Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 100 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Bogdaneci Alexandra UPT F 27 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:01:01
2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE F 20 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:02:42
3 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT F 15 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:02:94
4 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE F 17 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:02:97
5 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:03:99
6 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:04:25
7 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:04:56
8 Remete Mirestean Daria ALB F 15 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:04:61
9 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:04:88
10 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 16 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:05:56
11 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:05:62
12 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP F 15 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:08:83
13 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:09:14
14 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:09:58
15 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:09:77
16 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:11:57
17 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM F 18 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:20
18 Luta Sara Maria LLP F 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:54
19 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:18
20 Motiu Noemi MAR F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:77
21 Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria LER F 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:78
22 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:91
23 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:95
24 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:36
25 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:42
26 Tica Delia Maria SCB F 18 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:49
27 Papp Annemarie STM F 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:36
28 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP F 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:37
29 Bichescu Andrada Bianca SRT F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:17
30 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:58
31 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:48
32 Marc Maria Natalia CSW F 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:81