Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:94 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:98 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:13 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:86 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:79 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:57 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:94 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:02 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:44 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:37 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:77 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:72 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:45 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:11 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:47 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:22 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:68 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:69 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:78 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:86 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:79 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:26:67 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:80 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:75 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:96 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ababi Vivi Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:04 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:24 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:58 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:34:44 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:47 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:68 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Paul Viorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:62 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Drasovean Irina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:92 Timp 5717 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:63 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:93 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:25 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:47 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:27 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:81 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:58 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:98 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:65 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:35 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:28:76 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:50 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:96 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:98 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:73 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:98 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:27 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghiu Ioana Anne Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:39:21 Timp 5657 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Raul Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:34 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:37 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:39:39 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:29:76 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:41 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:06 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:48 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Perta Bogdan Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:23 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:40:04 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:18 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:18 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:21 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:40:91 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:46 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:06 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barbos Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:58 Timp 5175 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:14 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:63 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:97 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:06 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haimana Sava Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:77 Timp 5926 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:21 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:42:11 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:32:38 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zsoldi Julia Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:76 Timp 6586 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:53 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:76 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:11 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Crisan Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:87 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:29 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:43 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:58 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Banci Anca Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:43:42 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:62 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radu Alina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:71 Timp 5521 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:43:73 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:34:72 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:44:36 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:82 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Luca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:44:47 Timp 5604 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:34:89 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:44:48 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Csath Csanad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:35:17 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:26 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:44:53 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:48 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:44:82 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sanduloiu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:46:44 Timp 5864 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:61 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Calota Robert George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:88 Timp 4731 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Onofrei Theodora Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:47:04 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:48:10 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:36:23 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:38 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:48:77 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gherghel Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:65 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Surdu Stefana Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:51:52 Timp 6062 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Anchidin Maria Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:51:70 Timp 6251 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Musca George Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:69 Timp 4960 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:43 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:51:95 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:52:85 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:69 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Novac Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:46:81 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Costiug Emma Aleca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:55:10 Timp 6257 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:48:89 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Schuttag Anisia Florentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:55:46 Timp 5298 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Marginean Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:91 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragne Dan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:70 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:43 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:73 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:26 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:95 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:36 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prodescu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:58 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:95 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:67 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:53 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dramba Roxana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:42:56 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:17 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Emilian Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:09 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Filip Cristian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:05 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:21 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marcu Madalina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:27 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:06 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gota Larisa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:94 Timp 5952 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:24 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:74 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Isfan Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:07 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:91 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:61 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Todea Armand Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:86 Timp 5889 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:94 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:48 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:05 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:09 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:73 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:24 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:90 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcelea Cristian Alexand Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:32 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Diana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:92 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Alin Vasile Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:33 Timp 5845 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:34 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szegedi Astrid Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:96 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Colta Catalin Pavel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:49 Timp 6548 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sabo Florin Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:44 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:49 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:83 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodan Victoria Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:78 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fernea Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:27 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:52 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:05 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:92 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bob Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:58 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vladescu Aurelian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:39 Timp 5482 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Laurentiu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:65 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:06 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bulumac Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:66 Timp 5421 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Benczik Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:78 Timp 6023 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:90 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:30 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:36 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hutiu Bruno Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:93 Timp 6038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Banica Andreea Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:80 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:02 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:47 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pana Laura Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:82 Timp 5782 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinta Mircea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:05 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:79 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cartu Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:96 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Birsan Aurora Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:06 Timp 5960 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandutu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:89 Timp 5350 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:15 Timp 5330 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:08 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:24 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:96 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:47 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:30 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:30 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ianosi Alin Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:47 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:54 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tarce Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:56 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:60 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:54 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:56 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:70 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beleiu Mirona Stefana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:62 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:55 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Georgiana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:64 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oprean Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:62 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:78 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pavel Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:74 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:85 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Urs Milian Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:95 Timp 5967 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:27 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:98 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chesa Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:75 Timp 5973 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:13 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Purcaru Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:47:52 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Andreea Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:92 Timp 5944 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:16 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:48:50 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavel Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:53 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buda Corina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:53 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bichescu Vasile Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:47:93 Timp 6067 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:32 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costin Roxana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:76 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:41 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stanca Rafael Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:01 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bohorodita Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:48:79 Timp 6272 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Okros Brian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:18 Timp 6030 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:41 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:65 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danila Andrei Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:28 Timp 5957 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Igaz Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:92 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Catana Robert Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:84 Timp 5195 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:67 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Takht Ravandeh Marica Ned Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:98 Timp 6103 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:69 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu Eduard Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:85 Timp 5205 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pop Paula Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:77 Timp 6083 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:70 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciurpan Alina Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:85 Timp 5951 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Libotean Grigore Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:85 Timp 5932 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:85 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:97 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:91 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tofan Ioana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:50:22 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:92 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:12 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:26 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:46:01 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Militaru Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:26 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:19 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:31 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:51 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:32 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:20 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pekari Brigitta Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:53 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Murea Florentina Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:50:73 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bucioveanu Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:44 Timp 5252 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:24 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Medgyesy Isabela Carolina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:84 Timp 6104 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:30 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Birnaz Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:52 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:10 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cioroiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:57 Timp 5879 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kolozsvari Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:40 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:95 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petrar David Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:64 Timp 6097 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cheveresan Cornea Zorana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:33 Timp 6072 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petre Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:68 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:00 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mariga Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:38 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Coman Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:69 Timp 6286 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:25 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:75 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:45 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Valcov Mihaela Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:76 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nita Razvan Costinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:86 Timp 5873 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Borcean Corina Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:77 Timp 5814 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:89 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:71 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Muntean Mihai Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:91 Timp 5459 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:41 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marcu Roxana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:88 Timp 5231 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gherghekuca Claudiu Cipri Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:50:54 Timp 6065 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Duta Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:00 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ghimes Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:02 Timp 4741 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Potlog Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:05 Timp 5875 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:22 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Musui Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:29 Timp 5915 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hada Gligor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:47 Timp 5441 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Protopopescu Luiza Andra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:09 Timp 5862 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vulpe Biasutti Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:38 Timp 6223 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Farauanu Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:51:50 Timp 6066 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Zmau Diana Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:52:27 Timp 6063 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:49:04 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:05 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Chercea Iulia Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:38 Timp 6212 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Oprisan Eduard Gigi Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:58 Timp 6237 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Hekman Stefania Adela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:65 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Radescu Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:22 Timp 5785 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:73 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Craciun Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:24 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stoica Adrian Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:81 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:61 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Velcelean Pirva Victor Se Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:06 Timp 5912 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mierla Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:47 Timp 5632 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Oprescu Iulia Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:44 Timp 5904 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:52:09 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Petroff Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:60 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:51:03 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mutascu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:55 Timp 6235 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:90 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:55:45 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Novac Silvia Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:78 Timp 6480 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cibu Nicolae Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:86 Timp 5445 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Buta Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:56 Timp 5844 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Padurariu Nicoleta Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:57:18 Timp 6254 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bucur Dragos Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:83 Timp 5843 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Perta Bianca Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:32 Timp 5959 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Spatacean Sergiu Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:13 Timp 5947 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Gheorghisor Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:21 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andries Lacramioara Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:02:93 Timp 6061 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:53:63 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Nastasescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:91 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Spinu Ilian Enut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:54:05 Timp 5884 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Feier Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:20 Timp 6246 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Sandor Sebastian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:84 Timp 6025 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Hostiuc Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:55:01 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciobanu Celini Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:57:51 Timp 6068 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Bandi Daniel Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:21 Timp 5954 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gutiu Traian Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:83 Timp 5958 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:36 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:04 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:03:04 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:14 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Scurtu Silvia Anca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:30 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:03:40 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macovei Dani Costin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:08:96 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:60 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kalmar Timea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:78 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:57 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lintescu Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:42 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bob Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:92 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:03:88 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:72 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:38 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:20 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanciu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:12:11 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:07:76 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cartu Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:37 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:03:88 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungureanu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:47 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:03:97 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:01 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Birsan Aurora Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:11 Timp 5960 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:76 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Isfan Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:39 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sasu Anca Andreea Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:04 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:12 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dinta Mircea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:62 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragne Dan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:28 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:87 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:59 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dolha Claudiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:72 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:92 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodan Victoria Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:91 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:24 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pana Laura Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:03 Timp 5782 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:94 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:77 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scurtu Silviu Eugen Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:75 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:01 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leontescu Vlad Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:57 Timp 5211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:43 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:10 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:32 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:05 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanca Rafael Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:95 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Csath Csanad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:52 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:44 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghimes Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:58 Timp 4741 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:05 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:78 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:06 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:58 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilia Andrei Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:22 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marcu Madalina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:89 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:99 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:24 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:12 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:06 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:33 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprean Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:37 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:06:00 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nita Emilian Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:21 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Drule Loredana Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:14 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:80 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gota Larisa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:23 Timp 5952 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:38 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:04 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Tudor Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:34 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:19 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:50 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chitu Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:75 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:80 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Marina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:33 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hutiu Bruno Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:83 Timp 6038 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:94 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Benczik Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:03 Timp 6023 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:81 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:66 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:20 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:84 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marginean Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:32 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:98 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Todea Armand Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:93 Timp 5889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:99 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prodescu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:19 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:01 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:28 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Ramona Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:93 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:20 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:52 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jora Anca Mihaela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:19:07 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:20 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:30 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szegedi Astrid Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:08 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:82 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:98 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:29 Timp 5330 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:62 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:49 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manolache Alexandru Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:38 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:66 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buda Corina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:15 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:86 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:08:44 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:73 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costin Roxana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:36 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:52 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:79 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banica Andreea Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:36 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:58 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:08:67 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Urs Milian Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:92 Timp 5967 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:81 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banci Anca Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:66 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Daniel Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:31 Timp 5930 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:28 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beleiu Mirona Stefana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:63 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:68 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:45 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laurentiu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:65 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:08:76 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:15:83 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Cristian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:79 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Luca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:89 Timp 5604 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vartan Bogdan Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:83 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:65 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:08:90 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Protopopescu Luiza Andra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:95 Timp 5862 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fernea Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:99 Timp 5929 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:08 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:68 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tofan Ioana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:20:13 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:38 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Valcov Mihaela Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:20 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:41 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:09:23 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hostiuc Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:18:22 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Duta Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:00 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:31 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:75 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:45 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:07 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tarce Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:57 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ianosi Alin Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:51 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:19 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petroff Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:81 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:64 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:76 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionita Georgiana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:09 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:87 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Okros Brian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:75 Timp 6030 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:09:79 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:35 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:96 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Perta Bogdan Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:46 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Libotean Grigore Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:95 Timp 5932 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:66 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anghel Andreea Victoria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:52 Timp 5944 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:08 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Igaz Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:21:87 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:67 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:21 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Coman Alin Vasile Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:57 Timp 5845 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:67 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:26 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Batros Stefan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:19:83 Timp 6271 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radescu Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:24 Timp 5785 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Leonte Cristina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:92 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Patru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:06 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:24 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:72 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bohorodita Madalina Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:22:44 Timp 6272 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:67 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:26 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iordache Alexandra Z. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:57 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Surdu Stefana Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:17:91 Timp 6062 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrar David Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:07 Timp 6097 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:82 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Crisan Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:93 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:83 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Purcelea Cristian Alexand Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:63 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:44 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:19 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buta Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:76 Timp 5844 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vultur Bogdan Valerian Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:14:53 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oprescu Iulia Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:87 Timp 5904 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:95 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:05 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:95 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marcu Roxana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:59 Timp 5231 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:12 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sirjita Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:20:80 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:70 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:35 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lazar Catalin Traian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:93 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Musca George Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:97 Timp 4960 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Muntean Mihai Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:97 Timp 5459 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dramba Roxana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:24:63 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:04 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chesa Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:88 Timp 5973 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:58 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:11 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bulumac Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:40 Timp 5421 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:37 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:01 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Filimon Bogdan Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:91 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sabo Florin Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:14 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pop Paula Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:89 Timp 6083 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:19:89 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iunger Armin Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:94 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:14 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Simon Corina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:51 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:45 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Macovei Mihu Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:15:31 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:62 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:26:23 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:99 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:04 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:08 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Danila Andrei Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:20 Timp 5957 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:92 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:49 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hekman Stefania Adela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:63 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bucur Dragos Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:29 Timp 5843 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:65 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pekari Brigitta Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:75 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:34 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:03 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pavel Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:76 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Varga Raul Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:33 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Roman Iulia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:20:49 Timp 6255 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vulpe Biasutti Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:43 Timp 6223 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:70 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Drasovean Irina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:99 Timp 5717 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vladescu Aurelian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:44 Timp 5482 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:82 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciurpan Alina Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:93 Timp 5951 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gherghel Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:36 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoica Adrian Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:51 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marinescu Paul Viorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:40 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:93 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coman Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:04 Timp 6286 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gheorghiu Ioana Anne Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:21:04 Timp 5657 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Murea Florentina Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:44 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sidor Stefana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:21:10 Timp 6269 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:45 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Colta Catalin Pavel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:64 Timp 6548 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:07 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Alina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:30 Timp 5521 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Purcaru Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:22:79 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:24 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chercea Iulia Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:05 Timp 6212 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Novac Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:59 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:25 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Haimana Simona Emilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:10 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:85 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:36 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Catana Robert Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:23:06 Timp 5195 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:37 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cioroiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:10 Timp 5879 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:74 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:14:02 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cheveresan Cornea Zorana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:22 Timp 6072 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gutiu Traian Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:37 Timp 5958 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:42 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:46 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Takht Ravandeh Marica Ned Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:92 Timp 6103 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sanduloiu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:15 Timp 5864 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:17:65 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Borcean Corina Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:63 Timp 5814 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:75 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Schuttag Anisia Florentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:23 Timp 5298 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rusu Eduard Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:43 Timp 5205 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Calota Robert George