Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 50 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:29:55
2 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:29:59
3 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:03
4 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:48
5 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:59
6 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 16 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:30:82
7 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:31:09
8 Amariei Rianna NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala A) 00:31:27
9 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:31:52
10 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:31:63
11 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:02
12 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:15
13 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:16
14 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:29
15 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:50
16 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 50 m spate (Finala B) 00:32:51
17 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:32:81
18 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:24
19 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:70
20 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:71
21 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:33:86
22 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:03
23 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:08
24 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 50 m spate (Finala C) 00:34:91
25 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:88
26 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:51
27 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:56
28 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:10
29 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:14
30 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:48
31 Achim Ema COB F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:81
32 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:92
33 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:06
34 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:10
35 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:14
36 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:24
37 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:25
38 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:37
39 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:76
40 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:99
41 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:18
42 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN F 16 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:53
43 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:60
44 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:76
45 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:00
46 Iorga Ioana Madalina CTR F 14 50 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:24