Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:56 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:16 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:01 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:11 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:28:83 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:69 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:21 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:29:21 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:01 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:54 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:30:01 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:75 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:23 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:65 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:51 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:90 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:77 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:59 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:31:76 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:85 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:27 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:77 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:71 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:80 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:83 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:01 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:06 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:03 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:56 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:11 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:17 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:31 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:57 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:35:08 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:30:78 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Carmen Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 01:35:56 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:05 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Malcomete Emma Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:86 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Laura Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:92 Timp 4899 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:99 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:41 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:19 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:86 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Berbecaru Corina Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:37:30 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:88 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:00 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:35:26 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:39:14 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Botez Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:31 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:34 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pojar Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:53 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:39:44 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:35:54 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lisita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:73 Timp 4762 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:56 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:41:56 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:05 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:43:48 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:44:34 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:56 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:33 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Branzan Andreea Florentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:44:47 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:35 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:46:35 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:38:60 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:79 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:39:26 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:47:58 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:56 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:53:19 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:41:18 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:89 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manisor Sorin Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:43:65 Timp 4481 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:44:87 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:45:57 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:20 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:54 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:03 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:52 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:55 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:62 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:99 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:53 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:91 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:30 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:26 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:20 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragne Dan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:37 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Filip Aurelian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:96 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:61 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:14 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:07 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:47 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:22 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:62 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:67 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:16 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:23 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:86 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buruga Albert Dorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:89 Timp 5318 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:36 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:22 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:90 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:68 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:28 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:48 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:69 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:22 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:84 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:30 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:50 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:41 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:07 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:51 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:88 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Otesteanu Corin Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:92 Timp 5651 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:08 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:45:00 Timp 4541 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:29 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:00 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:07 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:10 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:38 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:55 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarachiu Bianca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:12 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:02 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:51 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:76 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Ciprian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:09 Timp 5804 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:04 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:30 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:07 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:34 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:22 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:20 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:33 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Satmari Sebastian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:57 Timp 5548 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Drasovean Irina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:33 Timp 5717 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:25 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ababi Vivi Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:27 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:04 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Calota Robert George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:29 Timp 4731 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:56 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobrescu Gabriel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:20 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:61 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:24 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:30 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:62 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:49 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:82 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:60 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:43:70 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:47:89 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:91 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:72 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:67 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:80 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:00 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:82 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:30 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:95 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:00 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:34 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:20 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:03 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:27 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:30 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:36 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:35 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:35 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:45 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:44 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:51 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:14 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:29 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:55 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:61 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionescu Roxana Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:40 Timp 5476 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:79 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Merintean Sabin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:78 Timp 5757 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:82 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:80 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Safer Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:45 Timp 5307 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:13 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:54 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:13 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:04 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baran Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:15 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:58 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Tiberiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:19 Timp 5786 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:54 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:75 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:45:55 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:34 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:91 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:45 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:00 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Perta Bogdan Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:56 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:64 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:64 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:03 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:49 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:51 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Luca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:29 Timp 5604 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:51 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:72 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:53 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:55 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:80 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:50:58 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:92 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:64 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:92 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:70 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:98 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marcu Mirela Andreea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:88 Timp 4648 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:75 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Selea Livia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:95 Timp 5648 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gherghel Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:18 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:26 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:32 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:83 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Crisan Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:51 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:28 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:85 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:34 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:61 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:61 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:89 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:12 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:56 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:45 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Croitoru Ruxandra Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:97 Timp 5676 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:68 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:46:76 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:98 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nitu Radu Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:50 Timp 5666 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:14 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:93 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cozariuc Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:53 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:47:07 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:38 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:80 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Petroi Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:85 Timp 5623 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:22 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:54:21 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:02 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:55 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Craciun Paula Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:28 Timp 5694 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Anton Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:20 Timp 5907 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:67 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Radu Alexandru Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:20 Timp 5668 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:78 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nyri Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:47 Timp 5928 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:79 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:12 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:24 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:95 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Matei Florin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:47 Timp 5650 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:55 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Antohe Tiberiu Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:16 Timp 4528 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mihalcea Cristian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:19 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:60 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nemteanu Filip Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:52:02 Timp 4868 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:11 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:52:97 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:99 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pasmagiu Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:22 Timp 5841 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mazilu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:29 Timp 4737 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Verman Tiberius Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:02 Timp 5858 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Acsente Razvan Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:19 Timp 5514 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:80 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mierla Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:01 Timp 5632 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:81 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:43 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:78 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:25 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:61 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:45 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:47 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:27 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:21 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:92 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:86 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:88 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:31 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:63 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:06:81 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Carmen Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 01:08:56 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:90 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:92 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:03 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:96 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:52 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:07 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:39 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:68 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:36 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:69 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:18 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:75 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:21 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:86 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:06 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:92 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:94 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:44 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:03 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:27 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:29 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:77 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:77 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:57 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:86 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:69 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:57 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:45 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:14:84 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:50 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:96 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:25 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:05 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:81 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:56 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:96 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:08 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:28 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:96 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:79 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:58 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:31 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:27 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botez Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:46 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:34 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:49 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:70 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coci Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:63 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:47 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:44 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:80 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:44 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:75 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:44 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:53 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:57 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:91 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:57 Timp 5604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:83 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:52 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:07:85 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:97 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:81 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:89 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:85 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:67 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:13 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:09 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:08 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:55 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:47 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:17 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:90 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:52 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:35 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:15 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:59 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:79 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:63 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:61 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:14 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:86 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:69 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:71 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:97 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:11 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:90 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:18 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Alexandru Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:92 Timp 5668 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lisita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:21 Timp 4762 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:48 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:48 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrescu Gabriel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:17:94 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:92 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:12:49 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:21:22 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:09:84 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:48 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:03 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:06 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:99 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:26 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:62 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:41 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Tiberiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:46 Timp 5786 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baran Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:67 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:17 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Croitoru Ruxandra Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:71 Timp 5676 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:20 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:94 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
26 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:55 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:50 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:67 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:78 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:96 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:80 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:58 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:98 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:58 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Caloji Alexandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:11 Timp 5523 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:67 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:22 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:61 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:88 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:48 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:68 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:19 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihalcea Cristian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:08 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:20 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:13:53 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:25 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:59 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Laura Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:06 Timp 4899 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:25 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:46 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buruga Albert Dorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:32 Timp 5318 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:55 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:63 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:81 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:74 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:33 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:69 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:18 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Branzan Andreea Florentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:66 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Malcomete Emma Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:51 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragne Dan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:70 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:78 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pojar Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:09 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:36 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:78 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:78 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:83 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:70 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:64 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:48 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:29 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:33 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pruncu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:85 Timp 5610 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:87 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Berbecaru Corina Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:07 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Caraus Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:87 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:93 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:56 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manisor Sorin Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:83 Timp 4481 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:74 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Safer Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:85 Timp 5307 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:14:01 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:00 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:35 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:97 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:46 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:28 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:48 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:19:77 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nitu Radu Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:45 Timp 5666 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:48 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:44 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:52 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mazilu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:47 Timp 4737 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:05 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Filip Aurelian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:75 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:61 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dogaru Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:38 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:63 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matei Florin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:81 Timp 5650 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:50 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:25 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:39 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Radescu Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:10 Timp 5785 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marcu Mirela Andreea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:55 Timp 4648 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:55 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:15 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:70 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:97 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Satmari Sebastian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:16 Timp 5548 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Crisan Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:75 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:05 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:99 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Petrescu Dorel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:22 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dancescu Marina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:14 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gherghel Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:00 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:31 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petroi Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:66 Timp 5623 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:10 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Salgau Dumitru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:21:66 Timp 5789 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Selea Livia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:43 Timp 5648 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:16:32 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:79 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:40 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:67 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:84 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:47 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:58 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pirvu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:21:75 Timp 4541 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:07 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:49 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Merintean Sabin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:78 Timp 5757 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:04 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:91 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cretu Bogdan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:34 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Verman Tiberius Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:46 Timp 5858 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tarachiu Bianca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:26 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Calota Robert George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:07 Timp 4731 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:17:99 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:86 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Drasovean Irina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:21 Timp 5717 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:09 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:06 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:58 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ionescu Roxana Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:93 Timp 5476 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:31 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nemteanu Filip Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:23:19 Timp 4868 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Craciun Paula Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:64 Timp 5694 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:82 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Otesteanu Corin Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:05 Timp 5651 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:20:94 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:27 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nyri Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:84 Timp 5928 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:49 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ababi Vivi Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:21:91 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:67 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:55 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cozariuc Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:96 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Antohe Tiberiu Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:97 Timp 4528 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:57 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:83 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Oancea Ciprian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:82 Timp 5804 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:82 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:25 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Acsente Razvan Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:26 Timp 5514 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mierla Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:35 Timp 5632 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:48 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Anton Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:20 Timp 5907 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pasmagiu Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:32:68 Timp 5841 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:54 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:13 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:53 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:05 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:29:83 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:71 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:31 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:58 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:72 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:40 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:43 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:34 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:42 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:81 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Carmen Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 00:30:87 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:44 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:92 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:45 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:15 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:01 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:53 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:09 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:32 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:53 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:25 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:62 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:56 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:03 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:11 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:10 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:02 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:22 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:47 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:77 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:23 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:01 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:68 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:49 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:67 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:50 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:67 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:61 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:20 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:69 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:70 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:99 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:71 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:74 Timp 5604 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:65 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:24 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:10 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:49 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:77 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:72 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:80 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
12