Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 100 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:12:40
2 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:14:04
3 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:15:64
4 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 16 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:15:81
5 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:16:31
6 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:16:71
7 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:17:78
8 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM F 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:15
9 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:62
10 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:41
11 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:51
12 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:69
13 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:88
14 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:18:37
15 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:18:40
16 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:06
16 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:06
18 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:88
19 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:49
20 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:58
21 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:66
22 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:22:45
23 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:22:75
24 Eross Nora VSK F 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:14
25 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:21:65
26 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:22:00
27 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:23:41
28 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:24:81
29 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:24:96
30 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:19
31 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:29
32 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:31
33 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:26:98
34 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:29:55
35 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:15
36 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:34
37 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:39
38 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:94
39 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:32:98
40 Tsyklauri Polina UKR F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 10:18:75