Cont
SCEC 2023

Clasament Open Feminin 100 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Fangli Henrietta TGM F 21 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:11:26
2 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:12:40
3 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:14:04
4 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:15:64
5 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 16 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:15:81
6 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:16:31
7 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:16:71
8 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:17:78
9 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM F 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:15
10 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:62
11 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:41
12 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:51
13 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:69
14 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:88
15 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:18:37
16 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:18:40
17 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:06
17 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:06
19 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:88
20 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:49
21 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:58
22 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:66
23 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:22:45
24 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:22:75
25 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM F 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:22
26 Eross Nora VSK F 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:14
27 Ilea Narcisa UCJ F 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:21:03
28 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:21:65
29 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:22:00
30 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:23:41
31 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:24:81
32 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:24:96
33 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:19
34 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:29
35 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:31
36 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:26:98
37 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:29:55
38 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:15
39 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:34
40 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:39
41 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:94
42 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:98
43 Tsyklauri Polina UKR F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 10:18:75