Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:04:73
2 Dobrin Alexandra COB F 29 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:06:77
3 Gadea Maria Claudia STE F 21 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:07:79
4 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 20 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:10:43
5 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:10:76
6 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:12:08
7 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:14:33
8 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:10:99
9 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:11:35
10 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:84
11 Grosu Maria STE F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:92
12 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:14:59
13 Ciobanu Alice MBV F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:14:92
14 Georgescu Ioana NAD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:15:04
15 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:16:66
16 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:14:34
17 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:08
18 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:71
19 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:03
20 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:86
21 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:06
22 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:19
23 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:82
24 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:11:61
25 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:14:58
26 Ratiu Maysa STE F 19 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:16:48
27 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:17:72
28 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:20:55
29 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:21:64
30 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:22:47
31 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:08
32 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:61
33 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:75
34 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:77
35 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:34
36 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:41
37 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:85
38 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:00
39 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:34
40 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:35
41 Radu Elena NAD F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:06
42 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:97
43 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:27:55
44 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:33:69
45 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:37:72
46 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:33
47 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:49
48 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:41:77
49 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:51:21
50 Somordolea Gabriela STE F 18 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 03:00:57