Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 50 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:29:55
2 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:29:59
3 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:03
4 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:48
5 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:59
6 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:82
7 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:31:09
8 Amariei Rianna NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:31:27
9 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:31:52
10 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:31:63
11 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:02
12 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:15
13 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:16
14 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:29
15 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:50
16 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:51
17 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:32:81
18 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:24
19 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:70
20 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:71
21 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:86
22 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:03
23 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:08
24 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:91
25 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 20 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:59
26 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:88
27 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:51
28 Fangli Henrietta TGM F 21 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:82
29 Tica Delia Maria SCB F 18 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:34
30 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:56
31 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:10
32 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:14
33 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:48
34 Achim Ema COB F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:81
35 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:92
36 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:06
37 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:10
38 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:14
39 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:24
40 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:25
41 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:37
42 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:76
43 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:99
44 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:18
45 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:53
46 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:60
47 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:76
48 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:00
49 Iorga Ioana Madalina CTR F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:24