Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:43 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:10 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:23:95 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:20:28 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:19 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:31 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:59 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:43 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:41 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:21:95 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:44 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:42 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:26:72 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Istudor Alexandru Sebasti Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 01:23:36 Timp 3675 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:53 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:28:61 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:84 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:60 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:61 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:04 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:54 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:80 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:64 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:56 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:41 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Florea Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:72 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:74 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:47 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:48 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:54 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:30 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:31:48 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:77 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:27:07 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:28 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:87 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:40 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:12 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:34 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:66 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:28 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:32:64 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:43 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:12 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:67 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:83 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:29:57 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:35:87 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:63 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:81 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:77 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:93 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:03 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:88 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:87 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:37:92 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:30 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:37:43 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:55 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Raluca Stefana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:37:92 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:96 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:62 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:04 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:11 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:19 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:77 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:24 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:18 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dancu Alexandru Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:23 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:38:55 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:31 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:30 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:41:41 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:54 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:51 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pangrate Alexandru Eugen Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:83 Timp 4719 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:42:08 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:71 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:77 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:77 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:42:13 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:42:14 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:41:85 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bulacu Laura Daliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:42:81 Timp 4720 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:42:27 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:43:65 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:06 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:44:92 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:50:11 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tipa Loredana Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:57:05 Timp 3915 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:50:76 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:51:15 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:87 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:76 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:69 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:31 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samuila Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:04:73 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:51 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:10 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:93 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:85 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:05:88 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:39 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:54 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:09 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:07 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:19 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:10 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:75 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:12 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:92 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:08 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:63 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:95 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:66 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:19 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:08:87 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:13 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:70 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:68 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:09 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:61 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:14 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:37 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:54 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:27 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:05:09 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:76 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:66 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:13:71 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:28 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:15 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:14:03 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:05:32 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:82 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:47 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:91 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:88 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:05:52 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:74 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:21 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:11 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:26 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:13:94 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:33 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:21 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:77 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:95 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:29 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:31 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:10:34 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:95 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:97 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:14 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:31 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:38 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Istudor Alexandru Sebasti Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 01:06:66 Timp 3675 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:55 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:91 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:34 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:14:81 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:62 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:54 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:76 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:05 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cucosi Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:84 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:37 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:07 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:46 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:35 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:72 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:07 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:07:30 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:46 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:11 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:87 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:52 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:00 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:47 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:18 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:17:67 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:94 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:50 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:30 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lisita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:34 Timp 4762 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:55 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:04 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:38 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szabo Csilla Julianna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:89 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dancu Alexandru Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:17 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalcea Cristian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:99 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:74 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:20 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:21 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:12:98 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:75 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:40 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:49 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:77 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:42 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:03 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:34 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vintila Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:85 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:13:56 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:72 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:93 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:64 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:14 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:03 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:72 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:98 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:10 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:96 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:96 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:25 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:23 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:15 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:42 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anton Mihaela Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:21:43 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:73 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:29 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:62 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radulescu Carmen Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:57 Timp 5094 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:04 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:75 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:32 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:55 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:46 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:53 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:66 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:92 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peia Damian Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:69 Timp 4759 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:31 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:60 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:97 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir Laura Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:55 Timp 4899 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:68 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:98 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:99 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Argetoianu Anca Margareta Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:22:91 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Raluca Stefana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:42 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:88 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:65 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:66 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:48 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Leontescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:11 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:72 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:93 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:62 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:01 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Eftimie Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:18 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:04 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:86 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:23 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:43 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:56 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:14 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:73 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:24 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:47 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:35 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:36 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Halmagyi Balazs Janos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:57 Timp 4633 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:54 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:44 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:65 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:59 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:68 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:87 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:69 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:76 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:08 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:78 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:01 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:89 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:78 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:16 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:03 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:06 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:21 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Csath Csanad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:79 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:27 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:29 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:41 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:19:07 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Patrutescu Marian Iulian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:19:03 Timp 4560 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rotaru Oana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:26:31 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:67 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:08 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:43 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cambur Ruxandra Alina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:74 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bulacu Laura Daliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:45 Timp 4720 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:23 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Berbecaru Corina Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:44 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:83 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:77 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:23 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:63 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cretu Ionut Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:24 Timp 5044 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Florescu Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:58 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Faina Iulian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:18:86 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:30 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:56 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:19 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:33 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:09 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tudoran Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:64 Timp 4744 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:40 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:39 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghita Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:27 Timp 5614 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:24 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:03 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ghimes Mihaela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:35 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:98 Timp 4332 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:58 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:40 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:00 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tabarcia Tiberiu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:81 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:46 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Leahu Alina Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:31:77 Timp 4326 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:57 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tipa Loredana Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:39:77 Timp 3915 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:83 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:25:08 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:04 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:21:16 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:47 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Zaharia Andrei Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:21:66 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:82 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:90 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tudor Geani Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:50 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:25:51 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Calota Robert George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:04 Timp 4731 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Moldovanu Frunza Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:07 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:20 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:43 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:16 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:27 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:42 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:35 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:15 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:63 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samuila Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:28:03 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:28 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:17 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:79 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:89 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:36 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:01 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:26 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:60 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:29:23 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:37 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:74 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:44 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:80 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:38 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:02 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:43 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:64 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:48 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:04 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:30:88 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:64 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:51 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Carmen Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 00:33:05 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:89 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:50 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:05 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:16 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:76 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:29:55 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cucosi Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:85 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:63 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:87 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:33:10 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:31:29 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:30:93 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:24 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:35 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:29:75 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:94 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:97 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:62 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:09 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Minoiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:99 Timp 4465 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:33:27 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:79 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deaconu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:09 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:96 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:52 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:63 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:20 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:70 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:69 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:21 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:10 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:33:28 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Draghia Vladimir Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:39 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:90 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:39 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:97 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:80 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:57 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:98 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:52 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:19 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:91 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:20 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:44 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:95 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:64 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:56 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:26 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Istudor Alexandru Sebasti Centrul de Inot SPERANTA BRASOV 00:30:64 Timp 3675 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:64 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:58 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:58 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:59 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:30:82 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:49 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zibileanu Silviu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:73 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:74 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:84 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:71 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:51 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:74 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:51 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leontescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:75 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:92 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cambur Ruxandra Alina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:78 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florea Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:72 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:17 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:99 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:52 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:77 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:14 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:01 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:24 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:96 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:28 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cretu Ionut Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:88 Timp 5044 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:40 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dancu Alexandru Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:29 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:09 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:98 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:36 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:19 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:43 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:13 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:99 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lisita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:51 Timp 4762 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:28 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:02 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:63 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:27 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:33:11 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:35 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:76 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:31 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:82 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szabo Csilla Julianna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:85 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:93 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:36 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:14 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalcea Cristian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:45 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:37 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:57 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:34:58 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:08 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:87 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:59 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:58 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:09 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peia Damian Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:29 Timp 4759 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:33:89 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:33 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:94 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:09 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:64 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:59 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:10 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:28 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:65 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:62 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mardare Roxana Claudia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:01 Timp 5166 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:66 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:23 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:09 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:50 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:65 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anton Mihaela Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:21 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantin Raluca Stefana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:50 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:82 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:67 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:41 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:94 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:62 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:68 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomir Laura Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:22 Timp 4899 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:62 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:68 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:34 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:68 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:69 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:05 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:99 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radulescu Carmen Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:35 Timp 5094 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:69 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:14 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zaharia Andrei Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:69 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:31 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:72 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:08 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:50 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:72 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gombos Diana Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:53 Timp 5591 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bulacu Laura Daliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:86 Timp 4720 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:48 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Patrutescu Marian Iulian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:33:78 Timp 4560 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:85 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:07 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:43 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:55 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vintila Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:93 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Argetoianu Anca Margareta Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:54 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:98 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:92 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:92 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:13 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:56 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pangrate Alexandru Eugen Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:38 Timp 4719 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Florescu Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:29 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:15 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:88 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:08 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:23 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:06 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:23 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rotaru Oana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:38:42 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Eftimie Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:39 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:98 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:52 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:09 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:41 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:56 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:30 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Costea Gabriel Antonio Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:49 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:34 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Csath Csanad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:51 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Suciu Viorela Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:39:96 Timp 3910 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:87 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Olteanu Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:52 Timp 4434 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:16 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghimes Mihaela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:85 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Faina Iulian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:81 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Berbecaru Corina Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:40 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:90 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:83 Timp 4332 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Halmagyi Balazs Janos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:68 Timp 4633 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:85 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tudosie Dragos Ovidiu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:94 Timp 5051 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tudoran Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:46 Timp 4744 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:16 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lungu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:99 Timp 4994 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Leahu Alina Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:79 Timp 4326 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:86 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:10 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tipa Loredana Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:40:62 Timp 3915 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:20 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tabarcia Tiberiu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:38 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:30 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:12 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:33 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:56 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:41 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:94 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:98 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tudor Geani Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:51 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:32 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:77 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:03 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grosu Cristian George Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:39:22 Timp 4316 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:23 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cramariuc Alin Alexandru Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:46:18 Timp 3913 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Calota Robert George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:29 Timp 4731 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:29 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cojocar Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:42 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:38:02 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moldovanu Frunza Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:19 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:37 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:02 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ababi Vivi Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:41 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:54 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Craciun Alexandru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:48 Timp 4991 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Axentii Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:91 Timp 4990 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popovici Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:55:66 Timp 4989 Cod 0 Puncte