Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit - open

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:14:45 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 01:05:07 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:06:65 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:14:67 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:07:00 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:05 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:09:33 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:19:37 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:09:75 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 01:20:10 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:09:79 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:20:43 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:11:20 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:22:14 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:11:43 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:22:38 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:93 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:20:71 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:14:07 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:21:07 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:24:36 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:15:33 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:15:38 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:24:66 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:47 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:26:11 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:26:12 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:28:23 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:28:42 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:29:79 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 03:56:51 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 04:19:00 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 18 ani 04:21:30 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 03:59:20 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 04:28:66 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 04:12:04 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teglas Diana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 04:31:42 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Daniel Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 22 ani 04:16:01 Timp 468 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 04:37:43 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 04:18:15 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:38:89 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 04:19:58 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:41:09 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:20:63 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:23:52 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 04:35:38 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:40:12 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 04:42:00 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 04:42:71 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:50:16 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 04:55:04 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:55:60 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:08:69 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:15:73 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coporaie Ioana Oana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:31:20 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Jureschi Andreea Natalia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 04:42:20 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 00:56:83 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:04:66 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:58:60 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 20 ani 01:05:86 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 00:59:35 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:06:14 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 01:06:54 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:59:86 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:07:34 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 01:00:90 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:08:12 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:01:00 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:25 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:02:64 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:10:47 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:02:88 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mustata Cristina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:08:99 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:03:55 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:10:86 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:03:98 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tone Carmen Simona SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:90 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:04:75 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:12:13 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:04:80 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:13:21 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:04:81 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:06:36 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stratianu Anca Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:16:88 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:08:01 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:17:17 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:08:97 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:23:10 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 01:09:23 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:14:67 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:19:99 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

4. 100 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 00:55:49 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:02:35 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:02:75 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:56:53 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:56:67 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 01:05:73 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 00:57:06 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 01:06:93 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mazilu Calin Aron DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:57:79 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:07:12 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:07:68 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 18 ani 00:58:73 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:08:13 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 01:00:35 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:08:51 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:01:03 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:07:94 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 01:00:82 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:08:49 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:01:30 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:08:99 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:01:45 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:09:41 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:01:51 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:10:76 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:02:77 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mustata Cristina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:11:16 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Romischer Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:02:77 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:11:27 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:03:19 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:11:54 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:05:88 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:14:16 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:05:65 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:05:93 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 01:06:96 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:07:35 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:11 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:10:28 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:54:56 Timp 0 Puncte
2 DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:55:58 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:58:77 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:59:18 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:11:36 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:11:89 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:33:94 Timp 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 02:05:36 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:18:80 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 02:05:47 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 18 ani 02:19:44 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 02:10:46 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Casaru Catalina Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 20 ani 02:21:02 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 02:25:70 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 02:11:43 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:27:09 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:13:45 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:31:57 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:14:06 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:31:95 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:16:75 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:37:64 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:17:28 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:35:49 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:31:83 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:36:34 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:39:68 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:46:61 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:53:25 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 02:55:49 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

7. 200 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Ignat Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 02:19:44 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:35:98 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:28:25 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 18 ani 02:36:32 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:31:05 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 02:40:96 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:48:64 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:31:47 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 02:52:34 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:31:64 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:53:32 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:32:12 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Giurcaneanu Matei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 25 ani 02:34:67 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:54:16 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:35:90 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:54:30 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:55:13 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:34:98 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 02:55:14 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:35:72 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:57:47 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:39:21 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 03:00:49 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:46:96 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 03:03:20 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:46:97 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 03:05:79 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 03:06:23 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 15:46:04 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 16:00:55 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 16:59:82 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Daniel Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 22 ani 17:10:38 Timp 468 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 17:16:57 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 18:33:54 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 19:21:45 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 19:36:32 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:32:05 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 08:39:27 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:59:45 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:03:51 Timp 0 Puncte
5 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:14:86 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 09:17:46 Timp 0 Puncte
7 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:59:56 Timp 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:24:13 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:26:68 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:27:31 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Nicolae LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 24 ani 00:24:16 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:27:67 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:24:51 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:28:49 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tiu Bogdan Valentin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 22 ani 00:24:65 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:28:71 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:24:96 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:07 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:24:98 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:29:19 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:24:98 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teglas Diana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:29:20 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:25:24 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:25:11 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:29:15 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:25:11 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tone Carmen Simona SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:27 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 00:25:42 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:71 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:25:53 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:89 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:25:81 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:24 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:26:07 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:26 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:40 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 00:26:21 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:26:19 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:31:24 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:26:50 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:37 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:26:68 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:60 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:26:77 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:90 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 00:27:10 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:27:22 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:27:38 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:92 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:32 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:68 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:73 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:28:74 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:93 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:29:71 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:16:39 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 02:01:38 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 20 ani 02:19:58 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:06:45 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:22:16 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 18 ani 02:06:98 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:23:13 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 02:14:85 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:15:12 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:24:96 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:15:15 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:25:35 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:23:41 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 02:27:35 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:28:80 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mustata Cristina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:29:13 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 02:30:42 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jureschi Andreea Natalia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:27:24 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 02:32:43 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:29:14 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:31:50 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:33:92 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:34:44 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stratianu Anca Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:42:45 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:45:75 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:55:67 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

12. 200 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:18:45 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 01:59:76 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:18:64 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 02:03:97 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 02:20:13 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:05:27 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:25:70 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mazilu Calin Aron DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 02:05:53 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:07:48 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:25:92 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:07:62 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:28:41 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:09:09 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:29:52 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:31:45 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 02:13:30 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:28:41 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 18 ani 02:10:93 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:29:11 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:14:27 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:33:16 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:15:13 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:33:49 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:17:47 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:34:01 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Romischer Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:17:95 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:34:87 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:34:96 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:37:64 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:42:78 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:39:63 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:41:32 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:53:64 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:43 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Ivan Nicolae LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 24 ani 00:51:57 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:57:79 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:51:78 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:58:39 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:52:49 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:59:52 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 00:53:04 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:00:14 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:00:28 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:53:83 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 01:01:26 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:54:49 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:01:73 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:54:73 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:01:95 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 00:54:94 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:02:45 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:55:42 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:03:93 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 00:55:43 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tone Carmen Simona SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:03 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:55:66 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mustata Cristina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:04:33 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:56:08 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jureschi Andreea Natalia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:04:34 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:56:10 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:44 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:56:60 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:96 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:56:92 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:59:44 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:12:23 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:56:75 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:05:35 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:56:93 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:06:86 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:57:12 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:07:80 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:57:12 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:74 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:08:78 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:57:16 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:09:30 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Cesiu Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 00:57:18 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:10:13 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:57:42 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coporaie Ioana Oana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:10:52 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:58:02 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:00 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:58:67 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:13:80 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:59:20 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:59:53 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 01:01:16 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:01:38 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:02:41 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:02:57 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:71 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:02:84 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:02:85 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:14 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:90 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 09:11:78 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teglas Diana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 09:14:14 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:34:30 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jureschi Andreea Natalia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 09:37:42 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:38:20 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 09:44:86 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 10:09:80 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 10:41:66 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 5 sesiunea 1

15. 100 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:57:50 Timp 0 Puncte
2 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:00:81 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:06:46 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:17:21 Timp 0 Puncte
5 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:20:36 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:21:47 Timp 0 Puncte
7 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:22:89 Timp 0 Puncte

16. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:03:39 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:52:05 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20 ani 02:07:12 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 01:55:11 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Mirela Doina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 02:07:61 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19 ani 01:55:67 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:56:78 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacusta Larisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:09:56 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 01:58:67 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 02:10:65 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 01:59:05 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teglas Diana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 02:11:46 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:59:07 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:12:63 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Daniel Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 22 ani 02:04:90 Timp 468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jureschi Andreea Natalia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:14:70 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:01:77 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:11:11 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:02:57 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:13:11 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:03:92 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:14:70 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:04:46 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:17:12 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:07:75 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:19:45 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:10:35 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:19:54 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:16:07 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:29:83 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:21:71 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Romischer Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:13:23 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mustata Cristina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:23:15 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:15:06 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:25:00 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:16:28 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:25:74 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:16:49 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 02:16:93 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:26:06 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:18:01 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:27:67 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:18:13 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:29:56 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:19:23 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coporaie Ioana Oana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:35:75 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:19:71 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:35:87 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:20:63 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 02:37:73 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:20:76 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:40:86 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:21:98 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:18:97 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Zabreanu Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 19 ani 02:17:20 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 400 m mixt (17-99F custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 20 ani 04:31:22 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 24 ani 04:42:92 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 04:43:24 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 18 ani 04:50:26 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 04:46:12 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Casaru Catalina Monica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 20 ani 04:57:93 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:51:07 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 05:19:63 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 04:56:49 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 05:19:63 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Naghi Ioana Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22 ani 05:22:16 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:25:30 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 05:23:39 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 05:29:62 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:40:38 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte