Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Concursul national poliatlon copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:78 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:13 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:26:38 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:26:41 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:41 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:39 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:35:18 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:65 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:35:62 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:26:06 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:91 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:27:53 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:07 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:33 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:35 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:36:38 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:45 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:60 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:37:25 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:84 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:38:68 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:84 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:68 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cascaval Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:30:25 Timp 642 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:39:12 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladescu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:37 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 01:39:59 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:30:43 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 01:31:17 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Arbanasi Monica Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:41:47 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:41:89 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Gheorghe Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:19 Timp 590 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:41:96 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:31 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:22 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:01 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:42:38 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:32:27 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:94 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:42:97 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:43:41 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:33:58 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:33:60 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:63 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Alice Ioan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:43:96 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:33:89 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:34:06 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Biclineru Alina Felicia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:44:48 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:06 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:44:64 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:44:88 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:34:16 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szelleki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:79 Timp 646 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:81 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Negre Octavia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:45:98 Timp 256 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Comes Radu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:93 Timp 597 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bobes Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:30 Timp 618 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:46:66 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:74 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:47:17 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neagu Felicia LPS Braila 01:47:43 Timp 913 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Falat Gheorghita Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:81 Timp 614 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:36:00 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:47:55 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Both Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:47:92 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:36:09 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:24 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:50:11 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:51:47 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:47 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:45 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:54:24 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alergus Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:81 Timp 637 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:38:99 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Avram Dan LPS Braila 01:39:39 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:40 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:65 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vlad Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:40:09 Timp 654 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:18 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:40:31 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ariciu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:33 Timp 935 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Strimb Sabin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:03 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:42:60 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:42:67 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:43:34 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:46:35 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:39:11 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:42:16 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:49 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:42:16 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:41 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:44:86 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:11 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tutoveanu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:70 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:43 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Avram Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:41:70 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:90 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:49 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:40 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:79 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:41:82 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miron Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:45:55 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:47 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grecu Ana Cristina LPS Braila 00:42:53 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:46 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:43:01 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:59 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:54 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:76 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Stefan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:12 Timp 694 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:60 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:77 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:78 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:19 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:84 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:19 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fetcu Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:80 Timp 976 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:86 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:35 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:03 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:60 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:91 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Amzuica Andra Iuliana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:48:19 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:45:57 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:43:92 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bulanga Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:48:36 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:18 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botis Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:36 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:44:31 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:38 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:34 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:63 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:46:28 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:41 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:41 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:72 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:48:54 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:78 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:63 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:46:67 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:48:71 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:44:78 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sorchiz Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:97 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Elena Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:49:77 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coltoi Mircea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:46:97 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:79 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:90 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:99 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:02 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:31 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maier Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:11 Timp 887 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Scurtu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:00 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:31 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:11 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:00 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coros Liana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:40 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:45:22 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:72 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:52 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 00:48:02 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:45:24 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tudorache Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:80 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sfirlogeanu Virgil Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:60 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:40 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:40 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tataru Sorin LPS Braila 00:45:98 Timp 675 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:50:95 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:41 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negut Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:00 Timp 720 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mariut Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:95 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:95 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:63 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:09 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Isai Simona Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:99 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Andrei LPS Braila 00:49:22 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:71 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:38 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:84 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:30 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:50 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vrabiescu Serban Teodor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:47:81 Timp 670 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Posze Csila Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:54:75 Timp 365 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:48:19 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:50 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Prisacaru Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:16 Timp 333 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ferencz Laszlo CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:49:81 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hampu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:63 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:16 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
36 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:70 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stupariu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:16 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:49:97 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:40 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:07 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:60 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:77 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cacovean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:33 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rimboaca Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:03 Timp 908 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:49 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:21 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zdrehus Razvan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:50:24 Timp 958 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:70 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:80 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Molnar Huba Farcas Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:54 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:54:61 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stancu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:72 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:35 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Costea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:56:20 Timp 911 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:37 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:60 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:53:60 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:99 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:18 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:80 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Kis Norbert Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:56:87 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iliescu Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:57:26 Timp 972 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Chicus Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:58:78 Timp 973 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:30 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:05:79 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:10 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:07:30 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:64 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:50 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:08:45 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:96 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:74 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:06:01 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:37 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:54 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:59 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sfirlogeanu Virgil Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:68 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:72 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:26 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:15:23 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:15 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vrabiescu Serban Teodor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:68 Timp 670 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:86 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:10 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:36 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:26 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:69 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:77 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:73 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:00 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:13:43 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:17:27 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:10 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:60 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:43 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:10 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:33 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:24 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:85 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tutoveanu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:62 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Biclineru Alina Felicia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:78 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botis Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:62 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:66 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 01:14:07 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:69 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Galgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:28 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:23 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:70 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miron Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:47 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:95 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:17:31 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:74 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:25 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:70 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:97 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:14:73 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:57 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:45 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Both Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:77 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:57 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:17 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:72 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:86 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:35 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:40 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:11 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:81 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:17 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coltoi Mircea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:34 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:98 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:00 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:49 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:52 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:12 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toth Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:20:90 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:80 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:46 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:08:02 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 01:12:82 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Avram Dan LPS Braila 01:09:22 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:67 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:12:82 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:12 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudorache Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:90 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:15 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:08 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:35 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:56 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Anca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:70 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:38 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:70 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coros Liana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:21:73 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:33 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:21 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:18 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Elena Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:57 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:86 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:98 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:36 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Stefan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:35 Timp 694 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marginean Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:76 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:68 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:16 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 01:10:31 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vladescu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:33 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:80 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oravetz Sonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:19 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dorneanu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:35 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:19:84 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Rodica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:19 Timp 963 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:57 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:51 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:10:34 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:64 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:49 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:20:64 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:64 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Amzuica Andra Iuliana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:41 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:14:62 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:69 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:68 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:10:54 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:95 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:91 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:30 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:21:18 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neagu Felicia LPS Braila 01:18:80 Timp 913 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:10:62 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:71 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:21:18 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:68 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:04 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tindechie Florentina Mari Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:59 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:68 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Turcu Ana Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:23 Timp 254 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bulanga Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:27:34 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:70 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:73 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:71 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:32 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:75 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:00 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:52 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:34 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:15:89 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moacoai Adriana Anica CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:27:69 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barboi Dan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:11:14 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:01 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:38 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:94 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mariut Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:43 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:58 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:16:09 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:58 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:42 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:21:90 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:41 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petcu Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:22:52 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:06 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Prisacaru Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:20 Timp 333 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:00 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:10 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Arbanasi Monica Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:22:50 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:08 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Isai Simona Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:32:39 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:17:01 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:84 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dan Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:28 Timp 707 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:52 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:25 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantinescu Alice Ioan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:67 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Siko Zsuzsa CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:32:45 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:08 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Posze Csila Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:33:25 Timp 365 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hampu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:43 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:24 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:12:45 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scurtu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:30 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
36 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:70 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ariciu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:68 Timp 935 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:32 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negre Octavia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:12 Timp 256 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 01:24:60 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:47 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szelleki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:80 Timp 646 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stupariu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:21 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:72 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matei Gheorghe Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:98 Timp 590 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Veres Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:27:16 Timp 962 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:38:88 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Negut Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:03 Timp 720 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:72 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ferencz Laszlo CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:86 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:25 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:21:31 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:81 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:10 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bobes Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:09 Timp 618 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:89 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:03 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:24 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Avram Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:18:75 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tataru Sorin LPS Braila 01:18:77 Timp 675 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cacovean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:25 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alergus Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:36 Timp 637 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:02 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:93 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:30 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:14:54 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:30 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Molnar Huba Farcas Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:13 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Strimb Sabin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:89 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:65 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sorchiz Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:91 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cascaval Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:15:02 Timp 642 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vlad Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:25 Timp 654 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:26 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:40 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Povan Lucian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:70 Timp 974 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:40 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitru Andrei LPS Braila 01:27:03 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:00 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Falat Gheorghita Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:48 Timp 614 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Zdrehus Razvan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:21:51 Timp 958 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:67 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Maier Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:20 Timp 887 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:85 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:25 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:42 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:57 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:20 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:43 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:57 Timp 911 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:02 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:58 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:23:23 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iliescu Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:31:58 Timp 972 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Chicus Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:52 Timp 973 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rimboaca Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:45 Timp 908 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:38:28 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:50 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:20:72 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:15:03 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:24:87 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:22:72 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 02:28:14 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:17:45 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:57 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:34 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Antal Monica Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:33:53 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:72 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:21:30 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:36:24 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:23:59 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sfirlogeanu Virgil Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:29:96 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:52 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:37:71 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:71 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Serban Teodor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:30:33 Timp 670 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:37:73 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:32:08 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:25:70 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:25:90 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:30 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 02:39:62 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:85 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:41 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:46 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:01 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:35:17 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:40:81 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:48 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:42:17 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:17 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Both Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:59 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:94 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:22 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:43:07 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:31 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sovarski Rolland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:16 Timp 884 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:52 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:70 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:43:69 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:29:70 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:89 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:59 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:38:64 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:45:26 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:29:76 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 02:30:06 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:45:43 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:38:64 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:46:57 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:14 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:38:95 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tataru Sorin LPS Braila 02:40:53 Timp 675 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Dan LPS Braila 02:30:21 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:48:28 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vladescu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:30:64 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dorneanu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:55 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Biclineru Alina Felicia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:49:18 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grecu Ana Cristina LPS Braila 02:41:56 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:22 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:30:69 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:40 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neagu Felicia LPS Braila 02:49:75 Timp 913 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:41:56 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:50:48 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:60 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:05 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Arbanasi Monica Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:51:12 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:20 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matei Gheorghe Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:33:21 Timp 590 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:21 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:44 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:54:12 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Stefan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:05 Timp 694 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 02:33:49 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:55:15 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:33:52 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 02:45:06 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Modoc Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:57:22 Timp 243 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:58:80 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:97 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:46:31 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:00:06 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hampu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:46:31 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 02:34:16 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:25 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:34 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantinescu Alice Ioan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:00:48 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:78 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivcovici Silviu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:34:66 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:06:19 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szelleki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:77 Timp 646 Cod 0 Puncte
32 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:48:28 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hayer Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:06:32 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Veres Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:07:65 Timp 962 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:54 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:48:52 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:11:24 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:50:61 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ariciu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:72 Timp 935 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Maftean Daniela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:12:06 Timp 273 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barboi Dan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:36:00 Timp 605 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dan Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:52:14 Timp 707 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iovan Lucian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:52:29 Timp 680 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:37:58 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:17:00 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:37:69 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:52:37 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:25:52 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:52:49 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:31:58 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alergus Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:37:69 Timp 637 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Negut Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:94 Timp 720 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:38:10 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:53:65 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cascaval Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:38:55 Timp 642 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Avram Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:54:81 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vlad Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:40:06 Timp 654 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 02:55:85 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Falat Gheorghita Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:40:27 Timp 614 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Maier Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:57:31 Timp 887 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:40:53 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Strimb Sabin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:70 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Molnar Huba Farcas Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:57:75 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Zdrehus Razvan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:58:22 Timp 958 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:43:29 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rimboaca Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:58:62 Timp 908 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bobes Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:14 Timp 618 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:01:47 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:76 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Costea Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:02:23 Timp 911 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:47:87 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:50:62 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:02:28 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:03:03 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Apostu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:00:55 Timp 863 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:04 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:30:26 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:89 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:26 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:81 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:90 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 00:33:32 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:27 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:89 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:58 Timp 594 Cod