Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 50 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 17 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:25:56
2 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:11
3 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:88
4 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 17 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:98
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:27:32
6 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:27:57
7 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:27:63
8 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:28:34
9 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:02
9 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 16 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:02
11 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 16 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:07
12 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:18
13 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:27
14 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:39
15 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:79
16 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:28:83
17 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:04
18 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:43
19 Princz Lara BAM F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:47
20 Radu Elena NAD F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:66
21 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:89
22 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:92
23 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:29:18
24 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:29:33
25 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:02
26 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 20 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:12
27 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:59
28 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:67
29 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:68
30 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:01
31 Drog Maria Bianca CSM F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:09
32 Grosu Maria STE F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:21
33 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:30
34 Amariei Rianna NAD F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:39
35 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:40
36 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:51
37 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:54
38 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:62
39 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:78
40 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:80
41 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:81
41 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:81
43 Marc Maria Natalia CSW F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:89
44 Tica Delia Maria SCB F 18 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:01
45 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:02
46 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ F 20 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:09
47 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:10
48 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:24
49 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria LLP F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:29
50 Luta Sara Maria LLP F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:35
51 Jaravete Paula Maria UCJ F 21 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:42
52 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:46
52 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:46
54 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:49
55 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:66
56 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:67
57 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:68
58 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:70
58 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:70
60 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:71
61 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:79
62 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:82
63 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:88
64 Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria LER F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:25
65 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:52
66 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:60
67 Mirea Stefania Alexia MTG F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:88
68 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:90
69 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:03
70 Craciun Andra SRT F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:12
71 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:15
72 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:44
73 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:53
74 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:54
75 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:66
76 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:98
77 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:05
78 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:26
79 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:37
80 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:67
81 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:33:73
82 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:08
83 Iorga Ioana Madalina CTR F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:87
84 Baciuca Ramona Cristina LER F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:91
85 Somordolea Gabriela STE F 18 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:76
86 Tudor Iemima CTR F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:10
87 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 10:27:93