Timp 6501 Cod 0 Puncte