Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al juniorilor

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:51:98 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:59:58 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:53:17 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:32 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:53:21 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:01:82 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:53:40 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:02:06 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:53:86 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:02:11 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:54:28 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:02:81 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puiu Ion LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:54:29 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:03:65 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:55:10 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:04:51 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Doru Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:55:84 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:03:65 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:55:91 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:04:60 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:55:96 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baban Dorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:06:59 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:56:10 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:06:87 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:07:30 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:56:12 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:84 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:57:06 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:37 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:57:09 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:08:63 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:09:53 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:16 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:56:91 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:57:62 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:09:60 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:57:77 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:10:01 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:58:03 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:34 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:58:03 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:11:11 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:58:19 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andrei Diana Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 01:11:29 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:58:64 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Puia Geanina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:12:39 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 00:58:74 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:12:39 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:59:00 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mircea Diana Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:14:63 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:59:00 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:17:00 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:59:04 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:18:04 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:59:54 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:59:59 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:59:75 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:59:97 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:00:33 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:00:36 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bejat Andrei DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:00:60 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:00:76 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:01:11 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:01:27 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:01:48 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 01:01:54 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:01:72 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:01:78 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:01:78 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:02:54 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:02:83 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:02:88 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:03:43 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:03:66 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:04:09 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:04:53 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:04:62 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:05:11 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:07:88 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:19:35 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:32:38 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 10:06:46 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:26:95 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 10:41:53 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:59:51 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 11:11:17 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 12:37:13 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m mixt (17-18M custom)

1 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:00:07 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:01:54 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:09:38 Timp 0 Puncte
4 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:13:99 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:20:82 Timp 0 Puncte
6 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:25:51 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:34:97 Timp 0 Puncte
9 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:51:29 Timp 0 Puncte
10 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:51:96 Timp 0 Puncte
11 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:04:07 Timp 0 Puncte
99 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:16:03 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m mixt (15-16F custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 05:02:00 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:34:32 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 04:42:38 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:06:81 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 04:43:43 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:07:72 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:53:31 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:21:84 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 04:54:75 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 05:22:79 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 04:56:13 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:23:23 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:29:13 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 05:16:21 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:31:36 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 05:03:68 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 05:39:04 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 05:08:44 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Liliana Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:48:50 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:12:16 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 05:51:85 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 05:13:51 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:16:85 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 05:17:93 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 05:20:63 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:32:71 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:23:36 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:24:21 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 05:24:92 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 05:28:55 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:34:75 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:42:01 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 05:48:31 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:03:80 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 200 m bras (17-18M custom)

1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:47:65 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:24:65 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 02:53:34 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:28:61 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 02:53:53 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 17 ani 02:30:75 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 02:58:15 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:31:63 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:59:61 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:32:47 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:32:73 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 03:01:01 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:35:52 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 03:01:81 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:38:38 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 03:02:78 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:38:13 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 02:58:90 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:40:14 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matei Laura STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 03:01:95 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 02:40:31 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 03:02:60 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:40:93 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 03:02:92 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:44:20 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dacu Miruna MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 03:08:79 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:44:42 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 03:08:86 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:45:77 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 03:20:92 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 03:22:11 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:46:78 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 03:27:87 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 02:49:42 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 03:28:29 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:51:75 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 03:28:99 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:51:99 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 03:47:72 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:53:04 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 02:53:58 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:54:13 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 03:03:61 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 16:01:43 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 16:24:12 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 17:21:82 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 17:32:61 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 18:08:26 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:11:58 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:54:21 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:14:98 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:55:98 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:56:08 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 02:15:21 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:15:77 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:59:47 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 01:59:96 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:16:54 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:00:55 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:22:72 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:23:07 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:03:66 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baban Dorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:23:53 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:04:09 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 02:27:13 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:03:17 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:27:48 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:04:01 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Liliana Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:28:44 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Doru Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:04:17 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:28:54 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:05:59 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Puia Geanina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:30:92 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:07:26 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:31:31 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:07:47 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:08:22 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:20:82 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Puiu Ion LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:11:04 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:11:76 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:11:81 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:12:02 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:12:89 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:14:86 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:16:81 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:19:16 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 02:24:13 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:04:31 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 09:24:88 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:56:89 Timp 0 Puncte
4 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10:00:59 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:35:18 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 08:52:71 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:02:13 Timp 0 Puncte
8 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 09:17:51 Timp 0 Puncte
9 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 09:46:80 Timp 0 Puncte
10 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 09:51:19 Timp 0 Puncte
11 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10:04:25 Timp 0 Puncte
99 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 08:41:37 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (17-18M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:58:29 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:61 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:59:79 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:05:97 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:07:59 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:59:99 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:07:92 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lux Norbert Erwin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 17 ani 01:01:72 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 01:09:11 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:44 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:10:51 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:02:69 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:11:18 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:03:53 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:12:45 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:04:15 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:96 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:03:74 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:29 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:04:19 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:04:42 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:13:84 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:05:48 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:13:93 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:05:49 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:14:11 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:05:71 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:14:94 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:07:76 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:41 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bejat Andrei DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:08:88 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stratianu Anca Oana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:18:22 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:08:77 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrei Diana Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 01:19:85 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:09:72 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:22:06 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:10:61 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:10:69 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mircea Diana Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:23:16 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 01:12:35 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:29:39 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:13:04 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:33:87 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:13:09 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:13:57 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:13:75 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:15:62 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:16:93 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:20:08 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:18:04 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

10. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:06:95 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:14:18 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:08:28 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Damian Diana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:20:83 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lancea Cosmin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 17 ani 01:08:46 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:22:08 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:09:66 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hayer Andreea Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 01:22:42 Timp 915 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:09:79 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:22:86 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:11:52 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 01:22:89 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:11:72 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:27 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:12:34 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:25:33 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Schreiber Liviu Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:12:09 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:22:56 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dacu Miruna MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:26:16 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:12:13 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Laura STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:26:67 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:13:29 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:27:42 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:14:86 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Savui Zsuzsanna STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:27:49 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 01:15:01 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:27:65 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:15:07 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petreanu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:30:08 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:15:13 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:31:42 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gal Cristian Laurentiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 16 ani 01:15:13 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:17:67 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:33:34 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:19:10 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:36:40 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bota Adrian Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:20:57 Timp 4057 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:36:71 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:22:21 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:44:74 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:22:90 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:47:64 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 01:22:96 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Brezae Radu Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:24:14 Timp 4334 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:25:22 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m fluture (15-16F custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 01:02:80 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:56:60 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:03:81 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:57:01 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:57:13 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:08:63 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:57:67 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 01:10:24 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:59:20 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:11:28 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 15 ani 00:59:85 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:11:70 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:00:27 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:13:15 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:00:63 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:13:38 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:01:23 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:98 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puia Geanina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:13:49 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:01:81 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:15:17 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:01:82 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:15:36 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:03:83 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:16:46 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:04:12 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Liliana Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:16:50 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:04:61 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:20:95 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 01:04:74 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:09:40 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baban Dorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:24:60 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:05:06 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 01:19:75 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:05:30 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:87 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:06:03 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bejat Andrei DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 01:06:65 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:07:56 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:07:61 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:08:75 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:08:86 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:11:49 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 01:16:17 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:33:61 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:04:07 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:37:03 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:16:38 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 04:45:64 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 04:20:26 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 04:45:83 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:27:74 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 04:51:94 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:31:21 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Lavinius Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:34:28 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Dorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:58:34 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:37:47 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:11:78 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 04:43:15 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:13:31 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 04:39:77 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:22:32 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 04:42:79 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 15 ani 06:03:42 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draganuta Catalin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:43:60 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:44:00 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:50:41 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m spate (15-16F custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 02:07:06 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:19:87 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:11:04 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hristov Alina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:23:76 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lux Norbert Erwin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 17 ani 02:14:97 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:24:63 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:29:40 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:16:36 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:31:34 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:18:62 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:34:71 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:19:00 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:34:72 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:19:07 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:39:61 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:21:28 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:40:57 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 02:25:64 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:43:37 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 02:27:16 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stratianu Anca Oana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 02:48:58 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Stefan Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:27:67 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosu Bogdan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:30:66 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:08 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:30:94 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircea Diana Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:51:65 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:37:30 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:53:44 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Diana Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 03:00:78 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verdes Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 03:03:24 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomirescu Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 15 ani 02:42:89 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 03:23:29 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:46:96 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Alexandru Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 02:49:71 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sarpe Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:57:15 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:37:39 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Tita Romulus Constantin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:41:79 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

14. 200 m fluture (17-18M custom)

1 Sica Mariana Lavinia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 16 ani 02:17:76 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:07:24 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tugui Emilia Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 02:30:56 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:10:15 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:30:67 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:10:21 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:36:79 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Marius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:14:26 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calin Fani Crinuta LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:37:13 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Adrian Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:15:48 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobanu Elena Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:37:14 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciurca Andrei Remus ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 02:16:81 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Alina Manuela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:37:72 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petho Andras Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:20:02 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mustata Cristina Elena DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 14 ani 02:38:20 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:22:07 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:24:67 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:47:09 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Seicaru Claudiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 02:27:70 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baban Dorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:49:11 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:31:98 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puia Geanina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:49:55 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacu Marius LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:32:96 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexiu Raluca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 03:00:44 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 03:13:89 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:37:62 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 02:40:18 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Manea Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:26:42 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:34:86 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:35:13 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:39:38 Timp 0 Puncte
4 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:45:35 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:50:05 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:50:96 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:59:18 Timp 0 Puncte
8 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:06:62 Timp 0 Puncte
9 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:01:37 Timp 0 Puncte
10 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:07:30 Timp 0 Puncte
11 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:15:21 Timp 0 Puncte
12 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 04:20:95 Timp 0 Puncte
99 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:52:18 Timp 0 Puncte

16. 50 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Dalea Petru Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:23:97 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:27:21 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:28:26 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:24:51 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negreanu Raluca Oana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:28:48 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puiu Ion LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:24:65 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giju Nicoleta Simona LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:28:65 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potoceanu Alexa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:24:85 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orasanu Nicoleta LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:28:80 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Dragos Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:24:88 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koszta Beata STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:28:99 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:25:16 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ignat Mariana Cristina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:29:35 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stamate Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:25:28 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Remus LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:25:46 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:30:37 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:25:36 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Saiz Constanta Iulia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 14 ani 00:30:59 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Doru Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:52 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:65 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jors Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:25:74 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Diana Mariana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:30:80 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andronescu Matei Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:25:76 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivan Angelica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:13 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ardelean Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:25:88 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:17 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voda Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:26:06 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prada Andrei Contantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:26:12 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badita Cezar Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:27:08 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:18 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Danes LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:25:91 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Diana Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:34 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivcovici Silviu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:26:11 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:53 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 00:32:56 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Murarasu Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:26:14 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Benchis Florina Adriana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 00:32:79 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manolea George Ciprian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 16 ani 00:26:17 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dacu Miruna MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:33:44 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Mircea Mihai DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 17 ani 00:26:52 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mircea Diana Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:33:88 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maestru Alexandru Felix LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:26:84 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghenghea Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 00:34:00 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:26:85 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Olimpia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:34:16 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oprea Dumitru Sorin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:26:92 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:26:95 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moise Adrian Valentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:10 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mirea Costinel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:38 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fulea Iustin Aurel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:27:40 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Andrut Alin Liviu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:27:51 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:27:52 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anton Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:27:59 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:59 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szoke Tibor Fabian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:27:59 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:61 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Brezae Marian Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 00:27:65 Timp 4028 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 00:27:83 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rusu Traian Razvan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:27:83 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bejat Andrei DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:27:84 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marciu Dragomir Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:97 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:28:08 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte